Begraafplaats Winschoten HofstraatBegraafplaats Hofstraat te Winschoten

 

A  -  B  -  C  -  D  -  E  -  F  -  G  -  H  -  I  -  J  -  K  -  L  -  M  -  N  -  O  -  P  -  R  -  S  -  T  -  U  -  V  -  W  -  Y  -  Z

 

 

Bestellen foto                                            Toelichting


Faber

Hillechiena Jantina

*08-01-1898

+01-05-1979

WS0389

Faber

Jan

*23-12-1892

+14-03-1937

WS1175

Faber

Siegertje

*14-10-1871

+28-02-1962

WS0002

Feikens

Albert

*23-05-1942

+16-05-1943

WS2384

Feikens

Allegonda

*15-03-1946

+26-05-1946

WS2990

Feikens

Jurjen

*21-06-1880

+17-08-1977

WS0066

Feikens

Jurjen

*14-02-1944

+15-02-1944

WS2990

Feikens

IJsbrand

*08-02-1873

+28-07-1945

WS0282

Feikes

Fenje

*13-10-1883

+12-01-1961

WS1399

Feikes

Marten Harmen

*21-05-1942

+19-04-1944

WS1294

Fekkes

Hendrik

*15-03-1878

+26-08-1962

WS0398

Fellinga

Alberdina Jantje

*28-02-1905

+17-11-1971

WS2543

Fendker

Alberta Harmina

*24-09-1913

+25-01-2003

WS0978

Fendker

Filippus Herman

*06-02-1891

+08-11-1927

WS2348

Fendker

Herman

*10-05-1918

+13-12-1957

WS2227

Fendker

Roelfina Philipsina

*29-04-1888

+04-08-1922

WS1233

Fennema

Anje

*10-12-1863

+11-03-1944

WS0383

Ferman

Christina Petronella Charlotta

*06-12-1862

+15-03-1934

WS2186

Filarskie

Maria Carolina

*16-10-1881

+04-05-1945

WS0595

Fischer

Elsje

*02-04-1915

+11-08-1993

WS0591

Fleurke

Antje

*08-12-1858

+01-01-1936

WS2585

Fleurke

Christina

*23-09-1864

+13-02-1951

WS1606

Fleurke

Grietje

*08-03-1856

+16-06-1916

WS1669

Fleurke

Harm Johannes

*±1893

+08-09-1923

WS2026

Fleurke

Karel

*30-06-1855

+30-09-1943

WS0673

Flink

Adolf

*07-07-1827

+04-03-1915

WS2769

Flink

Drewes

*09-10-1850

+21-12-1904

WS2776

Flink

Grietje

*03-06-1857

+26-05-1926

WS2772

Flink

Grietje

*02-03-1873

+11-07-1945

WS2057

Flink

Lodewijk

*08-05-1868

+08-07-1935

WS1286

Flink

Roelf

*26-08-1877

+23-03-1929

WS2458

Flink

Roelf Jans

*21-05-1810

+20-11-1894

WS1608

Flink

Trijntje

*22-01-1884

+02-01-1902

WS3049

Flink

Trijntje

*05-02-1916

+29-07-1936

WS1376

Flink

Trijntje

*12-03-1926

+01-06-1957

WS1364

Flissinger

Johanna Wilhelmina

*07-01-1875

+31-07-1957

WS1966

Fluks

Jeijechiena Catharina

*26-01-1837

+22-06-1893

WS2881

Focken

Cornelis

*17-03-1886

+14-09-1944

WS2504

Fokken

Eggina

*12-04-1912

+29-09-1984

WS0700

Fokkens

Harmanna Jantje

*21-06-1901

+18-10-1979

WS2255

Fokkens

Hendrik

*06-02-1867

+15-01-1967

WS0956

Fokkens

Jantje

*24-10-1896

+16-08-1972

WS2255

Folkers

Elsien Alida

*23-06-1875

+19-10-1938

WS1646

Folkers

Elzard

*01-10-1881

+07-05-1967

WS0530

Folkers

Evert Groeneveld

*27-05-1829

+07-07-1904

WS2913

Folkers

Harm Eltjes

*29-01-1838

+22-05-1923

WS2104

Folkers

Harm Jan

*15-03-1907

+03-10-1946

WS2245

Folkers

Jan Folkers

*30-03-1822

+22-11-1894

WS2103

Folkers

Ubbo

*04-03-1866

+10-08-1897

WS2913

Folkersma

Tomas

*08-04-1902

+16-05-1960

WS0816

Folkerts

Harm

*22-08-1852

+04-10-1891

WS1114

Folkerts

Remt Klaas

*13-10-1910

+24-04-1959

WS1245

Folkerts

Remt Klaassens

*26-10-1850

+24-01-1917

WS2891

Folkerts

Stoffer Hendrik

*02-02-1884

+29-09-1941

WS0223

Folkringa

Jasper

*14-04-1865

+12-03-1928

WS2046

Fontein

Geert

*27-07-1857

+16-09-1929

WS2305

Foorthuis

Eppo

*04-10-1885

+22-02-1968

WS1658

Foorthuis

Gezina

*25-12-1883

+11-03-1973

WS1311

Foorthuis

Roelf

*23-01-1890

+06-01-1949

WS0440

Frank

Rudolph

*24-08-1894

+22-08-1936

WS2268

Franken

Antje

*10-11-1881

+22-10-1974

WS1974

Franken

Hendrik

*14-03-1855

+11-02-1949

WS0562

Franken

Hendrik

*08-05-1907

+07-04-1984

WS2958

Franken

Jan

*10-07-1884

+29-05-1907

WS0338

Frans

Jantje

*14-11-1904

+24-08-1978

WS2218

Fransen

Fokko

*26-09-1844

+24-01-1927

WS1130

Fransen

Geuke Frans

*18-04-1803

+03-01-1891

WS1128

Fransen

Harmke Johanna

*14-11-1882

+04-10-1947

WS0632

Fransen

Hinderika Geukina

*13-11-1874

+12-08-1931

WS0143

Fransen

Jan Hendrik

*09-09-1890

+01-12-1973

WS1249

Fransen

Zwier

*21-08-1877

+31-12-1947

WS0691

Fredecki

Stan

*23-08-1909

[]16-04-1945

WS0424

Frei

Pieternella

*17-05-1886

+12-01-1980

WS1594

Frenkel

Hero

*24-09-1882

+19-05-1966

WS1771

Frericks

Antje

*12-04-1880

+30-05-1962

WS3004

Frericks

Herman

*25-01-1889

+09-05-1949

WS0540

Freuling

Berendina

*25-08-1866

+26-12-1945

WS1560

Freuling

Engeltje

*10-02-1869

+23-02-1959

WS2844

Frikken

Wubbina

*10-09-1879

+06-06-1951

WS0785

Fröhling

Engeltje

*25-08-1876

+15-11-1960

WS2055

Fröhling

Johannes

*25-06-1861

+14-04-1941

WS2935

Fröling

Albertus Remmer

*27-08-1916

+09-12-1934

WS1748

Fröling

Christiaan

*04-12-1818

+22-02-1900

WS2760

Fröling

Derk Jans

*03-01-1812

+09-12-1892

WS1786

Fröling

Dirk

*07-08-1867

+28-08-1949

WS0768

Fröling

Geezina

*19-05-1859

+21-12-1927

WS1063

Fröling

Gesina Alberdina

*30-11-1855

+17-06-1885

WS1063

Fröling

Hindrik Reinder

*27-04-1877

+15-02-1949

WS2483

Fröling

Jakobus Gerhardus

*27-04-1879

+12-04-1931

WS1062

Fröling

Jan Remmert

*29-12-1899

+05-10-1957

WS1144

Fröling

Marchien

*06-01-1872

+21-10-1948

WS2289

Fröling

Melchert

*24-08-1870

+04-02-1955

WS0987

Fröling

Oest Dirk

*16-03-1893

+29-09-1945

WS0980

Fröling

Remmer

*16-05-1883

+10-02-1965

WS1064

Froon

Doeko

*23-05-1869

+02-04-1931

WS0146

Froon

Harm

*02-03-1861

+27-08-1948

WS0590

Froon

Hiske

*20-05-1888

+18-12-1955

WS1542

Fruitema

Aafien

*14-11-1841

+26-12-1920

WS1061

Fruitema

Harmannus Melcherts

*04-02-1802

+29-06-1870

WS1537

Fruitema

Heepke

*09-01-1892

+12-11-1918

WS1897

Fruitema

Hinderika Hesterdina

*25-04-1854

+19-03-1857

WS2116

Fruitema

Reinouw Maria

*04-10-1855

+25-10-1863

WS2116

Funt

Doetje

*13-03-1821

+25-03-1899

WS1094

Funt

Elizabeth

*19-12-1818

+26-05-1894

WS1094

Funt

Geert

*27-06-1786

+24-12-1851

WS1077

---

Namenlijst bedoeld voor de zoekmachines:

Hillechiena Jantina Faber (1898-1979)
Jan Faber (1892-1937)
Siegertje Faber (1871-1962)
Albert Feikens (1942-1943)
Allegonda Feikens (1880-1977)
Jurjen Feikens (1880-1977)
Jurjen Feikens (1944-1944)
IJsbrand Feikens (1873-1945)
Fenje Feikes (1883-1961)
Marten Harmen Feikes (1942-1944)
Hendrik Fekkes (1878-1962)
Alberdina Jantje Fellinga (1905-1971)
Alberta Harmina Fendker (1913-2003)
Filippus Herman Fendker (1891-1927)
Herman Fendker (1918-1957)
Roelfina Philipsina Fendker (1888-1922)
Anje Fennema (1863-1944)
Christina Petronella Charlotta Ferman (1862-1934)
Maria Carolina Filarskie (1881-1945)
Elsje Fischer (1915-1993)
Antje Fleurke (1858-1936)
Christina Fleurke (1864-1951)
Grietje Fleurke (1856-1916)
Harm Johannes Fleurke (ca. 1893-1923)
Karel Fleurke (1855-1943)
Adolf Flink (1827-1915)
Drewes Flink (1850-1904)
Grietje Flink (1857-1926)
Grietje Flink (1873-1945)
Lodewijk Flink (1868-1935)
Roelf Flink (1877-1929)
Roelf Jans Flink (1810-1894)
Trijntje Flink (1926-1957)
Trijntje Flink (1916-1936)
Trijntje Flink (1926-1957)
Johanna Wilhelmina Flissinger (1875-1957)
Jeijechiena Catharina Fluks (1837-1893)
Cornelis Focken (1886-1944)
Eggina Fokken (1912-1984)
Harmanna Jantje Fokkens (1901-1979)
Hendrik Fokkens (1867-1967)
Jantje Fokkens (1896-1972)
Elsien Alida Folkers (1875-1938)
Elzard Folkers (1881-1967)
Evert Groeneveld Folkers (1829-1904)
Harm Eltjes Folkers (1838-1923)
Harm Jan Folkers (1907-1946)
Jan Folkers Folkers (1822-1894)
Ubbo Folkers (1866-1897)
Tomas Folkersma (1902-1960)
Harm Folkerts (1852-1891)
Remt Klaas Folkerts (1910-1959)
Remt Klaassens Folkerts (1850-1917)
Stoffer Hendrik Folkerts (1884-1941)
Jasper Folkringa (1865-1928)
Geert Fontein (1857-1929)
Eppo Foorthuis (1885-1968)
Gezina Foorthuis (1883-1973)
Roelf Foorthuis (1890-1949)
Rudolph Frank (1894-1936)
Antje Franken (1881-1974)
Hendrik Franken (1855-1949)
Hendrik Franken (1907-1984)
Jan Franken (1884-1907)
Jantje Frans (1904-1978)
Fokko Fransen (1844-1927)
Geuke Frans Fransen (1803-1891)
Harmke Johanna Fransen (1882-1947)
Hinderika Geukina Fransen (1874-1931)
Jan Hendrik Fransen (1890-1973)
Zwier Fransen (1877-1947)
Stan Fredecki (1909-1945)
Pieternella Frei (1886-1980)
Hero Frenkel (1882-1966)
Antje Frericks (1880-1962)
Herman Frericks (1889-1949)
Berendina Freuling (1866-1945)
Engeltje Freuling (1869-1959)
Wubbina Frikken (1879-1951)
Engeltje Fröhling (1876-1960)
Johannes Fröhling (1861-1941)
Albertus Remmer Fröling (1916-1934)
Christiaan Fröling (1818-1900)
Derk Jans Fröling (1812-1892)
Dirk Fröling (1867-1949)
Geezina Fröling (1859-1927)
Gesina Alberdina Fröling (1855-1885)
Hindrik Reinder Fröling (1877-1949)
Jakobus Gerhardus Fröling (1879-1931)
Jan Remmert Fröling (1899-1957)
Marchien Fröling (1872-1948)
Melchert Fröling (1870-1955)
Oest Dirk Fröling (1893-1945)
Remmer Fröling (1883-1965)
Doeko Froon (1869-1931)
Harm Froon (1861-1948)
Hiske Froon (1888-1955)
Aafien Fruitema (1841-1920)
Harmannus Melcherts Fruitema (1802-1870)
Heepke Fruitema (1892-1918)
Hinderika Hesterdina Fruitema (1854-1857)
Reinouw Maria Fruitema (1855-1863)
Doetje Funt (1821-1899)
Elizabeth Funt (1818-1894)
Geert Funt (1786-1851)