Begraafplaats Winschoten HofstraatBegraafplaats Hofstraat te Winschoten

 

A  -  B  -  C  -  D  -  E  -  F  -  G  -  H  -  I  -  J  -  K  -  L  -  M  -  N  -  O  -  P  -  R  -  S  -  T  -  U  -  V  -  W  -  Y  -  Z

 

 

Bestellen foto                                            Toelichting


van der Galiën

Akke Sjoerds

*17-12-1859

+13-08-1928

WS1241

Garrelds

Harm

*08-04-1887

+30-12-1977

WS0442

Garrelts

Freek

*28-08-1849

+11-07-1879

WS2823

Garst

Grietje

*12-04-1883

+11-11-1918

WS1900

Garst

Harm

*25-01-1845

+06-10-1915

WS0070

Garst

Pieter Hittjo

*14-10-1880

+10-03-1929

WS1288

Gebuijs

Annetje

*31-07-1894

+16-05-1947

WS1248

Gebuis

Marinus

*02-12-1907

+29-12-1991

WS0394

Geerdsema

Helena Christina

*07-01-1837

+26-04-1902

WS2658

Geertsema

Albert Tammes

*26-09-1845

+29-01-1911

WS0138

Geertsema

Christof

*13-06-1886

+30-11-1952

WS0707

Geertsema

Daje

*04-11-1820

+17-01-1894

WS2834

Geertsema

Edo Tammes

*28-10-1848

+21-10-1930

WS1762

Geertsema

Engelke

*13-02-1850

+22-02-1929

WS1285

Geertsema

Geert

*16-01-1883

+25-05-1949

WS0471

Geertsema

Geertje

*10-03-1876

+20-01-1967

WS1936

Geertsema

Jantje

*21-06-1873

+08-04-1942

WS2525

Geertsema

Johanna

*18-05-1870

+27-05-1945

WS2002

Geertsema

Kasper

*04-12-1860

+09-03-1935

WS1901

Geertsema

Reint Pieter

*28-05-1883

+18-02-1955

WS1763

Geertsema

Tammo

*27-04-1876

+31-07-1898

WS2144

Geertsema

Tammo Jakob

*04-10-1880

+18-04-1942

WS1762

Geitz

Willem

*26-10-1877

+18-06-1924

WS1316

van Geldrop

Charlotta Emelia Wilhelmina

*20-04-1839

+23-12-1925

WS2297

van Geldrop

Constance Henriette Emilie

*03-01-1838

+12-05-1919

WS2298

Gelling

Folkert

*30-06-1871

+21-04-1931

WS0992

Gelling

Wouter

*13-03-1871

+22-08-1926

WS2446

Gent

Pieternella

*16-10-1840

+04-12-1919

WS2088

Georg

Johannes

*01-10-1882

+21-10-1933

WS0129

Gerlofs

Engeltje

*06-02-1864

+10-05-1949

WS1275

Gerlofs

Jurrien

*02-07-1874

+07-01-1934

WS1363

Gernaat

Annegien

*18-07-1868

+15-01-1946

WS2367

Gernaat

Elizabeth

*03-04-1869

+01-07-1951

WS1023

Gernaat

Maria Jantina

*13-06-1873

+13-01-1923

WS1239

Gernaat

Wilhelmina

*23-02-1871

+29-08-1936

WS1034

Gerretsen

Frederik Willem

*07-02-1881

+22-05-1945

WS0981

Gerretsen

Frederik Willem

*02-03-1910

+18-02-1929

WS0984

Geuken

Ettje

*13-02-1876

+18-07-1966

WS1841

Geukes

Alko

*11-12-1861

+22-08-1955

WS0147

Geukes

Hindrik

*08-09-1856

+12-10-1934

WS1254

Geukes

Jurjen

*18-11-1889

+14-08-1981

WS0087

Geukes

Martje

*29-01-1878

+22-08-1950

WS1262

Geukes

Pieter

*19-12-1880

+25-07-1958

WS1876

Geukes

Trientje

*19-07-1864

+18-01-1948

WS0220

Gewald

Zwaantina Geertruida

*29-03-1893

+20-11-1918

WS1700

Giezen

Fennechina Jakoba

*15-01-1855

+23-12-1882

WS1506

Giezen

Gieze

*26-01-1845

+03-02-1895

WS1807

Giezen

Roelof

*21-05-1875

+25-01-1947

WS2960

Gijsbers

Johannes Arnoldus Hubertus

*26-09-1875

+05-04-1938

WS2821

Glastra

Jan Reinder

*16-12-1910

+19-05-1949

WS1760

Glazenberg

Roelf

*20-09-1890

+17-02-1959

WS0062

Glazenborg

Berend Stoffers

*26-09-1821

+21-04-1908

WS3010

Glazenborg

Grietje

*07-03-1846

+12-04-1929

WS1736

Glazenborg

Hendrik

*29-09-1896

+09-11-1942

WS0300

Glazenborg

Hendrik Aldert

*14-01-1893

+15-02-1979

WS2058

Glazenborg

Petrus

*29-04-1859

+17-05-1940

WS1486

Glazenborg

Reina

*23-06-1869

+29-04-1931

WS2051

Glazenburg

Aaltje

*16-08-1898

+16-11-1988

WS0014

Glazenburg

Berend

*19-06-1893

+09-10-1962

WS0932

Glazenburg

Catharina Frouwina

*05-01-1897

+05-01-1969

WS1394

Glazenburg

Dirk Jan

*26-12-1894

+09-02-1950

WS0472

Glazenburg

Eltjo

*08-02-1849

+02-02-1903

WS0589

Glazenburg

Eltjo

*17-02-1884

+14-04-1945

WS0281

Glazenburg

Eltjodina

*22-10-1902

+15-09-1979

WS0361

Glazenburg

Geert

*02-03-1872

+15-04-1959

WS0526

Glazenburg

Geert Hendrik

*18-01-1922

+10-02-1989

WS2068

Glazenburg

Grietje

*07-05-1887

+07-11-1943

WS2529

Glazenburg

Hendrik

*27-02-1882

+24-07-1914

WS0072

Glazenburg

Hendrik Geezienus

*15-12-1925

+17-03-1930

WS1854

Glazenburg

Jan

*14-01-1889

+22-10-1979

WS0893

Glazenburg

Janna

*14-03-1864

+23-03-1947

WS2438

Glazenburg

Jurjen

*26-08-1867

+21-11-1896

WS2744

Glazenburg

Lammert

*06-04-1896

+09-06-1962

WS0061

Glazenburg

Pietertje

*29-03-1876

+23-06-1963

WS2276

Glazenburg

Reinder

*19-01-1880

+05-06-1958

WS2276

Glazenburg

Roelf

*03-10-1869

+14-03-1958

WS1225

Glazenburg

Roelf

*23-08-1874

+12-03-1925

WS1414

Goeman

Susanna Engelina Annetta

*02-09-1845

+30-06-1919

WS2181

Goldberg

Nelly

*10-08-1824

+28-06-1903

WS1811

Goos

Johannes Lambertus

*27-02-1873

+29-10-1955

WS2783

Gotlieb

Anna

*29-03-1886

+14-12-1959

WS0340

Goudschaal

Helena Maria

*27-09-1861

+29-03-1950

WS2410

de Graaf

Auktje

*06-01-1843

+25-02-1932

WS2980

Graalman

Stephanus

*24-02-1885

+28-02-1926

WS0113

Graalman

Teunis

*11-09-1856

+11-06-1923

WS2798

Graalman

Teunis

*16-01-1891

+19-09-1905

WS2647

van de Grampel

Henderika

*17-11-1870

+29-11-1961

WS0798

Le Grand

Pieter

*27-09-1864

+25-03-1945

WS2410

Gras

Hendrik

*28-12-1854

+28-02-1942

WS2524

Grave

Frouwke

*20-02-1892

+16-11-1918

WS0488

Grave

Geertruida Engelina

*25-07-1883

+11-10-1961

WS0231

Grave

Rient

*21-09-1845

+20-11-1934

WS2864

Gremmer

Aaltje

*14-02-1864

+17-02-1939

WS1754

Gremmer

Atje

*19-04-1879

+17-02-1963

WS0709

Gremmer

Eppien

*28-11-1859

+03-07-1951

WS0249

Gremmer

Tjapko

*15-01-1875

+11-07-1958

WS0692

Gremmer

Wupke

*09-07-1857

+27-10-1933

WS2025

Grennemann

Arnold Eilard

*04-03-1874

+30-09-1951

WS0226

Grennemann

Gesina

*14-09-1906

+19-11-1937

WS0763

Greven

Harm

*09-03-1855

+23-01-1922

WS0231

Greven

Lammert Benno

*22-08-1884

+07-04-1920

WS0231

Greven

Wubbina

*09-02-1852

+26-02-1927

WS1463

Grevenstuk

Annechina

*23-03-1874

+25-12-1933

WS0887

Grevenstuk

Trijntje

*28-02-1870

+24-02-1954

WS2231

Grezel

Gerhardus Harmannus

*04-12-1878

+28-10-1966

WS0605

Grezel

Harmanna Geertruida

*17-02-1909

+28-04-1996

WS0606

Grezel

Tjolina Harmanna

*15-04-1865

+08-11-1942

WS2517

van der Grijspaarde

Anna

*20-10-1910

+27-11-1957

WS1818

van der Grijspaarde

Grietje

*13-02-1880

+02-04-1955

WS0676

van der Grijspaarde

Jan

*20-09-1850

+28-05-1930

WS1280

van der Grijspaarde

Maria

*08-09-1877

+06-01-1960

WS0006

Grimmius

Teetje

*22-03-1862

+25-02-1925

WS1890

Gringhuis

Hindertje

*20-07-1879

+18-07-1960

WS1919

Groen

Anna Eliza

*24-09-1867

+18-03-1950

WS1347

Groen

Annechina Gezina

*03-07-1894

+19-11-1918

WS1465

Groen

Hendrik

*17-09-1875

+09-10-1959

WS0647

Groen

Jaijo

*18-09-1885

+27-08-1958

WS2449

Groen

Nikolaas

*22-10-1865

+19-06-1938

WS2295

Groenbroek

Udina

*08-12-1897

+11-03-1947

WS0322

van Groenenbergh

Aafien

*01-09-1868

+07-05-1945

WS0007

van Groenenbergh

Alberta Udomina

*10-04-1900

+09-09-1960

WS0924

van Groenenbergh

Anje

*08-10-1896

+03-11-1988

WS0929

van Groenenbergh

Frerik

*16-08-1825

+11-09-1898

WS2140

van Groenenbergh

Harmannus

*13-02-1856

+08-01-1937

WS0004

van Groenenbergh

Harmannus

*30-06-1869

+08-01-1941

WS1246

van Groenenbergh

Jakob Nanno

*26-08-1857

+03-02-1940

WS0007

van Groenenbergh

Martje

*11-07-1864

+13-12-1915

WS2707

van Groenenbergh

Nanno

*28-01-1862

+10-01-1938

WS0007

Groeneveld

Aaltje Alberta

*30-11-1884

+19-06-1965

WS1014

Groeneveld

Alida

*15-02-1888

+18-10-1960

WS1617

Groeneveld

Anna

*18-10-1826

+09-04-1905

WS2754

Groeneveld

Auke

*06-12-1893

+23-04-1982

WS0927

Groeneveld

Egbertje Geertruida

*23-05-1891

+04-01-1962

WS2855

Groeneveld

Evert Geert

*05-09-1880

+02-02-1956

WS0571

Groeneveld

Evert Klaassen

?11-01-1771

+14-02-1845

WS1090

Groeneveld

Friesina Post

*25-08-1836

+29-12-1865

WS1091

Groeneveld

Geert Jan

*28-12-1858

+10-07-1884

WS2261

Groeneveld

Geert Jans

*30-01-1798

+06-04-1863

WS1093

Groeneveld

Geert Jans

*14-11-1854

+18-11-1917

WS1755

Groeneveld

Geertje Jantina

*06-03-1857

+09-07-1915

WS0094

Groeneveld

Geertruida Elisabeth

*19-11-1863

+16-01-1951

WS0296

Groeneveld

Hendrik

*03-05-1843

+21-04-1915

WS2648

Groeneveld

Hendrik

*17-12-1894

+14-11-1960

WS0818

Groeneveld

Jan

*26-03-1877

+09-06-1940

WS2582

Groeneveld

Jan

*08-01-1891

+12-06-1957

WS0219

Groeneveld

Klaas

*14-06-1831

+03-12-1894

WS2644

Groeneveld

Marta Frederika Philippina

*09-11-1856

+05-03-1933

WS0068

Groeneveld

Martje

*19-01-1873

+30-08-1962

WS0665

Groeneveld

Pieter Otto Reinder

*08-09-1904

+29-01-1969

WS0927

Groeneveld

Tiedo Jan

*16-08-1863

+28-09-1926

WS0487

Groeneveld

Trijntje

*12-07-1903

+09-01-1941

WS2484

Groeneveld

Wiardus

*01-02-1829

+29-03-1877

WS2263

Groeneveld

Wiardus Johannes

*24-11-1858

+24-01-1925

WS1705

Groeneveld

Willem

*14-10-1900

+16-01-1961

WS0929

Groenewold

Eggerik

*28-01-1860

+01-12-1927

WS1322

Groenewold

Evert

*16-07-1866

+21-04-1947

WS2418

Groenewold

Geert Hendrik

*14-04-1924

+19-09-1944

WS2480

Groenewold

Hendrik

*18-03-1869

+08-03-1919

WS1693

Groenewold

Sina

*30-12-1884

+27-03-1967

WS0756

Groenewold

Tjark

*16-02-1838

+10-10-1903

WS0588

Groenewold

Tubiena Hendrika

*07-05-1896

+09-05-1982

WS0369

Groenhof

Jurrina

*14-04-1882

+15-11-1969

WS1934

Groenhuis

Berendje

*27-05-1890

+26-12-1981

WS0540

Groenhuis

Harm

*10-10-1857

+26-02-1923

WS1236

Groenhuis

Pieter

*07-10-1886

+06-06-1966

WS0283

Groenhuis

Pieter

*10-05-1926

+08-09-1944

WS0284

Groenier

Anna

*07-01-1812

+01-04-1892

WS2699

Groenier

Geertje

*31-05-1883

+23-02-1924

WS0594

Groenier

Simon Pieter

*04-03-1876

+01-04-1929

WS0594

Groenier

Trijntje

*15-01-1833

+01-11-1914

WS2913

Groenier

Ubbo

*03-07-1854

+22-12-1931

WS0095

de Groot

Anna

*29-01-1873

+20-12-1905

WS2849

de Groot

Christiaan

*22-11-1885

+27-10-1967

WS1323

de Groot

Eepkedina

*19-07-1914

+18-07-1994

WS2825

de Groot

Elsien

*21-01-1841

+22-12-1918

WS1467

de Groot

Engelina

*09-02-1851

+09-02-1942

WS1194

de Groot

Geert

*10-10-1876

+28-01-1954

WS0785

de Groot

Geert Nijklaas

*08-06-1905

+06-09-1959

WS2733

de Groot

Geertje

*01-03-1882

+03-05-1957

WS1006

de Groot

Grietje

*03-03-1889

+07-10-1972

WS1182

de Groot

Hendrik

*12-09-1870

+26-01-1937

WS1936

de Groot

Jacob

*27-10-1885

+07-04-1960

WS1407

de Groot

Jacoba Henderika

*07-06-1892

+13-02-1943

WS1391

de Groot

Janna

*19-10-1852

+24-09-1929

WS0496

de Groot

Jantina

*17-03-1878

+18-12-1967

WS0282

de Groot

Jantje

*09-03-1880

+27-10-1966

WS0084

de Groot

Jurjen

*08-08-1871

+26-06-1951

WS2488

de Groot

Klaassina Maria

*03-05-1861

+11-07-1940

WS1195

de Groot

Kornelis

*25-10-1923

+13-07-1927

WS2454

de Groot

Menzo

*14-05-1879

+10-12-1954

WS0030

de Groot

Tjabbe Christiaan Jacob

*05-01-1914

+24-03-1945

WS1151

de Groot

Trijntje

*29-10-1875

+05-12-1949

WS0684

de Groot

Woltje

*09-03-1894

+11-01-1954

WS0041

de Grooth

Derk

*09-08-1875

+10-09-1934

WS1990

de Grooth

Grietje Jantje

*01-08-1934

+18-01-1952

WS0767

de Grooth

Hillechien

*04-10-1838

+25-12-1916

WS1729

de Grooth

Jan Hendrik

*12-07-1905

+03-09-1947

WS0767

Gruben

Emmo

*25-02-1877

+12-04-1944

WS1439

Grünhagen

Heinrich Diederich Friedrich Christian

*04-04-1871

+24-04-1943

WS0954

Gunster

Jaapje Jakobje

*20-05-1882

+04-04-1919

WS1624

Gunster

Jakobje

*10-08-1885

+29-07-1954

WS0255

---

Namenlijst bedoeld voor de zoekmachines:

Akke Sjoerds van der Galiën (1859-1928)
Harm Garrelds (1887-1977)
Freek Garrelts (1849-1979)
Grietje Garst (1883-1918)
Harm Garst (1845-1915)
Pieter Hittjo Garst (1880-1929)
Annetje Gebuijs (1894-1947)
Marinus Gebuis (1907-1991)
Helena Christina Geerdsema (1837-1902)
Albert Tammes Geertsema (1845-1911)
Christof Geertsema (1886-1952)
Daje Geertsema (1820-1894)
Edo Tammes Geertsema (1848-1930)
Engelke Geertsema (1850-1929)
Geert Geertsema (1883-1949)
Geertje Geertsema (1876-1967)
Jantje Geertsema (1873-1942)
Johanna Geertsema (1870-1945)
Kasper Geertsema (1860-1935)
Reint Pieter Geertsema (1883-1955)
Tammo Geertsema (1876-1898)
Tammo Jakob Geertsema (1880-1942)
Willem Geitz (1877-1924)
Charlotta Emelia Wilhelmina van Geldrop (1839-1925)
Constance Henriette Emilie van Geldrop (1838-1919)
Folkert Gelling (1871-1931)
Wouter Gelling (1871-1926)
Pieternella Gent (1840-1919)
Johannes Georg (1882-1933)
Engeltje Gerlofs (1864-1949)
Jurrien Gerlofs (1874-1934)
Annegien Gernaat (1868-1946)
Elizabeth Gernaat (1869-1951)
Maria Jantina Gernaat (1873-1923)
Wilhelmina Gernaat (1871-1936)
Frederik Willem Gerretsen (1881-1945)
Frederik Willem Gerretsen (1910-1929)
Ettje Geuken (1876-1966)
Alko Geukes (1861-1955)
Hindrik Geukes (1856-1934)
Jurjen Geukes (1889-1981)
Martje Geukes (1878-1950)
Pieter Geukes (1880-1958)
Trientje Geukes (1864-1948)
Zwaantina Geertruida Gewald (1893-1918)
Fennechina Jakoba Giezen (1855-1882)
Gieze Giezen (1845-1895)
Roelof Giezen (1875-1947)
Johannes Arnoldus Hubertus Gijsbers (1875-1938)
Jan Reinder Glastra (1910-1949)
Roelf Glazenberg (1890-1959)
Berend Stoffers Glazenborg (1821-1908)
Grietje Glazenborg (1846-1929)
Hendrik Glazenborg (1896-1942)
Hendrik Aldert Glazenborg (1893-1979)
Petrus Glazenborg (1859-1940)
Reina Glazenborg (1869-1931)
Aaltje Glazenburg (1898-1988)
Berend Glazenburg (1893-1962)
Catharina Frouwina Glazenburg (1897-1969)
Dirk Jan Glazenburg (1894-1950)
Eltjo Glazenburg (1849-1903)
Eltjo Glazenburg (1884-1945)
Eltjodina Glazenburg (1902-1979)
Geert Glazenburg (1872-1959)
Geert Hendrik Glazenburg (1922-1989)
Grietje Glazenburg (1887-1943)
Hendrik Glazenburg (1882-1914)
Hendrik Geezienus Glazenburg (1925-1930)
Jan Glazenburg (1889-1979)
Janna Glazenburg (1864-1947)
Jurjen Glazenburg (1867-1896)
Lammert Glazenburg (1896-1962)
Pietertje Glazenburg (1876-1963)
Reinder Glazenburg (1880-1958)
Roelf Glazenburg (1869-1958)
Roelf Glazenburg (1874-1925)
Susanna Engelina Annetta Goeman (1845-1919)
Johannes Lambertus Goos (1873-1955)
Anna Gotlieb (1886-1959)
Helena Maria Goudschaal (1861-1950)
Auktje de Graaf (1843-1932)
Stephanus Graalman (1885-1926)
Teunis Graalman (1856-1923)
Teunis Graalman (1891-1905)
Henderika van de Grampel (1870-1961)
Pieter Le Grand (1864-1945)
Hendrik Gras (1854-1942)
Frouwke Grave (1892-1918)
Geertruida Engelina Grave (1883-1961)
Rient Grave (1845-1934)
Aaltje Gremmer (1864-1939)
Atje Gremmer (1879-1963)
Eppien Gremmer (1859-1951)
Tjapko Gremmer (1875-1958)
Wupke Gremmer (1857-1933)
Arnold Eilard Grennemann (1874-1951)
Gesina Grennemann (1906-1937)
Harm Greven (1855-1922)
Lammert Benno Greven (1884-1920)
Wubbina Greven (1852-1927)
Annechina Grevenstuk (1874-1933)
Trijntje Grevenstuk (1870-1954)
Gerhardus Harmannus Grezel (1878-1966)
Harmanna Geertruida Grezel (1909-1996)
Tjolina Harmanna Grezel (1865-1942)
Anna van der Grijspaarde (1910-1957)
Grietje van der Grijspaarde (1880-1955)
Jan van der Grijspaarde (1850-1930)
Maria van der Grijspaarde (1877-1960)
Teetje Grimmius (1862-1925)
Hindertje Gringhuis (1879-1960)
Anna Eliza Groen (1867-1950)
Annechina Gezina Groen (1894-1918)
Hendrik Groen (1875-1959)
Jaijo Groen (1885-1958)
Nikolaas Groen (1865-1938)
Udina Groenbroek (1897-1947)
Aafien van Groenenbergh (1868-1945)
Alberta Udomina van Groenenbergh (1900-1960)
Anje van Groenenbergh (1896-1988)
Frerik van Groenenbergh (1825-1898)
Harmannus van Groenenbergh (1856-1937)
Harmannus van Groenenbergh (1869-1941)
Jakob Nanno van Groenenbergh (1857-1940)
Martje van Groenenbergh (1864-1915)
Nanno van Groenenbergh (1862-1938)
Aaltje Alberta Groeneveld (1884-1965)
Alida Groeneveld (1888-1960)
Anna Groeneveld (1826-1905)
Auke Groeneveld (1893-1982)
Egbertje Geertruida Groeneveld (1891-1962)
Evert Geert Groeneveld (1880-1956)
Evert Klaassen Groeneveld (1771-1845)
Friesina Post Groeneveld (1836-1865)
Geert Jan Groeneveld (1858-1884)
Geert Jans Groeneveld (1798-1863)
Geert Jans Groeneveld (1854-1917)
Geertje Jantina Groeneveld (1857-1915)
Geertruida Elisabeth Groeneveld (1863-1951)
Hendrik Groeneveld (1843-1915)
Hendrik Groeneveld (1894-1960)
Jan Groeneveld (1877-1940)
Jan Groeneveld (1891-1957)
Klaas Groeneveld (1831-1894)
Marta Frederika Philippina Groeneveld (1856-1933)
Martje Groeneveld (1873-1962)
Pieter Otto Reinder Groeneveld (1904-1969)
Tiedo Jan Groeneveld (1863-1926)
Trijntje Groeneveld (1903-1941)
Wiardus Groeneveld (1829-1877)
Wiardus Johannes Groeneveld (1858-1925)
Willem Groeneveld (1900-1961)
Eggerik Groenewold (1860-1927)
Evert Groenewold (1866-1947)
Geert Hendrik Groenewold (1924-1944)
Hendrik Groenewold (1869-1919)
Sina Groenewold (1884-1967)
Tjark Groenewold (1838-1903)
Tubiena Hendrika Groenewold (1896-1982)
Jurrina Groenhof (1882-1969)
Berendje Groenhuis (1890-1981)
Harm Groenhuis (1857-1923)
Pieter Groenhuis (1886-1966)
Pieter Groenhuis (1926-1944)
Anna Groenier (1812-1892)
Geertje Groenier (1883-1924)
Simon Pieter Groenier (1876-1929)
Trijntje Groenier (1833-1914)
Ubbo Groenier (1854-1931)
Anna de Groot (1873-1905)
Christiaan de Groot (1885-1967)
Eepkedina de Groot (1914-1994)
Elsien de Groot (1841-1918)
Engelina de Groot (1851-1942)
Geert de Groot (1876-1954)
Geert Nijklaas de Groot (1905-1959)
Geertje de Groot (1882-1957)
Grietje de Groot (1889-1972)
Hendrik de Groot (1870-1937)
Jacob de Groot (1885-1960)
Jacoba Henderika de Groot (1892-1943)
Janna de Groot (1852-1929)
Jantina de Groot (1878-1967)
Jantje de Groot (1880-1966)
Jurjen de Groot (1871-1951)
Klaassina Maria de Groot (1861-1940)
Kornelis de Groot (1923-1927)
Menzo de Groot (1879-1954)
Tjabbe Christiaan Jacob de Groot (1914-1945)
Trijntje de Groot (1875-1949)
Woltje de Groot (1894-1954)
Derk de Grooth (1875-1934)
Grietje Jantje de Grooth (1934-1952)
Hillechien de Grooth (1838-1916)
Jan Hendrik de Grooth (1905-1947)
Emmo Gruben (1877-1944)
Heinrich Diederich Friedrich Christian Grünhagen (1871-1943)
Jaapje Jakobje Gunster (1882-1919)
Jakobje Gunster (1885-1954)