Begraafplaats Winschoten HofstraatBegraafplaats Hofstraat te Winschoten

 

A  -  B  -  C  -  D  -  E  -  F  -  G  -  H  -  I  -  J  -  K  -  L  -  M  -  N  -  O  -  P  -  R  -  S  -  T  -  U  -  V  -  W  -  Y  -  Z

 

 

Bestellen foto                                            Toelichting


Baalman

Bouwina

*19-10-1885

+10-04-1936

WS1865

Baalman

Jakobiena

*14-10-1894

+13-03-1975

WS0061

Baas

Annechien

*09-06-1876

+23-07-1957

WS1693

Baas

Geessijn

*12-04-1861

+05-12-1937

WS0221

Baas

Gerrit

*05-04-1871

+01-09-1945

WS2657

Baas

Grietje

*01-09-1893

+20-01-1978

WS0856

Baas

Hendrik

*08-04-1833

+16-01-1906

WS2976

Baas

Hendrik

*03-11-1873

+30-12-1945

WS2156

Baas

Hendrik

*27-05-1889

+01-05-1965

WS1148

Baas

Johanna

*23-09-1849

+19-04-1939

WS1827

Baas

Tettje

*15-02-1872

+17-07-1947

WS0117

Baas

Wirtje

*04-01-1860

+26-03-1924

WS1020

Bakerman

Trientje

*25-08-1893

+10-06-1983

WS0809

Bakhuis

Harm Freerks

*31-07-1850

+29-10-1919

WS1229

Bakhuis

Jan Jochem

*02-09-1887

+08-02-1978

WS0822

Bakker

Altje

*25-12-1872

+23-11-1953

WS2247

Bakker

Antje

*30-10-1865

+16-01-1949

WS0348

Bakker

Antje

*13-08-1895

+26-02-1972

WS1587

Bakker

Christina

*18-05-1882

+07-03-1910

WS1667

Bakker

Edo

*21-05-1910

+29-10-1945

WS2428

Bakker

Fenna

*21-03-1852

+28-03-1927

WS2039

Bakker

Fennechien

*26-09-1865

+04-02-1937

WS0274

Bakker

Frauke

*14-08-1887

+08-01-1954

WS2060

Bakker

Frederika

*02-02-1872

+28-08-1946

WS0233

Bakker

Hendrik

*01-09-1904

+02-10-1958

WS1397

Bakker

Hendriktje

*15-01-1867

+31-05-1956

WS2581

Bakker

Hinderktje Harms

*11-12-1824

+19-02-1884

WS2146

Bakker

Jacob

*10-10-1875

+28-02-1954

WS1568

Bakker

Jacoba

*16-11-1887

+19-05-1904

WS1812

Bakker

Jan

*28-09-1868

+30-07-1906

WS0853

Bakker

Jan

*21-02-1890

+09-02-1984

WS2246

Bakker

Jan

*29-09-1906

+02-10-1950

WS0556

Bakker

Jantina

*10-01-1898

+18-06-1945

WS1191

Bakker

Jantina

*03-09-1899

+11-07-1945

WS2340

Bakker

Jantina Christina

*11-10-1901

+26-09-1983

WS1378

Bakker

Kasper

*28-06-1857

+20-01-1946

WS2585

Bakker

Luppo

*16-11-1875

+24-04-1942

WS2160

Bakker

Mensien

*11-08-1889

+22-08-1964

WS1586

Bakker

Mensien

*11-03-1900

+24-11-1946

WS0162

Bakker

Pieter

*28-06-1893

+02-10-1934

WS0751

Bakker

Rikkert

*26-06-1850

+22-04-1929

WS0192

Bakker

Tammo Tjaard

*15-04-1887

+13-11-1963

WS2409

Bakkers

Trijntje

*11-10-1855

+11-06-1931

WS0664

van Balen

Hindrikje

*27-09-1838

+17-12-1903

WS2770

Balk

Marten

*27-04-1829

+19-01-1904

WS2163

Balkema

Himke

*05-04-1868

+23-03-1932

WS0056

Balkema

Wilhelmina

*28-12-1886

+14-09-1960

WS1578

Bamberg

Fennechien

*16-12-1887

+27-09-1965

WS0321

Bartelds

Cornelius

*08-10-1889

+28-01-1922

WS2842

Bartelds

Harm

*06-03-1875

+17-01-1959

WS0656

Bartelds

Harmke

*13-08-1913

+22-05-2000

WS1546

Bartelds

Helena

*15-07-1890

+24-02-1984

WS2604

Bartelds

Kornelius

*27-01-1842

+20-03-1919

WS2842

Bartstra

Johan Anthonie

*30-04-1871

+10-09-1959

WS2693

Bartstra

Titia Margrieta Emma

*24-02-1895

+24-09-1982

WS0108

Beek

Martinus Adrianus

*28-08-1837

+15-04-1913

WS2799

van der Beek

Elena

*09-05-1845

+27-04-1926

WS2332

van der Beek

Willem Piet

*04-08-1922

+09-10-1950

WS1556

Beekhuis

Fenna

*12-03-1845

+21-11-1928

WS2405

Beekhuis

Jan

*14-05-1897

+31-07-1960

WS0941

Beekman

Geesiena Hendrika

*29-03-1869

+19-02-1928

WS2360

de Beere

Grietje

*27-01-1865

+11-05-1943

WS0956

Beerta

Geert Henderik

*14-06-1891

+25-03-1935

WS1303

Beerta

Hindrik

*18-08-1854

+31-07-1925

WS2712

Beerta

Willem Nicolaas

*21-08-1897

+22-07-1960

WS1304

Beertema

Alderina

*07-03-1927

+11-11-1946

WS0946

Beertema

Engel

*08-11-1886

+28-11-1975

WS0946

Beertema

Harm

*22-12-1915

+28-09-1944

WS0946

Beertema

Margaretha

*09-11-1884

+06-08-1957

WS1320

Behrens

Willem Lodewijk

*21-04-1896

+28-05-1951

WS0262

Beins

Luppo

*07-07-1837

+04-10-1912

WS2755

Beishuizen

Dorothea Johanna Frederika

*28-04-1857

+22-06-1939

WS1681

Beishuizen

Jakob

*02-06-1864

+22-11-1919

WS2017

Beishuizen

Jeltiena

*21-05-1906

+29-08-1998

WS0767

Beishuizen

Trijntje

*06-08-1905

+03-09-1950

WS0323

Bellinga

Jantje

*17-06-1920

+25-11-2013

WS2989

Bellinga

Otto

*11-12-1900

+29-11-1961

WS1532

Bening

Margrietha Gezina

*12-06-1882

+12-03-1918

WS2474

Bennema

Geert

*03-05-1866

+11-11-1933

WS2697

Bennema

Imke

*11-08-1830

+04-12-1871

WS2685

Bennema

Roelf

*04-10-1909

+13-01-1945

WS2694

Bennema

Roelof

*16-02-1820

+07-07-1906

WS2695

Berends

Antje

*11-04-1867

+11-10-1954

WS0028

Berg

Abelina

*14-01-1879

+01-07-1906

WS2136

Berg

Catharina Geessiena

*19-02-1899

+03-02-1969

WS2778

Berg

Jan

*12-08-1862

+10-11-1936

WS2778

Berg

Tietje

*04-05-1897

+31-05-1904

WS2778

Berg

Willem

*10-09-1893

+23-09-1960

WS2452

van den Berg

Johannes

*27-05-1847

+14-04-1941

WS0801

van den Berg

Johannes

*10-12-1868

+17-05-1940

WS0341

van den Berg

Martje

*28-10-1872

+02-08-1933

WS0803

van den Berg

Pietje

*14-08-1849

+07-08-1929

WS2690

van den Berg

Zwaantje

*02-02-1874

+02-05-1941

WS0803

ten Berge

Geertruida Elizabeth

*15-11-1840

+24-01-1923

WS1044

van Bergen

Aaltje

*30-09-1815

+17-06-1880

WS2910

van Bergen

Evert

*24-12-1850

+23-09-1904

WS0216

van Bergen

Lammechien

*06-03-1857

+20-09-1935

WS1902

van Bergen

Rienke

*23-08-1818

+24-12-1894

WS2950

Bergman

Albertus

*31-07-1895

+06-10-1951

WS0080

Bergman

Engel Jans Idzerda

*10-11-1844

+21-02-1919

WS1692

Bergman

Hebechina Henderika

*16-07-1873

+18-06-1939

WS0122

Bergman

Hendrijka Hesterdijna

*09-11-1803

+24-09-1871

WS1537

Bergman

Hendrik

*13-03-1827

+21-10-1908

WS2892

Bergman

Johan

*20-08-1886

+29-11-1958

WS2279

Bergman

Johanna Jacoba

*14-02-1895

+15-06-1978

WS0729

Bergman

Johannes

*08-02-1800

+15-08-1873

WS2127

Bergman

Johannes

*25-04-1855

+19-02-1941

WS1115

Bergman

Lupke

*30-10-1872

+31-12-1949

WS0214

Bergman

Lupke

*06-10-1889

+08-02-1912

WS1599

Bergman

Nanne Jakobs

*19-04-1850

+31-07-1921

WS1599

Bergman

Pieter

*15-10-1862

+28-06-1900

WS0383

Bergman

Reinard

*28-05-1865

+06-06-1937

WS0024

Bertus

Harmanna Derkina

*02-06-1913

+18-03-1948

WS0545

Bertus

Pieter

*08-11-1874

+09-10-1936

WS0516

Bertus

Pieter Harmannus Jakob

*27-01-1948

+02-08-1951

WS0549

Bervoets

Adrianus

*24-07-1852

+25-05-1927

WS2014

Bervoets

Tallina Jannetje Gezina

*10-04-1887

+24-02-1945

WS2540

Betman

Carolina Klasina

*31-05-1864

+05-11-1944

WS0316

Betman

Wilhelmina

*10-02-1874

+02-11-1933

WS2003

Beukema

Kornelis

*05-10-1886

+08-07-1956

WS2074

Beukema

Rijke Jan

*16-07-1898

+29-12-1978

WS0607

Beijes

Leentje

*24-03-1887

+08-08-1924

WS1270

Beijes

Metje

*03-10-1896

+19-11-1909

WS1743

Beijes

Tonko

*22-10-1861

+27-07-1942

WS0621

Beijring

Gezina Rika

*24-01-1858

+28-02-1941

WS2667

Biel

Jan

*06-11-1922

+29-07-1924

WS0239

Biemold

Mientje

*20-12-1836

+03-05-1904

WS2290

Bieseman

Petrus Johannes

*15-04-1902

+16-07-1959

WS1579

Biewenga

Willemina

*26-10-1884

+20-10-1968

WS0267

Bieze

Geert

*21-11-1880

+07-06-1966

WS0766

Bieze

Jan

*15-03-1913

+29-10-1959

WS1503

Binsma

Wietske Aukje

*10-07-1937

+18-08-1937

WS2001

Bisschop

Aaltje

*05-08-1884

+14-09-1961

WS0519

Bisschop

Albert

*09-12-1887

+19-07-1945

WS0551

Bisschop

Cornelia

*31-07-1879

+28-07-1960

WS2326

Bisschop

Henderika

*18-02-1882

+20-05-1921

WS2482

Blaak

Anna

*05-01-1840

+25-05-1910

WS1794

Blaauw

Grietje

*12-04-1881

+09-11-1966

WS1886

Blaauw

Heiltje

*25-01-1884

+16-09-1978

WS0376

Blaauw

Jacoba

*28-08-1870

+28-07-1940

WS1734

Blaauw

Koenraad

*05-04-1876

+23-01-1929

WS2242

Blaauw

Maria

*02-05-1867

+15-04-1932

WS1490

Blaauw

Trientje

*08-12-1885

+14-10-1957

WS1870

van Blanken

Annigje

*07-06-1899

+25-07-1966

WS2496

Bleeker

Jan

*26-09-1840

+26-03-1909

WS1962

Bleeker

Jantina

*28-01-1878

+10-02-1932

WS2200

Bleeker

Wobbegien

*07-01-1876

+01-12-1964

WS2576

Blik

Getruida

*30-03-1895

+02-07-1958

WS0439

Blixt

Margaretha

*19-10-1890

+25-11-1955

WS0093

Bloem

Christiaan

*07-04-1886

+02-06-1959

WS1578

Bloem

Jantje

*07-08-1867

+26-01-1949

WS2926

Bloem

Jeltiena Catharina

*03-01-1891

+19-04-1947

WS1517

Bloem

Kornelius

*02-08-1864

+26-05-1934

WS1195

Bloem

Michelina

*24-03-1844

+10-10-1936

WS2814

Bloemhof

Jan

*13-02-1881

+20-12-1938

WS2575

Bloemhof

Loltje

*04-09-1888

+05-05-1960

WS1161

Bloemhof

Marie

*08-07-1904

+21-09-1987

WS0695

Bloksma

Antje

*29-01-1875

+16-04-1955

WS0021

Bloksma

Harmen

*16-03-1872

+05-08-1946

WS1399

Bloksma

Jan

*14-11-1865

+04-06-1957

WS1368

Blokzijl

Aaltje

*08-09-1882

+14-06-1968

WS1636

Blokzijl

Aaltje

*01-10-1899

+05-09-1986

WS0677

Blokzijl

Antje

*31-01-1875

+17-02-1966

WS0266

Blokzijl

Antje

*25-08-1878

+29-04-1949

WS0742

Blom

Agatha Elisabeth

*27-08-1896

+08-08-1980

WS0947

Blom

Martienis Adrianes Johannes

*12-12-1865

+23-09-1954

WS1185

Blouw

Geertruida

*29-10-1877

+11-11-1928

WS2337

Bluhm

Imke Liena

*28-04-1895

+23-09-1960

WS0463

Bodde

Hinderika

*28-07-1878

+06-10-1931

WS2795

Bodde

Karssien

*26-08-1879

+25-06-1950

WS0977

Bodde

Kassien

*03-01-1888

+04-04-1969

WS0554

Bodde

Leentje

*16-04-1858

+18-05-1920

WS0492

Bodde

Maria Catharina

*10-07-1873

+25-07-1952

WS1001

Bodde

Roelf

*04-08-1881

+26-11-1918

WS0193

Bodde

Trijntje

*23-04-1909

+08-04-1979

WS0555

Bödeker

Auwina

*13-11-1873

+13-01-1930

WS0690

Bödeker

Willem

*20-08-1850

+19-02-1924

WS2188

Boedeltje

Berend

*19-06-1866

+04-12-1894

WS0285

Boedeltje

Harm

*20-03-1856

+31-12-1936

WS0285

Boedeltje

Johanna

*01-12-1858

+15-01-1941

WS0199

Boedeltje

Saartje

*05-11-1853

+14-05-1942

WS0198

Boedeltje

Trijntje

*04-10-1863

+19-06-1925

WS1222

Boedeltje

Willem

*30-09-1822

+12-01-1886

WS2265

Boekhoff

Enno Arend

*19-03-1884

+17-04-1941

WS2958

Boekhoff

Hinderikus Carel

*27-01-1878

+03-03-1960

WS1017

Boekhoff

Magrieta Petronella

*18-12-1875

+12-08-1950

WS1273

Boekhold

Jan

*07-09-1864

+30-04-1948

WS1509

Boekhold

Jan Menno

*05-10-1872

+18-03-1948

WS1203

Boekhoudt

Roelfina Harmanna

*13-04-1877

+05-02-1954

WS0867

Boelman

Anno

*22-11-1881

+23-10-1918

WS1703

Boelman

Jakob Berend

*10-02-1904

+23-01-1927

WS2038

Boelmans

Okko

*18-02-1870

+16-05-1955

WS2253

Boer

Elisabeth

*30-11-1853

+17-04-1928

WS1214

Boer

Elsien

*03-05-1872

+17-10-1927

WS2107

Boer

Eppo

*21-08-1836

+01-01-1901

WS2734

Boer

Gepkéa

*28-05-1867

+04-09-1962

WS2109

Boer

Grietje

*22-08-1849

+26-02-1929

WS2106

Boer

Grietje

*08-11-1874

+13-09-1950

WS0103

Boer

Grietje

*04-04-1879

+12-10-1959

WS0380

Boer

Harmke

*18-11-1886

+28-01-1972

WS0391

Boer

Helmer

*30-06-1884

+19-10-1957

WS0570

Boer

Henderika

*14-11-1880

+18-02-1953

WS0294

Boer

Hendrik

*26-08-1855

+15-08-1930

WS0149

Boer

Jakob

*03-04-1887

+15-06-1925

WS1422

Boer

Kaatje

*13-01-1878

+05-03-1953

WS0407

Boer

Kornelia Jakobina Henderika

*11-05-1874

+12-06-1944

WS2934

Boer

Melle

*06-07-1879

+22-09-1938

WS2285

Boer

Mellina Ettina

*06-04-1877

+24-06-1931

WS2933

Boer

Miena

*09-12-1875

+22-08-1972

WS0407

de Boer

Christoffer Sprenger

*19-08-1911

+03-06-1958

WS0693

de Boer

Elizabeth

*19-10-1881

+12-12-1969

WS0072

de Boer

Etsko

*21-02-1861

+12-01-1921

WS0807

de Boer

Geert

*01-10-1874

+31-07-1951

WS1540

de Boer

Geertje

*05-03-1892

+19-09-1953

WS0181

de Boer

Geesina Geertruida

*02-04-1863

+01-01-1940

WS1732

de Boer

Geeske

*28-11-1862

+05-09-1951

WS0111

de Boer

Gepke

*11-04-1867

+25-05-1927

WS2156

de Boer

Gerrit

*29-11-1863

+25-04-1927

WS1276

de Boer

Grietje

*14-08-1880

+11-09-1952

WS2459

de Boer

Harm

*15-05-1891

+28-04-1961

WS1916

de Boer

Harmanna Maria

*05-01-1896

+13-09-1956

WS0099

de Boer

Henderika

*04-05-1833

+03-05-1913

WS2851

de Boer

Hilko

*28-10-1824

+16-08-1870

WS2157

de Boer

Hotze

*24-02-1891

+03-10-1944

WS0830

de Boer

Jan

*23-07-1860

+11-07-1908

WS2157

de Boer

Jan

*31-03-1889

+27-07-1953

WS1848

de Boer

Jetske

*03-05-1861

+23-04-1937

WS0004

de Boer

Roelf Jan

*20-07-1887

+30-08-1971

WS0023

de Boer

Roelina Martha

*22-07-1852

+17-01-1938

WS1616

de Boer

Sjoukje

*13-04-1885

+16-10-1960

WS2575

de Boer

Trientje

*22-07-1886

+01-01-1963

WS2468

de Boer

Wiebe

*20-09-1868

+22-11-1911

WS2398

de Boer

Willem

*25-11-1872

+08-09-1955

WS2361

Boerema

Harmannus Christianus

*27-07-1898

+26-05-1950

WS2800

Boerema

Jacob

*04-09-1866

+28-01-1932

WS1494

Boerema

Lammerdina

*18-10-1850

+31-03-1927

WS2223

Boerema

Trientje

*19-08-1878

+15-10-1949

WS2609

Boerema

Trijntje

*14-01-1857

+27-01-1924

WS0200

Boerema

Trijntje Edzes

*07-01-1821

+29-01-1905

WS2198

Boerhave

Dieverdina

*23-01-1892

+31-03-1935

WS1628

Boerhave

Elizabeth Gerritdina

*30-11-1905

+21-07-1929

WS1628

Boerhoud

Jan Albert

*28-07-1910

+17-09-1932

WS2306

Boerma

Derk Klaassens

*15-02-1832

+09-08-1923

WS1446

Boermann

Berendiene

*16-03-1897

+01-03-1958

WS1045

Boerée

Gesina Johanna Helena

*27-06-1869

+03-09-1922

WS1413

Boetz

Hinderkien

*07-09-1885

+12-11-1918

WS1621

Boldendal

Geessien

*03-07-1925

+13-10-1997

WS0263

Boldendal

Sievert Gerardus

*02-01-1894

+29-09-1954

WS0542

Boldendal

Wubgina Berendina

*10-11-1891

+03-11-1962

WS0368

Bolhuis

Anje

*03-08-1866

+05-03-1945

WS2100

Bolhuis

Daniël

*22-02-1924

+16-02-1945

WS0317

Bolhuis

Derk

*09-03-1876

+06-10-1953

WS2574

Bolhuis

Hendrik

*11-06-1904

+22-09-1949

WS1987

Bolhuis

Lutgerdina

*05-10-1897

+25-02-1949

WS0829

Bolland

Jantina

*08-02-1925

+16-08-1957

WS1864

Bolland

Jantje

*16-02-1876

+22-03-1945

WS2249

Boltendal

Trijntje

*03-01-1893

+07-12-1958

WS0631

Bonder

Haike

*22-06-1876

+17-05-1951

WS1408

Boneschans

Mettje

*28-05-1852

+07-05-1924

WS1445

Boneschansker

Cornelia

*18-10-1865

+21-12-1944

WS1361

Boneschansker

Gepkea

*31-08-1878

+14-10-1965

WS2512

Boneschansker

Hillechien

*26-10-1860

+10-12-1948

WS2642

Boneschansker

Martje

*18-10-1865

+10-05-1949

WS1307

Boneschansker

Roelf

*02-03-1963

+05-07-1977

WS1988

Bonnes

Jan

*26-01-1859

+22-01-1931

WS2843

Bonsema

Daniël

*21-03-1897

+24-06-1903

WS2752

Bonsema

Frouwke

*13-05-1862

+19-12-1940

WS0003

Bonsema

Maria Jacomina

*08-11-1869

+27-02-1954

WS2202

Bonte

Nellij

*24-07-1883

+12-01-1946

WS0573

Bonthond

Fokko

*13-03-1847

+18-06-1937

WS0025

Bonthond

Hinderika

*05-05-1919

+15-06-1934

WS0131

Bonthond

Jan

*01-03-1878

+18-02-1882

WS2640

Bonthond

Jan

*07-08-1879

+30-12-1946

WS0267

Bonthond

Jans

*22-09-1843

+06-12-1906

WS2660

Bonthond

Jantje

*10-02-1889

+27-05-1971

WS1790

Bonthond

Tjaard

*06-05-1893

+20-01-1910

WS1790

Bonting

Gijsbertha Geertruida Maria

*13-11-1873

+20-08-1944

WS1440

Boog

Albertje Everdina Cornelia

*18-04-1907

+31-07-1958

WS1874

Boog

Antje

*22-09-1866

+16-05-1947

WS0745

Boog

Jantje

*29-01-1895

+29-01-1985

WS1393

van der Boom

Hendrikje

*05-04-1880

+14-11-1946

WS2553

Boomgaarden

Bronno

*14-06-1899

+10-05-1976

WS2779

Boomgaarden

Geert

*08-11-1900

+26-12-1959

WS0338

Boomgaarden

Jurrien

*23-11-1872

+20-06-1950

WS0258

Boomgaarden

Kornelske

*23-10-1902

+22-02-1929

WS1284

Boonstra

Hans

*10-09-1903

+08-09-1950

WS1585

Boonstra

Jan Jelkes

*06-06-1857

+07-02-1922

WS1241

Boonstra

Sjoerd

*25-01-1889

+22-11-1943

WS0973

Boonstra

Wicher

*01-10-1898

+02-03-1947

WS1394

Boorsma

Aukina Jantina

*25-07-1923

+21-04-1938

WS1910

Boose

Antje

*20-12-1859

+18-04-1945

WS2014

Bordt

Ellen H.

*20-05-1912

+24-02-1992

WS1925

van der Borg

Christina Elisabetha Hinderika

*07-08-1883

+23-10-1954

WS0074

van der Borg

Harmanna Maria Elizabeth

*05-03-1876

+30-03-1951

WS1635

Borgers

Diena

*24-10-1860

+29-06-1944

WS2222

Borgers

Engelharda

*28-12-1925

+28-02-1937

WS1641

Borgers

Grietje

*14-03-1861

+19-12-1923

WS2595

Borgers

Marie

*07-04-1938

+18-09-1944

WS1392

Borgesius

Beeno Berend

*22-12-1847

+05-04-1920

WS2682

Borgman

Bildina

*27-07-1872

+11-10-1947

WS0067

Borgman

Gerrit Willem

*12-09-1897

+30-04-1936

WS0343

Borregaard

Hans Henrik Mörup

*13-02-1858

+24-11-1936

WS2729

Bos

Aalf

*27-08-1918

+11-08-1945

WS0747

Bos

Adolf Louis

*30-01-1874

+30-12-1955

WS0609

Bos

Anna

*28-01-1887

+24-01-1946

WS1771

Bos

Christina Henderika

*09-05-1892

+11-02-1970

WS0080

Bos

Derk

*03-08-1856

+02-06-1929

WS2203

Bos

Diena

*26-12-1866

+11-09-1918

WS2328

Bos

Doechien

*05-04-1899

+10-01-1956

WS1905

Bos

Douwe

*06-08-1883

+09-11-1961

WS0376

Bos

Fennechina

*13-03-1877

+08-12-1949

WS0584

Bos

Frederika

*07-02-1886

+17-11-1935

WS1749

Bos

Grietje

*16-03-1820

+23-07-1903

WS2927

Bos

Harmina Odelia

*31-12-1899

+22-03-1972

WS0950

Bos

Harmke

*20-06-1864

+16-05-1933

WS2563

Bos

Hendrik Jan

*14-09-1921

+23-03-1945

WS1301

Bos

Hindrik

*25-12-1856

+10-02-1938

WS2805

Bos

Hindrik

*03-08-1886

+22-11-1952

WS2278

Bos

Hindrik Jakobs

*11-06-1852

+19-04-1917

WS0871

Bos

Jan

*04-06-1882

+01-01-1963

WS1909

Bos

Jan

*06-11-1903

+22-03-1937

WS0448

Bos

Janna

*08-07-1868

+16-12-1937

WS0768

Bos

Jantje

*28-03-1867

+08-04-1947

WS1863

Bos

Jantje

*12-06-1882

+02-12-1948

WS2611

Bos

Klaas

*26-10-1876

+13-12-1939

WS1958

Bos

Lodewijk

*26-10-1890

+26-12-1970

WS2029

Bos

Ludewé

*03-02-1844

+12-07-1923

WS2108

Bos

Luktje

*11-09-1885

+02-04-1972

WS1288

Bos

Menzo

*02-02-1887

+23-05-1934

WS1352

Bos

Teelke

*28-02-1854

+22-10-1908

WS1664

Bos

Teelke

*27-03-1895

+26-07-1963

WS2606

Bos

Trientje

*16-10-1866

+08-04-1960

WS0077

Bos

Wilto

*03-09-1859

+12-12-1891

WS1787

Bos

Zwaantje

*11-09-1855

+22-01-1938

WS0940

Bosboom

Berendina

*21-08-1870

+10-07-1949

WS1984

Bosboom

Geuko

*19-04-1876

+25-08-1954

WS0268

Bosboom

Jacob

*03-01-1913

+05-10-1948

WS0481

Bosboom

Jan

*06-05-1873

+17-01-1937

WS0220

Bosboom

Trientje

*11-09-1883

+18-07-1953

WS0305

Bosboom

Wubke

*07-02-1893

+08-07-1921

WS2022

Bosch

Catharina Elizabeth Jacoba

*20-03-1879

+25-04-1921

WS1434

Bosch

Frouwke

*07-04-1867

+30-04-1930

WS1486

van den Bosch

Henderika

*22-10-1886

+22-08-1962

WS0202

van den Bosch

Siete Berend

*14-05-1890

+17-01-1927

WS1274

Boschma

Melatti

*03-06-1947

+28-12-1947

WS0850

Bosker

Berend Jan

*05-06-1901

+13-08-1923

WS0791

Bosker

Hendrik

*05-05-1869

+30-09-1883

WS2150

Bosker

Jan

*01-11-1864

+10-11-1936

WS0792

Bosker

Jan Fokko

*04-08-1902

+01-05-1903

WS0791

Bosker

Jan Fokko

*14-01-1907

+25-05-1994

WS0791

Bosker

Martje

*19-07-1856

+14-05-1876

WS2144

Bosker

Nanne

*25-02-1833

+26-07-1925

WS2150

Bosker

Okko Berend

*24-09-1867

+15-10-1943

WS0790

Bosker

Simon Okko

*18-04-1879

+15-01-1957

WS1204

Bosma

Frouke

*17-02-1864

+12-11-1929

WS1154

Bosma

Gepke

*09-11-1860

+30-08-1950

WS1903

Bosma

Helena Geertruida Klazina

*12-05-1899

+11-08-1969

WS0630

Bosma

Johanna Carolina Magdalena

*26-11-1842

+12-04-1915

WS2904

Bosma

Pier

*30-07-1889

+22-05-1901

WS2746

Bosma

Tjeerd

*12-09-1856

+02-03-1943

WS1822

Bosscher

Remke

*12-11-1826

+21-03-1914

WS1671

Boswijk

Gerberdina

*20-09-1832

+16-09-1900

WS2874

Boswijk

Klaas

*23-12-1895

+26-06-1968

WS0291

Botjes

Jantiene Sietskine

*11-01-1893

+01-01-1980

WS0575

Botjes

Trientje

*02-01-1829

+15-09-1912

WS1082

Bottinga

Jakoba

*14-04-1879

+02-07-1956

WS1891

Boudewijn

Gerrit Jan Jacobus

*02-10-1885

+29-04-1933

WS0883

Bouma

Grietje Frouwkina

*22-12-1906

+03-02-1955

WS0365

Bouman

Alberdina

*16-04-1803

+18-01-1888

WS2829

Bouman

Bertha

*26-07-1926

+24-05-1941

WS1765

Bouman

Ekina Lammechina

*28-09-1882

+03-11-1923

WS1453

Bouman

Elizabeth

*21-05-1880

+16-01-1983

WS2506

Bouman

Elizabeth

*30-08-1885

+20-06-1967

WS2637

Bouman

Gerhardus

*26-03-1848

+01-03-1931

WS1458

Bouman

Hilje

*16-02-1874

+09-09-1956

WS0790

Boutsema

Margaretha Maria

*07-07-1897

+25-08-1975

WS1991

Bouwma

Frederika

*08-08-1850

+09-12-1913

WS2839

Bouwman

Anka Anna

*30-08-1884

+16-05-1947

WS2391

Bouwman

Eisse Kornelius

*11-02-1823

+01-01-1903

WS0666

Bouwman

Evert

*19-06-1890

+12-07-1949

WS0831

Bouwman

Grietje

*25-08-1875

+24-06-1947

WS2509

Bouwman

Iektje

*20-07-1912

+09-06-1982

WS2601

Boven

Albert

*07-06-1873

+31-01-1956

WS2051

Boven

Antje

*13-01-1907

+05-08-1979

WS1952

Boven

Boukina

*17-03-1885

+01-05-1947

WS0570

Boven

Elizabeth

*18-05-1861

+05-09-1938

WS1622

Boven

Epko

*08-05-1883

+21-09-1969

WS0255

Boven

Frederik

*22-03-1893

+09-07-1959

WS0698

Boven

Gepke

*09-02-1877

+29-08-1961

WS0872

Boven

Hendrik

*17-12-1888

+03-06-1970

WS1326

Boven

Hilke

*16-08-1892

+26-07-1974

WS0696

Boven

Jan Frederik

*25-01-1925

+13-10-1951

WS0699

Boven

Kornelius

*05-12-1879

+13-10-1948

WS0156

Boven

Mettiena

*27-11-1897

+26-08-1960

WS2264

Boven

Nieske

*29-09-1866

+23-04-1947

WS0997

Boven

Nijske

*25-06-1876

+17-12-1961

WS0931

Boven

Pieter

*31-01-1860

+05-08-1927

WS1217

Boven

Pieter

*20-07-1911

+19-12-2003

WS2481

Boven

Pietertje

*28-07-1878

+09-11-1918

WS2216

Boven

Tonnis

*28-12-1876

+13-02-1972

WS0433

Boven

Willem

*01-04-1861

+04-05-1940

WS0885

Boven

Wubbo

*02-09-1870

+08-04-1951

WS2153

Boven

Zwaantje

*09-08-1935

+18-03-1958

WS0678

van Braam

Fennechien

*08-11-1838

+24-02-1923

WS2364

Braam

Grietje

*03-03-1831

+12-12-1885

WS2098

Brader

Antje

*11-12-1859

+04-04-1879

WS2923

Brader

Berend

*01-10-1952

+27-04-1953

WS0812

Brader

Doetje

*20-11-1875

+03-05-1942

WS1689

Brader

Eelko

*20-10-1885

+20-03-1966

WS1510

Brader

Geert

*27-11-1818

+03-01-1888

WS2909

Brader

Lammechiena

*13-07-1856

+18-04-1933

WS0155

Brader

Maria

*28-03-1859

+24-12-1940

WS1157

Brader

Rienes Herman

*10-11-1946

+12-08-1947

WS0812

Brakels

Albert

*20-11-1883

+20-06-1940

WS1838

Brandenburgh

Elisabeth

*14-10-1880

+15-02-1949

WS1817

Brands

Adrianus

*31-10-1885

+04-02-1959

WS1161

Brands

Alberdina Johanna

*17-04-1894

+04-01-1981

WS1134

Brands

Martha

*22-12-1889

+14-09-1972

WS0064

Brandsema

Ida

*04-08-1860

+21-06-1942

WS2272

Brandsema

Stientje

*27-04-1898

+01-01-1960

WS0772

Brehen

Jodokus

*27-03-1887

+15-04-1965

WS0222

Brehen

Johan Meinart

*29-02-1924

+12-05-1931

WS1694

Brehen

Klaassiena

*27-09-1888

+19-06-1954

WS0279

Breuker

Rindeltje

*29-12-1857

+01-10-1928

WS0732

Brill

Henderika Catharina

*10-11-1890

+30-01-1969

WS2254

Brill

Johan

*16-11-1885

+10-10-1941

WS2101

Brill

Luitje Jan

*09-02-1880

+28-06-1932

WS0628

Brilman

Hindrik

*03-04-1862

+03-12-1932

WS2451

Brink

Berend

*12-04-1892

+07-05-1980

WS0538

Brinkema

Grietje

*03-08-1884

+08-05-1957

WS2377

Brinkman

Abraham

*27-09-1894

+25-09-1936

WS2651

Brinkman

Daawina Jantina

*20-08-1880

+28-07-1967

WS0691

Brinkman

Elsien Katriena

*28-06-1882

+17-02-1929

WS1249

Brinks

Jantina

*31-05-1865

+02-10-1945

WS1844

Broek

Jurina Harmina

*18-05-1921

+07-09-1958

WS1915

Broekema

Annegien

*16-10-1922

+29-09-1953

WS0362

Broekema

Janna

*21-11-1841

+08-09-1936

WS1183

Broekema

Lammiena

*18-11-1819

+28-11-1899

WS2999

Broesder

Hillechien

*22-09-1865

+25-10-1943

WS2531

Broesder

Hindrikje

*08-03-1869

+20-12-1949

WS1960

Broesder

Lamberta

*26-06-1904

+24-02-1960

WS1987

Broesder

Lammechien

*28-11-1872

+29-02-1960

WS1497

Broesder

Wupke

*14-09-1894

+17-04-1955

WS0681

Brokschmidt

Frederica Carolina

*22-11-1866

+12-03-1944

WS2083

Brokschmidt

Frederik Wilhelm Carel

*03-02-1876

+05-09-1956

WS0434

Brokschmidt

Hindrik

*01-07-1880

+08-03-1929

WS0510

Brokschmidt

Jacobje

*18-07-1901

+13-09-1988

WS1652

Bron

Jan

*29-05-1894

+08-07-1933

WS0878

Bron

Marten

*06-02-1850

+18-03-1936

WS0354

Bron

Namme

*17-12-1922

+25-05-1938

WS0878

Bron

Pieter

*09-07-1883

+04-11-1947

WS1782

Bronda

Pieter

*29-08-1857

+10-05-1926

WS2189

Bronda

Reinder

*15-09-1890

+25-01-1935

WS0750

Brongers

Ebeltje

*04-01-1872

+22-06-1941

WS1576

Brongers

Fokko

*17-12-1841

+06-10-1915

WS1721

Brongers

Grietje

*23-04-1882

+20-04-1946

WS1576

Brongers

Wea

*25-09-1861

+09-08-1942

WS1495

Bronkhorst

Anje

*15-01-1916

+28-10-1954

WS1011

Brons

Dievertje Hinderika

*12-01-1864

+01-12-1927

WS0613

Brons

Ebeltje Gezina Aafke

*12-12-1923

+26-07-2003

WS2511

Brons

Geert

*01-11-1875

+16-11-1944

WS1853

Brons

Geesien

*27-02-1851

+21-03-1911

WS0775

Brons

Harm

*23-07-1878

+18-01-1940

WS2510

Brons

Jacob

*28-12-1893

+29-05-1969

WS0657

Brons

Jan

*26-09-1864

+24-12-1944

WS2628

Brons

Klaas

*30-08-1894

+29-11-1939

WS0769

Brons

Wilkina

*07-12-1896

+31-01-1951

WS0367

Bronsdijk

Christina

*02-06-1898

+06-06-1932

WS0802

Bronsema

Engel

*19-08-1840

+20-06-1935

WS2683

Bronsema

Harmannus

*13-03-1838

+01-11-1931

WS2191

Bronsema

Tjawijna Geesina

*06-11-1872

+02-06-1952

WS0331

Bronts

Alide

*06-10-1916

+30-11-1941

WS2412

Bronts

Geessien

*11-03-1873

+05-09-1964

WS0792

Bronts

Grietje

*17-03-1831

+16-11-1911

WS1046

Bronts

Jan Eppo

*06-05-1879

+09-01-1938

WS1158

Bronts

Jantje

*28-06-1843

+01-01-1923

WS0232

Brouwer

Annechina

*10-04-1894

+07-07-1946

WS1515

Brouwer

Antje

*16-11-1890

+07-06-1978

WS1422

Brouwer

Derk

*21-10-1889

+19-05-1890

WS2947

Brouwer

Doetje

*15-02-1893

+27-01-1972

WS0364

Brouwer

Egbert

*02-11-1865

+15-03-1947

WS0565

Brouwer

Eilt

*13-04-1862

+25-11-1913

WS1732

Brouwer

Ettje

*24-12-1848

+17-01-1937

WS1325

Brouwer

Freerk

*08-09-1878

+12-09-1958

WS2463

Brouwer

Frouwina Jantina

*23-09-1919

+30-07-2005

WS2196

Brouwer

Grietje

*07-09-1887

+26-01-1971

WS1515

Brouwer

Grietje

*28-09-1916

+04-04-1932

WS1492

Brouwer

Henderika

*16-09-1920

+01-08-1995

WS0725

Brouwer

Hendrik Melchior

*24-07-1892

+25-11-1961

WS0099

Brouwer

Ida

*06-05-1898

+19-12-1989

WS1583

Brouwer

Jan

*04-12-1893

+05-04-1921

WS0230

Brouwer

Jan

*30-12-1927

+21-12-1938

WS1955

Brouwer

Jans

*10-02-1876

+04-08-1956

WS1574

Brouwer

Johannes

*17-04-1896

+03-06-1948

WS1513

Brouwer

Jurrien

*12-03-1885

+20-12-1973

WS0706

Brouwer

Reint

*28-06-1869

+03-04-1938

WS0100

Brouwer

Simon

*17-12-1894

+04-06-1902

WS2946

Brouwer

Stientje

*08-10-1865

+15-03-1944

WS1360

Brouwer

Talle

*20-07-1885

+10-03-1961

WS2074

Brouwer

Theda Johanna

*27-05-1876

+07-03-1955

WS2725

Brouwer

Warner

*26-05-1901

+24-12-1950

WS0694

Brouwer

Willem

*12-09-1882

+20-08-1948

WS2196

Brouwers

Hauwina Maria

*02-12-1887

+15-12-1918

WS2406

Bruggemann

Frederik

*01-07-1903

+08-12-1957

WS1551

Bruggemann

Heino

*10-07-1870

+26-05-1953

WS0564

van Bruggen

Kornelis

*06-01-1884

+08-04-1921

WS2327

de Bruijne

Jan

*01-05-1877

+06-10-1961

WS1234

de Bruijne

Ploontje

*25-06-1879

+12-05-1951

WS0610

Bruijs

Everdina Cornelia

*07-08-1889

+04-04-1982

WS2477

de Bruin

Hendrik

*08-08-1897

+20-04-1916

WS0002

de Bruin

Jacoba Francisca

*13-03-1872

+01-02-1953

WS2616

de Bruin

Roelofje Sietske

*20-01-1903

+01-07-1936

WS0002

de Bruin

Ruurd

*21-10-1898

+10-09-1944

WS2419

Bruinenberg

Saakje

*08-04-1879

+13-08-1936

WS1015

Bruininga

Hillegien

*14-07-1877

+24-12-1965

WS2280

Bruins

Anna Elizabeth

*16-11-1859

+29-12-1926

WS1115

Bruins

Anna Elizabeth

*27-02-1884

+08-01-1936

WS0357

Bruins

Giesselina Hinderika

*17-03-1865

+04-03-1941

WS2308

Bruins

Jantina

*09-10-1872

+31-12-1941

WS1657

Bruintjes

Geert Jan

*27-04-1944

+04-03-1972

WS0875

Brunink

Gerrit Jan

*20-10-1895

+19-11-1918

WS0933

Brust

Berendina

*28-10-1892

+04-01-1963

WS0760

Budde

Wilhelm

*16-09-1870

+18-03-1940

WS1998

Buffinga

Liekelina

*09-11-1882

+19-04-1919

WS2299

Buining

Almina

*03-07-1859

+16-01-1935

WS1929

Buining

Remke

*22-07-1842

+02-01-1891

WS2736

Buiskool

Aaltjo

*14-08-1850

+15-11-1926

WS2031

Buiskool

Harmanna Johanna

*06-04-1851

+14-04-1932

WS0260

Buiskool

Hendrika Harmanna

*23-11-1877

+20-02-1947

WS2322

Buiskool

Jan

*02-04-1860

+08-09-1941

WS0298

Buiskool

Johannes

*03-10-1894

+04-03-1961

WS0772

Buiskool

Tjaaktje

*29-02-1868

+05-03-1930

WS1228

Buist

Hendrikje

*19-02-1860

+08-11-1942

WS1668

Buist

Pieterke

*24-03-1880

+19-10-1960

WS2915

Buiten

Anna

*07-09-1861

+27-09-1912

WS1724

Buiten

Jakob

*24-03-1891

+01-11-1914

WS1723

Buitenkamp

Jan

*23-10-1917

+24-07-1918

WS1460

Buitenkamp

Jantina

*15-10-1954

+29-10-1954

WS0782

Buiter

Folkert

*07-01-1865

+23-12-1947

WS2379

Buith

Jan

*02-06-1902

+17-03-1945

WS1441

Bult

Alberdina

*12-03-1873

+27-06-1943

WS0959

Bult

Arend Jan

*12-03-1883

+02-04-1899

WS2996

Bult

Engeltje

*06-11-1910

+20-11-1945

WS1569

Bultena

Gesina Frouwina Anchina

*10-06-1885

+03-12-1958

WS2861

Bultena

Gezinus

*20-09-1849

+04-01-1922

WS1063

Bulthuis

Grietje

*14-08-1874

+19-01-1941

WS1745

Bulthuis

Harmina Elsiena Frederika Klaassiena

*31-07-1890

+20-07-1970

WS0830

Bultje

Menna

*23-01-1847

+12-12-1925

WS2036

Buning

Alida Doetina

*26-10-1886

+31-12-1941

WS1767

Buning

Allegonda Elisabeth

*17-02-1895

+10-03-1988

WS1439

Bunt

Johanna

*20-03-1903

+27-11-1941

WS2319

Buntjer

Bernhardus

*30-05-1840

+11-04-1916

WS1738

Buntjer

Niesiena Lutgerdiena

*18-09-1873

+13-11-1912

WS2840

Burema

Auwina Annetta

*14-10-1871

+08-12-1936

WS2187

Burema

Berend Jan Lubbert

*11-04-1883

+29-03-1934

WS2841

Burema

Douwe Rudolf

*05-05-1893

+05-03-1964

WS2860

Burema

Ebbo

*21-01-1882

+24-03-1962

WS0515

Burema

Harm

*06-09-1840

+27-03-1932

WS0178

Burema

Hillechien Douwina

*30-03-1915

+29-08-1996

WS0168

Burema

Jan Frederik

*12-05-1878

+27-11-1929

WS2839

Burema

Klaassien

*11-02-1910

+12-07-1947

WS0483

Burema

Marchina Maria

*04-01-1882

+02-07-1920

WS2839

Burema

Michiel Berend

*19-01-1877

+09-09-1932

WS2839

Burema

Tjakko Berend

*27-03-1880

+14-02-1944

WS2841

Burema

Tjark

*14-03-1886

+21-11-1959

WS2600

Burger

Huibert

*10-02-1858

+03-06-1913

WS1740

Buscher

Douke

*08-06-1921

+16-08-1921

WS0499

Buscher

Frederik

*30-08-1883

+16-08-1952

WS1548

Buscher

Jacob Berend

*05-08-1924

+22-09-1959

WS1918

Busscher

Aaldrik

*16-08-1918

+07-08-1940

WS2583

Busscher

Albert

*03-03-1840

+22-03-1889

WS2668

Busscher

Wilhelm

*22-06-1868

+03-09-1934

WS2334

Buter

Frouke

*19-09-1891

+10-02-1937

WS1640

Buter

Jacob

*25-09-1854

+19-03-1929

WS2948

Buter

Jan

*22-02-1864

+09-01-1939

WS1613

Buter

Jantje

*01-01-1881

+06-03-1960

WS1108

Buter

Tammo

*19-03-1897

+24-03-1947

WS0569

Buter

Wilke

*06-12-1885

+16-10-1959

WS0137

Buur

Everdina Kristina

*25-11-1886

+02-09-1953

WS0719

Buurma

Abel

*03-11-1905

+11-05-1940

WS0425

Buurma

Anke

*01-01-1873

+07-10-1931

WS2366

Buurma

Aukine

*07-04-1904

+05-11-1950

WS1398

Buurma

Jantje

*25-05-1872

+09-04-1922

WS0775

Buurma

Metje

*03-01-1903

+07-10-1957

WS0548

Buurmeijer

Anneliese M.

*20-12-1949

+02-12-1992

WS0591

Buurmeijer

Berend

*20-11-1904

+28-11-1960

WS0591

Buurmeijer

Janna

*23-03-1898

+30-01-1973

WS1105

Buze

Freerk

*07-12-1895

+12-02-1958

WS2461

Buze

Pieter

*25-11-1926

+17-11-1958

WS2462

Bijl

Berend

*10-08-1876

+14-02-1954

WS1979

Bijl

Christiaan

*08-05-1929

+04-04-1936

WS0343

Bijl

Derk

*06-06-1882

+12-02-1956

WS2596

Bijl

Geert

*13-03-1854

+24-07-1929

WS1331

Bijl

Geessie

*09-06-1887

+13-05-1972

WS0574

Bijl

Grietje

*18-02-1878

+02-05-1972

WS0737

Bijl

Harm

*25-03-1900

+18-02-1960

WS0428

Bijl

Jan

*23-01-1880

+19-03-1956

WS1636

Bijl

Jan

*06-05-1894

+24-04-1976

WS0386

Bijl

Janna

*14-04-1876

+26-01-1960

WS0844

Bijl

Pieter

*22-01-1899

+13-11-1960

WS1155

Bijl

Roelfien

*18-03-1898

+14-01-1933

WS0142

Bijleveld

Meindert

*23-12-1889

+18-10-1949

WS0642

Bijlsma

Petertje

*14-03-1874

+27-12-1947

WS0706

Bijmolen

Berend

*27-10-1853

+11-04-1931

WS2963

Bijmolen

Helena

*26-03-1889

+22-01-1936

WS0522

Bijmolen

Jantje

*08-09-1881

+19-05-1961

WS2076

Bijmolen

Okko

*01-12-1882

+29-10-1930

WS1336

Bijmolen

Talje

*03-11-1886

+02-06-1962

WS2801

van Bijsterveld

Catharina Christina Susanna

*17-03-1876

+06-11-1925

WS1433

Bijsterveld

Dina

*27-08-1881

+01-07-1964

WS0910

Bijwaard

Gerardus A.H.

*03-05-1904

+29-12-1985

WS2196

---

Namenlijst bedoeld voor de zoekmachines:

Bouwina Baalman (1885-1936)
Jakobiena Baalman (1894-1975)
Annechien Baas (1876-1957)
Geessijn Baas (1861-1937)
Gerrit Baas (1871-1945)
Grietje Baas (1893-1978)
Hendrik Baas (1833-1906)
Hendrik Baas (1873-1945)
Hendrik Baas (1889-1965)
Johanna Baas (1849-1939)
Tettje Baas (1872-1947)
Wirtje Baas (1860-1924)
Trientje Bakerman (1893-1983)
Harm Freerks Bakhuis (1850-1919)
Jan Jochem Bakhuis (1887-1978)
Altje Bakker (1872-1953)
Antje Bakker (1865-1949)
Antje Bakker (1895-1972)
Christina Bakker (1882-1910)
Edo Bakker (1910-1945)
Fenna Bakker (1852-1927)
Fennechien Bakker (1865-1937)
Frauke Bakker (1887-1954)
Frederika Bakker (1872-1946)
Hendrik Bakker (1904-1958)
Hendriktje Bakker (1867-1956)
Hinderktje Harms Bakker (1824-1884)
Jacob Bakker (1875-1954)
Jacoba Bakker (1887-1904)
Jan Bakker (1868-1906)
Jan Bakker (1890-1984)
Jan Bakker (1906-1950)
Jantina Bakker (1898-1945)
Jantina Bakker (1899-1945)
Jantina Christina Bakker (1901-1983)
Kasper Bakker (1857-1946)
Luppo Bakker (1875-1942)
Mensien Bakker (1889-1964)
Mensien Bakker (1900-1946)
Pieter Bakker (1893-1934)
Rikkert Bakker (1850-1929)
Tammo Tjaard Bakker (1887-1963)
Trijntje Bakkers (1855-1931)
Hindrikje van Balen (1838-1903)
Marten Balk (1829-1904)
Himke Balkema (1868-1932)
Wilhelmina Balkema (1886-1960)
Fennechien Bamberg (1887-1965)
Cornelius Bartelds (1889-1922)
Harm Bartelds (1875-1959)
Harmke Bartelds (1913-2000)
Helena Bartelds (1890-1984)
Kornelius Bartelds (1842-1919)
Johan Anthonie Bartstra (1871-1959)
Titia Margrieta Emma Bartstra (1895-1982)
Martinus Adrianus Beek (1837-1913)
Elena van der Beek (1845-1926)
Willem Piet van der Beek (1922-1950)
Fenna Beekhuis (1845-1928)
Jan Beekhuis (1897-1960)
Geesiena Hendrika Beekman (1869-1928)
Grietje de Beere (1865-1943)
Geert Henderik Beerta (1891-1935)
Hindrik Beerta (1854-1925)
Willem Nicolaas Beerta (1897-1960)
Alderina Beertema (1927-1946)
Engel Beertema (1886-1975)
Harm Beertema (1915-1944)
Margaretha Beertema (1884-1957)
Willem Lodewijk Behrens (1896-1951)
Leentje Beijes (1887-1924)
Metje Beijes (1896-1909)
Tonko Beijes (1861-1942)
Gezina Rika Beijring (1858-1941)
Luppo Beins (1837-1912)
Dorothea Johanna Frederika Beishuizen (1857-1939)
Jakob Beishuizen (1864-1919)
Jeltiena Beishuizen (1906-1998)
Trijntje Beishuizen (1905-1950)
Jantje Bellinga (1920-2013)
Otto Bellinga (1900-1961)
Margrietha Gezina Bening (1882-1918)
Geert Bennema (1866-1933)
Imke Bennema (1830-1871)
Roelf Bennema (1909-1945)
Roelof Bennema (1820-1906)
Antje Berends (1867-1954)
Abelina Berg (1879-1906)
Catharina Geessiena Berg (1899-1969)
Jan Berg (1862-1936)
Tietje Berg (1897-1904)
Willem Berg (1893-1960)
Johannes van den Berg (1847-1941)
Johannes van den Berg (1868-1940)
Martje van den Berg (1872-1933)
Pietje van den Berg (1849-1929)
Zwaantje van den Berg (1874-1941)
Geertruida Elizabeth ten Berge (1840-1923)
Aaltje van Bergen (1815-1880)
Evert van Bergen (1850-1904)
Lammechien van Bergen (1857-1935)
Rienke van Bergen (1818-1894)
Albertus Bergman (1895-1951)
Engel Jans Idzerda Bergman (1844-1919)
Hebechina Henderika Bergman (1873-1939)
Hendrijka Hesterdijna Bergman (1803-1871)
Hendrik Bergman (1827-1908)
Johan Bergman (1886-1958)
Johanna Jacoba Bergman (1895-1978)
Johannes Bergman (1800-1873)
Johannes Bergman (1855-1941)
Lupke Bergman (1872-1949)
Lupke Bergman (1889-1912)
Nanne Jakobs Bergman (1850-1921)
Pieter Bergman (1862-1900)
Reinard Bergman (1865-1937)
Harmanna Derkina Bertus (1913-1948)
Pieter Bertus (1874-1936)
Pieter Harmannus Jakob Bertus (1948-1951)
Adrianus Bervoets (1852-1927)
Tallina Jannetje Gezina Bervoets (1887-1945)
Carolina Klasina Betman (1864-1944)
Wilhelmina Betman (1874-1933)
Kornelis Beukema (1886-1956)
Rijke Jan Beukema (1898-1978)
Jan Biel (1922-1924)
Mientje Biemold (1836-1904)
Petrus Johannes Bieseman (1902-1959)
Willemina Biewenga (1884-1968)
Geert Bieze (1880-1966)
Jan Bieze (1913-1959)
Berend Bijl (1876-1954)
Christiaan Bijl (1929-1936)
Derk Bijl (1882-1956)
Geert Bijl (1854-1929)
Geessie Bijl (1887-1972)
Grietje Bijl (1878-1972)
Harm Bijl (1900-1960)
Jan Bijl (1880-1956)
Jan Bijl (1894-1976)
Janna Bijl (1876-1960)
Pieter Bijl (1899-1960)
Roelfien Bijl (1898-1933)
Meindert Bijleveld (1889-1949)
Petertje Bijlsma (1874-1947)
Berend Bijmolen (1853-1931)
Helena Bijmolen (1889-1936)
Jantje Bijmolen (1881-1961)
Okko Bijmolen (1882-1930)
Talje Bijmolen (1886-1962)
Dina Bijsterveld (1881-1964)
Catharina Christina Susanna van Bijsterveld (1876-1925)
Gerardus A.H. Bijwaard (1904-1985)
Wietske Aukje Binsma (1937-1937)
Aaltje Bisschop (1884-1961)
Albert Bisschop (1887-1945)
Cornelia Bisschop (1879-1960)
Henderika Bisschop (1882-1921)
Anna Blaak (1840-1910)
Grietje Blaauw (1881-1966)
Heiltje Blaauw (1884-1978)
Jacoba Blaauw (1870-1940)
Koenraad Blaauw (1876-1929)
Maria Blaauw (1867-1932)
Trientje Blaauw (1885-1957)
Annigje van Blanken (1899-1966)
Jan Bleeker (1840-1909)
Jantina Bleeker (1878-1932)
Wobbegien Bleeker (1876-1964)
Getruida Blik (1895-1958)
Margaretha Blixt (1890-1955)
Christiaan Bloem (1886-1959)
Jantje Bloem (1867-1949)
Jeltiena Catharina Bloem (1891-1947)
Kornelius Bloem (1864-1934)
Michelina Bloem (1844-1936)
Jan Bloemhof (1881-1938)
Loltje Bloemhof (1888-1960)
Marie Bloemhof (1904-1987)
Antje Bloksma (1875-1955)
Harmen Bloksma (1872-1946)
Jan Bloksma (1865-1957)
Aaltje Blokzijl (1882-1968)
Aaltje Blokzijl (1899-1986)
Antje Blokzijl (1875-1966)
Antje Blokzijl (1878-1949)
Agatha Elisabeth Blom (1896-1980)
Martienis Adrianes Johannes Blom (1865-1954)
Geertruida Blouw (1877-1928)
Imke Liena Bluhm (1895-1960)
Hinderika Bodde (1878-1931)
Karssien Bodde (1879-1950)
Kassien Bodde (1888-1969)
Leentje Bodde (1858-1920)
Maria Catharina Bodde (1873-1952)
Roelf Bodde (1881-1918)
Trijntje Bodde (1909-1979)
Berend Boedeltje (1866-1894)
Harm Boedeltje (1856-1936)
Johanna Boedeltje (1858-1941)
Saartje Boedeltje (1853-1942)
Trijntje Boedeltje (1863-1925)
Willem Boedeltje (1822-1886)
Enno Arend Boekhoff (1884-1941)
Hinderikus Carel Boekhoff (1878-1960)
Magrieta Petronella Boekhoff (1875-1950)
Jan Boekhold (1864-1948)
Jan Menno Boekhold (1872-1948)
Roelfina Harmanna Boekhoudt (1877-1954)
Anno Boelman (1881-1918)
Jakob Berend Boelman (1904-1927)
Okko Boelmans (1870-1955)
Elisabeth Boer (1853-1928)
Elsien Boer (1872-1927)
Eppo Boer (1836-1901)
Gepkéa Boer (1867-1962)
Grietje Boer (1849-1929)
Grietje Boer (1874-1950)
Grietje Boer (1879-1959)
Harmke Boer (1886-1972)
Helmer Boer (1884-1957)
Henderika Boer (1880-1953)
Hendrik Boer (1855-1930)
Jakob Boer (1887-1925)
Kaatje Boer (1878-1953)
Kornelia Jakobina Henderika Boer (1874-1944)
Melle Boer (1879-1938)
Mellina Ettina Boer (1877-1931)
Miena Boer (1875-1972)
Christoffer Sprenger de Boer (1911-1958)
Elizabeth de Boer (1881-1969)
Etsko de Boer (1861-1921)
Geert de Boer (1874-1951)
Geertje de Boer (1892-1953)
Geesina Geertruida de Boer (1863-1940)
Geeske de Boer (1862-1951)
Gepke de Boer (1867-1927)
Gerrit de Boer (1863-1927)
Grietje de Boer (1880-1952)
Harm de Boer (1891-1961)
Harmanna Maria de Boer (1896-1956)
Henderika de Boer (1833-1913)
Hilko de Boer (1824-1870)
Hotze de Boer (1891-1944)
Jan de Boer (1860-1908)
Jan de Boer (1889-1953)
Jetske de Boer (1861-1937)
Roelf Jan de Boer (1887-1971)
Roelina Martha de Boer (1852-1938)
Sjoukje de Boer (1885-1960)
Trientje de Boer (1886-1963)
Wiebe de Boer (1868-1911)
Willem de Boer (1872-1955)
Harmannus Christianus Boerema (1898-1950)
Jacob Boerema (1866-1932)
Lammerdina Boerema (1850-1927)
Trientje Boerema (1878-1949)
Trijntje Boerema (1857-1924)
Trijntje Edzes Boerema (1821-1905)
Dieverdina Boerhave (1892-1935)
Elizabeth Gerritdina Boerhave (1905-1929)
Jan Albert Boerhoud (1910-1932)
Derk Klaassens Boerma (1832-1923)
Berendiene Boermann (1897-1958)
Gesina Johanna Helena Boerée (1869-1922)
Hinderkien Boetz (1885-1918)
Geessien Boldendal (1925-1997)
Sievert Gerardus Boldendal (1894-1954)
Wubgina Berendina Boldendal (1891-1962)
Anje Bolhuis (1866-1945)
Daniël Bolhuis (1924-1945)
Derk Bolhuis (1876-1953)
Hendrik Bolhuis (1904-1949)
Lutgerdina Bolhuis (1897-1949)
Jantina Bolland (1925-1957)
Jantje Bolland (1876-1945)
Trijntje Boltendal (1893-1958)
Haike Bonder (1876-1951)
Mettje Boneschans (1852-1924)
Cornelia Boneschansker (1865-1944)
Gepkea Boneschansker (1878-1965)
Hillechien Boneschansker (1860-1948)
Martje Boneschansker (1865-1949)
Roelf Boneschansker (1963-1977)
Jan Bonnes (1859-1931)
Daniël Bonsema (1897-1903)
Frouwke Bonsema (1862-1940)
Maria Jacomina Bonsema (1869-1954)
Nellij Bonte (1883-1946)
Fokko Bonthond (1847-1937)
Hinderika Bonthond (1919-1934)
Jan Bonthond (1878-1882)
Jan Bonthond (1879-1946)
Jans Bonthond (1843-1906)
Jantje Bonthond (1889-1971)
Tjaard Bonthond (1893-1910)
Gijsbertha Geertruida Maria Bonting (1873-1944)
Albertje Everdina Cornelia Boog (1907-1958)
Antje Boog (1866-1947)
Jantje Boog (1895-1985)
Hendrikje van der Boom (1880-1946)
Bronno Boomgaarden (1899-1976)
Geert Boomgaarden (1900-1959)
Jurrien Boomgaarden (1872-1950)
Kornelske Boomgaarden (1902-1929)
Hans Boonstra (1903-1950)
Jan Jelkes Boonstra (1857-1922)
Sjoerd Boonstra (1889-1943)
Wicher Boonstra (1898-1947)
Aukina Jantina Boorsma (1923-1938)
Antje Boose (1859-1945)
Ellen H. Bordt (1912-1992)
Christina Elisabetha Hinderika van der Borg (1883-1954)
Harmanna Maria Elizabeth van der Borg (1876-1951)
Diena Borgers (1860-1944)
Engelharda Borgers (1925-1937)
Grietje Borgers (1861-1923)
Marie Borgers (1938-1944)
Beeno Berend Borgesius (1847-1920)
Bildina Borgman (1872-1947)
Gerrit Willem Borgman (1897-1936)
Hans Henrik Mörup Borregaard (1858-1936)
Aalf Bos (1918-1945)
Adolf Louis Bos (1874-1955)
Anna Bos (1887-1946)
Christina Henderika Bos (1892-1970)
Derk Bos (1856-1929)
Diena Bos (1866-1918)
Doechien Bos (1899-1956)
Douwe Bos (1883-1961)
Fennechina Bos (1877-1949)
Frederika Bos (1886-1935)
Grietje Bos (1820-1903)
Harmina Odelia Bos (1899-1972)
Harmke Bos (1864-1933)
Hendrik Jan Bos (1921-1945)
Hindrik Bos (1856-1938)
Hindrik Bos (1886-1952)
Hindrik Jakobs Bos (1852-1917)
Jan Bos (1882-1963)
Jan Bos (1903-1937)
Janna Bos (1868-1937)
Jantje Bos (1867-1947)
Jantje Bos (1882-1948)
Klaas Bos (1876-1939)
Lodewijk Bos (1890-1970)
Ludewé Bos (1844-1923)
Luktje Bos (1885-1972)
Menzo Bos (1887-1934)
Teelke Bos (1854-1908)
Teelke Bos (1895-1963)
Trientje Bos (1866-1960)
Wilto Bos (1859-1891)
Zwaantje Bos (1855-1938)
Berendina Bosboom (1870-1949)
Geuko Bosboom (1876-1954)
Jacob Bosboom (1913-1948)
Jan Bosboom (1873-1937)
Trientje Bosboom (1883-1953)
Wubke Bosboom (1893-1921)
Catharina Elizabeth Jacoba Bosch (1879-1921)
Frouwke Bosch (1867-1930)
Henderika van den Bosch (1886-1962)
Siete Berend van den Bosch (1890-1927)
Melatti Boschma (1947-1947)
Berend Jan Bosker (1901-1923)
Hendrik Bosker (1869-1883)
Jan Bosker (1864-1936)
Jan Fokko Bosker (1902-1903)
Jan Fokko Bosker (1907-1994)
Martje Bosker (1856-1876)
Nanne Bosker (1833-1925)
Okko Berend Bosker (1867-1943)
Simon Okko Bosker (1879-1957)
Frouke Bosma (1864-1929)
Gepke Bosma (1860-1950)
Helena Geertruida Klazina Bosma (1899-1969)
Johanna Carolina Magdalena Bosma (1842-1915)
Pier Bosma (1889-1901)
Tjeerd Bosma (1856-1943)
Remke Bosscher (1826-1914)
Gerberdina Boswijk (1832-1900)
Klaas Remke Boswijk (1895-1968)
Jantiene Sietskine Botjes (1893-1980)
Trientje Botjes (1829-1912)
Jakoba Bottinga (1879-1956)
Gerrit Jan Jacobus Boudewijn (1885-1933)
Grietje Frouwkina Bouma (1906-1955)
Alberdina Bouman (1803-1888)
Bertha Bouman (1926-1941)
Ekina Lammechina Bouman (1882-1923)
Elizabeth Bouman (1880-1983)
Elizabeth Bouman (1885-1967)
Gerhardus Bouman (1848-1931)
Hilje Bouman (1874-1956)
Margaretha Maria Boutsema (1897-1975)
Frederika Bouwma (1850-1913)
Anka Anna Bouwman (1884-1947)
Eisse Kornelius Bouwman (1823-1903)
Evert Bouwman (1890-1949)
Grietje Bouwman (1875-1947)
Iektje Bouwman (1912-1982)
Albert Boven (1873-1956)
Antje Boven (1907-1979)
Boukina Boven (1885-1947)
Elizabeth Boven (1861-1938)
Epko Boven (1883-1969)
Frederik Boven (1893-1959)
Gepke Boven (1877-1961)
Hendrik Boven (1888-1970)
Hilke Boven (1892-1974)
Jan Frederik Boven (1925-1951)
Kornelius Boven (1879-1948)
Mettiena Boven (1897-1960)
Nieske Boven (1866-1947)
Nijske Boven (1876-1961)
Pieter Boven (1860-1927)
Pieter Boven (1911-2003)
Pietertje Boven (1878-1918)
Tonnis Boven (1876-1972)
Willem Boven (1861-1940)
Wubbo Boven (1870-1951)
Zwaantje Boven (1935-1958)
Grietje Braam (1831-1885)
Fennechien van Braam (1838-1923)
Antje Brader (1859-1879)
Berend Brader (1952-1953)
Doetje Berend Brader (1875-1942)
Geert Brader (1818-1888)
Eelko Brader (1885-1966)
Lammechiena Brader (1856-1933)
Maria Brader (1859-1940)
Rienes Herman Brader (1946-1947)
Albert Brakels (1883-1940)
Elisabeth Brandenburgh (1880-1949)
Adrianus Brands (1885-1959)
Alberdina Johanna Brands (1894-1981)
Martha Brands (1889-1972)
Ida Brandsema (1860-1942)
Stientje Brandsema (1898-1960)
Jodokus Brehen (1887-1965)
Johan Meinart Brehen (1924-1931)
Klaassiena Brehen (1888-1954)
Rindeltje Breuker (1857-1928)
Henderika Catharina Brill (1890-1969)
Johan Brill (1885-1941)
Luitje Jan Brill (1880-1932)
Hindrik Brilman (1862-1932)
Berend Brink (1892-1980)
Grietje Brinkema (1884-1957)
Abraham Brinkman (1894-1936)
Daawina Jantina Brinkman (1880-1967)
Elsien Katriena Brinkman (1882-1929)
Jantina Brinks (1865-1945)
Jurina Harmina Broek (1921-1958)
Annegien Broekema (1922-1953)
Janna Broekema (1841-1936)
Lammiena Broekema (1819-1899)
Hillechien Broesder (1865-1943)
Hindrikje Broesder (1869-1949)
Lamberta Broesder (1904-1960)
Lammechien Broesder (1872-1960)
Wupke Broesder (1894-1955)
Frederica Carolina Brokschmidt (1866-1944)
Frederik Wilhelm Carel Brokschmidt (1876-1956)
Hindrik Brokschmidt (1880-1929)
Jacobje Brokschmidt (1901-1988)
Jan Bron (1894-1933)
Marten Bron (1850-1936)
Namme Bron (1922-1938)
Pieter Bron (1883-1947)
Pieter Bronda (1857-1926)
Reinder Bronda (1890-1935)
Ebeltje Brongers (1872-1941)
Fokko Brongers (1841-1915)
Grietje Brongers (1882-1946)
Wea Brongers (1861-1942)
Anje Bronkhorst (1916-1954)
Dievertje Hinderika Brons (1864-1927)
Ebeltje Gezina Aafke Brons (1923-2003)
Geert Brons (1875-1944)
Geesien Brons (1851-1911)
Harm Brons (1878-1940)
Jacob Brons (1893-1969)
Jan Brons (1864-1944)
Klaas Brons (1894-1939)
Wilkina Brons (1896-1951)
Christina Bronsdijk (1898-1932)
Engel Bronsema (1840-1935)
Harmannus Bronsema (1838-1931)
Tjawijna Geesina Bronsema (1872-1952)
Alide Bronts (1916-1941)
Geessien Bronts (1873-1964)
Grietje Bronts (1831-1911)
Jan Eppo Bronts (1879-1938)
Jantje Bronts (1843-1923)
Annechina Brouwer (1894-1946)
Antje Brouwer (1890-1978)
Derk Brouwer (1889-1890)
Doetje Brouwer (1893-1972)
Egbert Brouwer (1865-1947)
Eilt Brouwer (1862-1913)
Ettje Brouwer (1848-1937)
Freerk Brouwer (1878-1958)
Frouwina Jantina Brouwer (1919-2005)
Grietje Brouwer (1887-1971)
Grietje Brouwer (1916-1932)
Henderika Brouwer (1920-1995)
Hendrik Melchior Brouwer (1892-1961)
Ida Brouwer (1898-1989)
Jan Brouwer (1893-1921)
Jan Brouwer (1927-1938)
Jans Brouwer (1876-1956)
Johannes Brouwer (1896-1948)
Jurrien Brouwer (1885-1973)
Reint Brouwer (1869-1938)
Simon Brouwer (1894-1902)
Stientje Brouwer (1865-1944)
Talle Brouwer (1885-1961)
Theda Johanna Brouwer (1876-1955)
Warner Brouwer (1901-1950)
Willem Brouwer (1882-1948)
Hauwina Maria Brouwers (1887-1918)
Frederik Bruggemann (1903-1957)
Heino Bruggemann (1870-1953)
Kornelis van Bruggen (1884-1921)
Jan de Bruijne (1877-1961)
Ploontje de Bruijne (1879-1951)
Everdina Cornelia Bruijs (1889-1982)
Hendrik de Bruin (1897-1916)
Jacoba Francisca de Bruin (1872-1953)
Roelofje Sietske de Bruin (1903-1936)
Ruurd de Bruin (1898-1944)
Saakje Bruinenberg (1879-1936)
Hillegien Bruininga (1877-1965)
Anna Elizabeth Bruins (1859-1926)
Anna Elizabeth Bruins (1884-1936)
Giesselina Hinderika Bruins (1865-1941)
Jantina Bruins (1872-1941)
Geert Jan Bruintjes (1944-1972)
Gerrit Jan Brunink (1895-1918)
Berendina Brust (1892-1963)
Wilhelm Budde (1870-1940)
Liekelina Buffinga (1882-1919)
Almina Buining (1859-1935)
Remke Buining (1842-1891)
Aaltjo Buiskool (1850-1926)
Harmanna Johanna Buiskool (1851-1932)
Hendrika Harmanna Buiskool (1877-1947)
Jan Buiskool (1860-1941)
Johannes Buiskool (1894-1961)
Tjaaktje Buiskool (1868-1930)
Hendrikje Buist (1860-1942)
Pieterke Buist (1880-1960)
Anna Buiten (1861-1912)
Jakob Buiten (1891-1914)
Jan Buitenkamp (1917-1918)
Jantina Buitenkamp (1954-1954)
Folkert Buiter (1865-1947)
Jan Buith (1902-1945)
Alberdina Bult (1873-1943)
Arend Jan Bult (1883-1899)
Engeltje Bult (1910-1945)
Gesina Frouwina Anchina Bultena (1885-1958)
Gezinus Bultena (1849-1922)
Grietje Bulthuis (1874-1941)
Harmina Elsiena Frederika Klaassiena Bulthuis (1890-1970)
Menna Bultje (1847-1925)
Alida Doetina Buning (1886-1941)
Allegonda Elisabeth Buning (1895-1988)
Johanna Bunt (1903-1941)
Bernhardus Buntjer (1840-1916)
Niesiena Lutgerdiena Buntjer (1873-1912)
Auwina Annetta Burema (1871-1936)
Berend Jan Lubbert Burema (1883-1934)
Douwe Rudolf Burema (1893-1964)
Ebbo Burema (1882-1962)
Harm Burema (1840-1932)
Hillechien Douwina Burema (1915-1996)
Jan Frederik Burema (1878-1929)
Klaassien Burema (1910-1947)
Marchina Maria Burema (1882-1920)
Michiel Berend Burema (1877-1932)
Tjakko Berend Burema (1880-1944)
Tjark Burema (1886-1959)
Huibert Burger (1858-1913)
Douke Buscher (1921-1921)
Frederik Buscher (1883-1952)
Jacob Berend Buscher (1924-1959)
Aaldrik Busscher (1918-1940)
Albert Busscher (1840-1889)
Wilhelm Busscher (1868-1934)
Frouke Buter (1891-1937)
Jacob Buter (1854-1929)
Jan Buter (1864-1939)
Jantje Buter (1881-1960)
Tammo Buter (1897-1947)
Wilke Buter (1885-1959)
Everdina Kristina Buur (1886-1953)
Abel Buurma (1905-1940)
Anke Buurma (1873-1931)
Aukine Buurma (1904-1950)
Jantje Buurma (1872-1922)
Metje Buurma (1903-1957)
Anneliese M. Buurmeijer (1949-1992)
Berend Buurmeijer (1904-1960)
Janna Buurmeijer (1898-1973)
Freerk Buze (1895-1958)
Pieter Buze (1926-1958)
Auwina Bödeker (1873-1930)
Willem Bödeker (1850-1924)