Begraafplaats Winschoten HofstraatBegraafplaats Hofstraat te Winschoten

 

A  -  B  -  C  -  D  -  E  -  F  -  G  -  H  -  I  -  J  -  K  -  L  -  M  -  N  -  O  -  P  -  R  -  S  -  T  -  U  -  V  -  W  -  Y  -  Z

 

 

Bestellen foto                                            Toelichting


Kabulski

Genovefa

*19-04-1919

+08-03-1957

WS3052

Kadijk

Jacob

*13-08-1852

+15-12-1930

WS2091

Kaman

Aldert Jan

*16-10-1905

+10-01-1958

WS2991

Kaman

Frederik

*13-01-1893

+01-04-1970

WS1393

Kaman

Geertje

*01-02-1929

+26-10-1961

WS1558

Kaman

Geeske

*21-11-1870

+15-07-1939

WS1165

Kaman

Grietje

*27-03-1880

+12-02-1978

WS0030

Kaman

Hanke

*07-12-1864

+25-08-1943

WS2234

Kaman

Harmke

*06-12-1874

+08-10-1967

WS0119

Kaman

Jan

*26-01-1878

+11-01-1940

WS0610

Kaman

Janna Grietje Hinderika

*20-11-1893

+21-08-1952

WS0858

Kaman

Pieterdina

*25-06-1882

+20-06-1937

WS1661

Kaman

Stientje

*05-05-1895

+25-03-1955

WS0538

Kaman

Tjaaktje

*08-01-1867

+31-12-1957

WS1368

Kamer

Berendina

*06-11-1843

+04-11-1910

WS1067

van der Kamp

Hendrik

*16-03-1858

+04-07-1940

WS0732

Kamp

Jacobus Gerhardus

*02-03-1914

+10-03-1916

WS1801

van der Kamp

Tetje

*16-04-1900

+04-02-1946

WS1565

Kampen

Anna

*07-06-1878

+06-02-1951

WS0786

Kampen

Hemmo

*24-08-1856

+23-02-1932

WS2365

Kampens

Geuke

*25-07-1862

+03-04-1924

WS1425

Kampinga

Jantje

*15-03-1878

+22-02-1953

WS2273

Kamps

Gezina

*09-01-1900

+10-10-1985

WS1145

Kamps

Gezinus

*13-02-1891

+05-12-1919

WS2485

Kamps

Jan

*04-08-1885

+09-04-1959

WS1995

Kamps

Lucas

*14-09-1857

+01-11-1938

WS1157

Kamps

Lucas

*10-08-1914

+09-11-1923

WS1995

Kanning

Luiken

*12-05-1843

+22-10-1886

WS1043

Kanning

Maria

*10-08-1833

+25-01-1903

WS2728

Kanning

Roelf

*20-01-1831

+27-02-1900

WS2759

Kanon

Grietje Hinderika

*10-01-1878

+13-07-1967

WS0635

Kant

Anna

*11-08-1890

+28-10-1971

WS0182

Kant

Benno

*25-09-1860

+30-11-1946

WS0182

Kant

Jacob

*16-07-1895

+30-01-1922

WS0498

Kant

Marieke

*12-01-1859

+19-07-1929

WS1485

Kap

Trientien

*11-05-1863

+17-07-1931

WS2050

Karel

Jantina Heikea

*14-06-1857

+29-03-1928

WS1283

Kassies

Hadewieg

*13-03-1897

+09-03-1933

WS0800

ten Kate

Alida Tjouwina

*26-11-1882

+02-03-1966

WS2196

ten Kate

Hendrik Engelkes

*20-10-1850

+26-11-1918

WS1718

Kats

Christiaan

*13-09-1891

+05-05-1972

WS0492

Keijer

Aaltje

*13-10-1866

+16-10-1933

WS1351

Keijer

Ettje

*05-01-1874

+18-06-1951

WS0168

Keijer

Frederik

*07-03-1872

+16-02-1959

WS0314

Keijer

Frederik

*19-07-1907

+25-05-1980

WS0483

Keijer

Geert

*12-02-1892

+07-11-1956

WS2599

Keijer

Hindrik

*29-04-1900

+22-08-1968

WS0314

Keijer

Johannes

*26-03-1840

+07-06-1904

WS3014

Keijer

Trientje

*28-10-1880

+21-09-1951

WS2600

de Keijser

Christina

*15-03-1886

+25-10-1962

WS1840

de Keijzer

Wopke

*15-12-1903

+18-10-1951

WS1982

Keiser

Anna Elisabeth

*22-01-1804

+15-01-1890

WS1037

Keitz

Berend

*01-11-1912

+14-12-1921

WS0738

Keitz

Harmke

*02-03-1890

+11-05-1968

WS1323

Keitz

Hendrik

*26-11-1867

+08-10-1940

WS0238

Keitz

Johannes

*27-11-1870

+25-01-1932

WS2962

Keitz

Trijntje

*15-09-1903

+22-10-1991

WS0816

Keizer

Grietje

*21-10-1881

+23-10-1956

WS0304

Keizer

Jakob

*15-07-1876

+22-03-1966

WS2598

Keizer

Tjacko Engel

*05-10-1935

+11-02-1950

WS1472

Kemper

Fokko

*12-09-1876

+27-08-1956

WS0366

Kemper

Jacob Hendrik

*05-01-1905

+30-09-1917

WS0837

Kemper

Jakob Engel

*20-01-1905

+02-03-1930

WS0837

Kemper

Lubbertus

*03-03-1887

+29-06-1948

WS0860

Kenter

Antje

*19-02-1873

+23-06-1937

WS0123

Kenter

Engeltje

*14-06-1881

+04-01-1963

WS1255

Kenter

Grietje

*31-10-1876

+04-04-1958

WS1295

Kenter

Hendrikje Etiena

*15-08-1906

+06-01-1938

WS0925

Kenter

Zwaantje

*28-01-1824

+05-12-1917

WS1805

Ketelaar

Massi

*18-02-1930

+14-04-1945

WS0097

Kiel

Frouwe

*28-07-1894

+11-04-1959

WS2058

Kiel

Hemmo

*31-08-1855

+03-03-1939

WS1269

Kiel

Hendrik

*03-01-1887

+15-09-1954

WS2221

Kiers

Auwina Luthgerdina

*25-02-1849

+26-10-1934

WS0178

Kiers

Geertje

*03-11-1882

+28-08-1970

WS1831

Kiewiet

Aaltje Annechina

*14-12-1870

+01-10-1924

WS1427

Kiewiet

Abraham

*08-05-1854

+09-02-1929

WS1970

Kiewiet

Abraham

*28-10-1877

+26-11-1959

WS0742

Kiewiet

Abram

*19-06-1871

+15-04-1936

WS2057

Kiewiet

Alberdina

*09-03-1871

+09-08-1957

WS2552

Kiewiet

Albert

*14-04-1879

+05-03-1920

WS0335

Kiewiet

Albertje

*02-07-1882

+28-05-1952

WS0311

Kiewiet

Derkje

*28-09-1877

+15-12-1961

WS0459

Kiewiet

Eefke

*16-12-1870

+12-02-1938

WS0059

Kiewiet

Elizabeth

*20-01-1878

+17-04-1948

WS0543

Kiewiet

Ettina

*09-03-1874

+14-05-1939

WS0609

Kiewiet

Filippus

*02-03-1851

+13-09-1910

WS1800

Kiewiet

Gerarda

*29-07-1908

+25-01-1988

WS2481

Kiewiet

Gerriet Lammert

*05-12-1914

+23-11-1960

WS1924

Kiewiet

Gerrit

*18-08-1879

+27-03-1952

WS1408

Kiewiet

Gerrit

*01-09-1887

+31-10-1966

WS1948

Kiewiet

Harma Wulma

*19-04-1961

+06-05-1961

WS2062

Kiewiet

Harmannus Hinderikus

*21-12-1873

+22-02-1949

WS0770

Kiewiet

Hendrik

*25-02-1864

+22-09-1924

WS0115

Kiewiet

Hinderica

*29-08-1875

+05-03-1962

WS0526

Kiewiet

Hinderika

*19-10-1879

+16-08-1953

WS2514

Kiewiet

Ieke

*03-11-1889

+02-09-1940

WS2313

Kiewiet

Jakob Hendrik

*02-03-1909

+01-05-2003

WS0329

Kiewiet

Jan

*05-01-1890

+16-08-1981

WS1825

Kiewiet

Jan Edsko

*21-12-1873

+07-11-1923

WS1262

Kiewiet

Jantje

*21-08-1907

+07-10-1950

WS0084

Kiewiet

Klaas

*07-06-1875

+26-08-1945

WS2339

Kiewiet

Klaas Harmannus

*27-10-1909

+11-07-1930

WS1238

Kiewiet

Lammert

*18-08-1845

+08-07-1924

WS0240

Kiewiet

Lammert

*01-09-1884

+06-10-1965

WS0371

Kiewiet

Maria

*14-09-1911

+20-08-1996

WS1033

Kiewiet

Pieter

*31-08-1868

+14-02-1941

WS0103

Kiewiet

Pieter

*23-08-1881

+01-03-1946

WS0084

Kiewiet

Rijnke

*07-04-1893

+20-09-1953

WS0518

Kiewiet

Sibelina

*25-12-1898

+17-01-1960

WS0008

Kiewiet

Trijntje

*06-02-1865

+03-12-1927

WS1286

Kiewiet

Wubbo

*31-10-1884

+22-10-1949

WS1961

Kiewiet de Jonge

Anna Geertruida

*30-09-1867

+05-05-1920

WS2296

Kingma

Eger

*29-11-1896

+31-12-1954

WS0527

Kip

Harm

*20-06-1897

+11-12-1967

WS0951

Kip

Luppo

*16-03-1896

+16-04-1938

WS1639

Kip

Tjakko

*20-03-1871

+10-07-1943

WS0684

Kip

Trijntje

*08-06-1919

+11-09-1947

WS0783

Kippenbroek

Evert

*19-12-1867

+15-02-1926

WS0233

Kippers

Geertje

*18-07-1878

+24-07-1929

WS2503

Kiwiet

Jantje

*28-01-1913

+08-09-1941

WS2269

Klaassens

Anke

*08-08-1865

+17-07-1950

WS2052

Klaassens

Antje

*09-03-1868

+05-04-1939

WS1648

Klap

Alke

*04-11-1874

+06-10-1956

WS2597

Klap

Mattheus

*29-06-1881

+08-07-1927

WS1330

Klatter

Elizabet

*24-02-1834

+22-06-1918

WS2738

Klatter

Grietje

*29-08-1870

+11-05-1958

WS1526

Klatter

Jantje

*27-09-1867

+30-10-1872

WS2986

Klatter

Margien Geerts

*06-10-1814

+22-06-1904

WS2722

Klein

Christiaan

*27-11-1862

+03-07-1889

WS0563

Klein

Elizabeth Maria

*07-04-1858

+04-10-1942

WS2122

Klein

Harm Koenraad

*18-04-1873

+02-04-1926

WS1481

Klein

Jan

*18-07-1848

+07-12-1926

WS2633

Klein

Martha

*25-03-1844

+06-06-1909

WS1120

Klein

Tijdje

*13-04-1831

+27-02-1903

WS2134

Klein

Titia

*18-06-1841

+21-08-1916

WS1122

Klein

Tjaarda Gijsbert

*19-07-1862

+23-04-1940

WS2123

Kleinstra

Antje

*05-11-1839

+23-07-1915

WS3083

Kleinstra

Aukje

*10-09-1845

+10-11-1921

WS1313

de Klemp

Wija Johanna

*02-07-1852

+11-01-1941

WS2110

Kleve

Hildebrand Johannes

*30-09-1925

+27-07-1945

WS1968

Kleve

Jacob

*16-07-1897

+07-09-1983

WS1968

Kleve

Remmina

*01-07-1887

+13-09-1970

WS2278

Klevering

Geeske

*27-08-1894

+12-09-1977

WS0437

Kling

Antje

*28-09-1864

+28-12-1947

WS0618

Kliphuis

Albert Pieter

*06-07-1917

+08-01-1926

WS0188

Kliphuis

Hendrik

*22-10-1881

+08-11-1954

WS0318

Kliphuis

Hendrik

*09-11-1908

+04-02-1910

WS0318

Kliphuis

Jacob

*13-07-1887

+17-12-1951

WS0187

Kliphuis

Margaret Barbara

*02-01-1951

+27-05-1954

WS3063

Kliphuis

Pieter

*10-03-1837

+13-01-1900

WS0958

Kliphuis

Pieter

*26-08-1879

+28-07-1953

WS0151

Klock

Jan Willem

*01-04-1884

+30-11-1929

WS2349

Kloek

Jan

*10-02-1894

+06-08-1977

WS2079

Klok

Abraham

*23-03-1881

+12-02-1960

WS1391

Klok

Abraham Jacob

*06-02-1922

+28-08-1943

WS0963

Klok

Casper

*09-04-1875

+25-03-1958

WS0257

Klok

Geertje

*11-12-1882

+19-11-1918

WS1701

Klok

Janna

*11-12-1874

+01-05-1943

WS2515

Klok

Jannes

*02-07-1910

+21-03-1951

WS2284

Klok

Pieter

*03-08-1891

+14-07-1982

WS0962

Klooster

Antje

*11-08-1857

+14-04-1942

WS0089

Klooster

Diena

*24-04-1859

+27-12-1936

WS1417

Klooster

Elsien

*25-11-1884

+21-02-1973

WS0417

Klooster

Harm

*22-06-1863

+19-04-1909

WS1741

Klooster

Jantje

*08-09-1856

+14-11-1938

WS1938

Klooster

Pieter

*04-12-1882

+29-07-1972

WS2788

Kloosterhuis

Derk Jan

*04-12-1923

+23-08-1953

WS0118

Kloosterhuis

Fokko

*09-04-1921

+14-05-1922

WS1596

Kloosterhuis

Geert

*08-12-1827

+30-10-1927

WS2871

Kloosterhuis

Geert

*21-03-1891

+11-10-1963

WS0118

Kloosterhuis

Geertje

*10-03-1822

+13-04-1899

WS2128

Kloosterhuis

Geessien

*25-03-1867

+20-07-1928

WS0487

Kloosterhuis

Hendrik

*23-10-1857

+18-05-1907

WS2870

Kloosterhuis

Hendrik

*01-05-1900

+27-05-1910

WS1596

Kloosterhuis

Hiekina

*19-03-1860

+06-08-1891

WS2873

Kloosterhuis

Jan

*24-09-1855

+25-11-1882

WS2879

Kloosterhuis

Jan

*27-02-1863

+26-09-1888

WS2878

Kloosterhuis

Jan

*09-09-1892

+12-02-1960

WS1396

Kloosterhuis

Jan Geerts

*20-01-1797

+01-03-1874

WS2907

Kloosterhuis

Johannes

*04-07-1833

+11-04-1901

WS2875

Kloosterhuis

Johannes

*07-12-1861

+01-07-1937

WS1597

Kloosterhuis

Johannes

*25-04-1873

+17-09-1940

WS1019

Kloosterhuis

Johannes

*01-11-1900

+10-03-1928

WS0236

Kloosterhuis

Leentje

*11-06-1893

+18-12-1971

WS2246

Kloosterhuis

Martje

*13-08-1824

+20-03-1889

WS2880

Kloosterhuis

Meintje

*13-08-1870

+22-09-1870

WS2936

Klootsema

Tjaard

*06-11-1874

+27-02-1962

WS2280

Klugkist

Eppo

*29-09-1867

+14-07-1938

WS0010

Klugkist

Geertje

*24-01-1855

+29-10-1948

WS1254

Klugkist

George Alexander

*30-04-1906

+27-10-2000

WS0633

Klugkist

Grietje Boukomina

*02-12-1899

+05-11-1952

WS0641

Klugkist

Johanna Martha

*11-02-1897

+12-11-1980

WS0209

Kluiter

Harmke

*19-04-1901

+02-04-1976

WS0313

Klunder

Aaltje

*16-10-1879

+20-03-1936

WS0770

Klunder

Dievertje

*28-04-1873

+24-11-1957

WS0516

Klunder

Evert

*13-05-1876

+18-05-1938

WS0224

Klunder

Jacoba Christina

*13-02-1885

+23-09-1960

WS2215

Klunder

Jantje

*28-03-1848

+11-10-1911

WS3026

Klunder

Trientje

*23-05-1872

+13-08-1951

WS1185

Klungel

Albert

*29-03-1899

+16-01-1987

WS1398

Klungel

Harm

*01-01-1871

+15-01-1949

WS0624

Knapper

Jantje

*22-09-1875

+25-03-1940

WS1682

Knip

Pieter Arent

*28-08-1883

+03-07-1960

WS1884

Knip

Wiechert Berend

*02-04-1944

+03-03-1946

WS2070

Knip

Wilmina

*24-08-1896

+22-06-1982

WS0657

Knol

Albertha Aaltje

*02-11-1906

+22-12-1960

WS1557

Knol

Harmina Lubberdina

*20-02-1901

+24-10-1993

WS0642

Knoll

Bote

*11-11-1872

+21-04-1945

WS2387

Knoll

Wilhelm

*14-03-1904

+20-03-1955

WS0451

Koch

Derk

*08-05-1860

+02-12-1954

WS0993

Koch

Elisabeth Wilhelmina

*31-07-1891

+24-08-1959

WS0945

Koekkoek

Derk

*12-12-1872

+04-01-1946

WS1646

Koelman

Elsien

*22-12-1872

+08-04-1959

WS1312

Koenen

Johanna

*02-11-1898

+28-01-1962

WS0526

Koenes

Cornelia Luichina

*24-01-1879

+01-06-1951

WS0647

Koers

Bena

*17-03-1918

+04-06-1955

WS0839

Koers

Catharina

*17-01-1882

+14-04-1952

WS2330

Koers

Klaas

*25-04-1863

+04-02-1949

WS0475

Koers

Klaas

*17-04-1886

+06-12-1943

WS1775

Koers

Klaas

*01-02-1944

+06-07-1944

WS2380

Koerts

Hindrik

*24-01-1904

+27-04-1980

WS0996

Koerts

Hindriktje

*19-09-1884

+31-05-1918

WS2972

Koerts

Jan

*09-10-1872

+15-03-1956

WS2626

Koerts

Margaretha

*04-11-1905

+20-07-1961

WS2076

Koetje

Antje

*22-10-1890

+05-01-1963

WS1326

Koetje

Hilke

*16-08-1905

+03-06-1997

WS0338

Koetje

Marten

*30-11-1856

+23-12-1935

WS0521

Koetje

Tietje

*31-12-1888

+21-07-1960

WS1021

Koetze

Berend

*16-07-1910

+19-10-2000

WS0532

Koetze

Gerrit

*23-03-1878

+04-09-1956

WS1851

Koetze

Jantina

*15-07-1905

+18-01-1927

WS2456

Kog

Berend

*16-10-1903

+04-08-1963

WS1299

Kog

Hendrik

*02-02-1857

+02-05-1925

WS1421

Kok

Ailko Harm

*24-11-1894

+29-11-1976

WS0900

Kok

Albertus Bernardus

*26-11-1905

+29-08-1974

WS1544

Kok

Antje

*09-05-1828

+20-03-1922

WS2724

Kok

Antje

*19-03-1865

+26-05-1940

WS0176

Kok

Berend Harm Jan

*19-01-1917

+14-04-1973

WS0949

Kok

Grietje Ailkina

*10-01-1890

+15-01-1967

WS0946

Kok

Harm

*07-07-1849

+08-12-1936

WS1355

Kok

Jantje

*08-07-1892

+?-01-1971

WS1733

Kok

Kornelis

*17-03-1919

+28-01-1992

WS0971

Kok

Roelf

*04-09-1889

+31-03-1956

WS1633

Kok

Roelof

*12-06-1883

+03-08-1973

WS0949

Kokmeijer

Aaltje

*01-03-1884

+13-05-1973

WS1778

van Koldam

Aaltje

*15-12-1902

+14-01-1955

WS0832

Koldijk

Tjeerdtje

*05-08-1908

+19-03-1957

WS0414

Kolk

Aaltje

*09-05-1879

+17-03-1967

WS1920

Kolk

Roelf

*22-04-1884

+01-07-1973

WS0905

Kolkman

Berendje

*14-09-1834

+07-03-1900

WS2762

Kommer

Hendrik

*11-01-1871

+03-09-1942

WS1904

Koning

Anje

*17-01-1893

+20-05-1967

WS2610

Koning

Clara Elise

*02-10-1885

+20-03-1945

WS0664

Koning

Elisabeth

*24-01-1915

+11-11-1959

WS1964

Koning

Enke

*21-04-1905

+03-03-1931

WS0090

Koning

Grietje

*17-05-1947

+11-08-1949

WS0469

Koning

IJbeltje

*10-09-1881

+18-03-1934

WS0664

Koning

Jantje

*22-12-1879

+05-11-1956

WS2270

Koning

Jantje Elisabeth

*02-05-1920

+13-07-1935

WS2953

Koning

Roelfje

*22-02-1869

+21-08-1962

WS0480

Koning

Sible

*04-05-1852

+03-11-1894

WS0035

Koning

Tetje

*16-09-1880

+02-11-1903

WS0035

Koning

Tetje

*25-07-1927

+10-11-1939

WS1828

Kooi

Jan

*04-05-1861

+12-01-1940

WS0727

Kooi

Wibiena

*11-11-1882

+14-07-1957

WS0256

Kooijmans

Jacobus Lambertus

*31-12-1898

+02-06-1960

WS1162

Kool

Annigje

*1845

+20-08-1936

WS2568

Kool

Hendriktje

*17-12-1860

+14-02-1949

WS1983

Koolhof

Grietje

*06-06-1895

+12-09-1968

WS0717

Koolhof

Grietje

*06-04-1929

+08-03-1956

WS0412

Koolhof

Hindrik

*11-09-1880

+19-10-1961

WS0857

Koolhof

Marten

*08-09-1867

+12-08-1934

WS0176

Koolhof

Pieterke

*05-04-1877

+26-01-1934

WS0132

Koolman

Emke

*12-02-1862

+18-09-1933

WS2833

Koopman

Albert Jan

*26-01-1872

+28-11-1956

WS2578

Koopman

Grietje

*27-07-1868

+08-08-1922

WS1414

Koopman

Menje

*02-04-1857

+15-06-1922

WS0808

Koopmans

Anna Henderika

*02-06-1921

+06-07-1957

WS1140

Koopmans

Gerben Klazes

*16-06-1822

+26-10-1908

WS1791

Koopmans

Herman Cornelis

*27-02-1892

+14-07-1981

WS0349

Koops

Aaltien

*11-02-1873

+25-05-1952

WS0098

Koops

Geertje

*16-09-1829

+19-02-1882

WS2262

Kor

Ettjen

*29-10-1921

+07-01-1946

WS2423

Kornelis

IJsbrand Sietze

*09-07-1917

+28-10-1917

WS0983

Kornelis

Sietze

*03-05-1884

+09-05-1974

WS0908

Korte

Albert

*01-10-1883

+30-05-1953

WS2613

Korte

Derkje

*06-11-1834

+29-11-1903

WS2941

Korte

Geesje

*24-05-1888

+28-12-1921

WS1257

Korte

Geessien

*17-01-1890

+07-10-1974

WS1352

Korte

Johanna Henderika

*14-03-1890

+22-11-1958

WS2446

Korte

Klasina

*25-05-1877

+24-08-1967

WS1967

Korte

Teupke

*26-03-1857

+03-09-1938

WS2203

Korte

Tjarwina

*10-02-1860

+17-01-1943

WS2067

Korthuis

Grietje

*23-05-1884

+05-05-1962

WS1940

Korthuis

Harm

*30-10-1886

+04-01-1949

WS0743

Kortinga

Jantiena Karssiena

*29-01-1874

+26-05-1971

WS2717

Korvemaker

Harmke

*24-04-1872

+11-10-1926

WS2033

Koster

Anna

*09-12-1819

+02-10-1894

WS1610

Koster

Annechienna Antinna

*28-09-1878

+04-11-1983

WS0320

Koster

Hendrik

*20-01-1898

+03-08-1956

WS0154

Koster

Hilje Willemina

*22-11-1934

+23-09-1959

WS2080

Koster

Kasper

*06-05-1855

+30-06-1925

WS2808

Koster

Martje

*22-06-1861

+12-02-1943

WS0269

Koster

Sijbe

*02-02-1887

+18-10-1968

WS2469

Koster

Tabina

*09-08-1876

+29-10-1954

WS1168

Koster

Tetje

*14-05-1880

+23-10-1963

WS1058

Koster

Tiddiena Harmanna

*26-03-1906

+06-08-1943

WS0976

Koster

Wobko

*21-01-1902

+31-01-1966

WS2080

Koudenburg

Antje

*13-07-1872

+08-10-1947

WS2387

Kraai

Elizabeth

*10-06-1875

+24-08-1955

WS2154

Kraai

Engel

*05-09-1874

+20-10-1943

WS0923

Kraai

Harm

*24-01-1866

+09-12-1928

WS1228

Kraai

Jan

*23-12-1861

+21-11-1891

WS2399

Kraak

Albert

*10-03-1855

+01-06-1903

WS1662

Kraak

Antonia

*26-08-1880

+20-09-1961

WS0085

Kraak

Catharina Engelina

*10-01-1821

+06-04-1911

WS2917

Kraak

Geert

*18-11-1892

+29-11-1933

WS0181

Krah

Margaretha Christiane

*18-05-1854

+03-02-1933

WS1097

Kram

Albert

*27-08-1886

+31-01-1950

WS0729

Kramer

Antje Korneliske

*01-12-1902

+01-09-1964

WS2632

Kramer

Eja

*01-05-1882

+16-08-1963

WS2204

Kranenborg

Geertje

*20-03-1903

+15-07-1940

WS1892

Kranenborg

Jurrien

*19-02-1842

+23-05-1897

WS2994

Kranenborg

Trijntje

*27-09-1884

+02-04-1968

WS0356

Kranenborg

Trijntje Jantina

*03-03-1906

+13-04-1975

WS2465

Kraster

Albertus

*14-11-1894

+02-09-1986

WS0026

Kraster

Roelof Jan

*28-06-1928

+19-11-1960

WS1680

van Kregten

Frederika

*05-09-1838

+02-06-1876

WS1118

van Kregten

Gerhardus

*11-11-1835

+16-10-1913

WS1123

van Kregten

Hemmechiena Catharina Sophia Frederika

*15-06-1869

+24-10-1948

WS0272

van Kregten

Hemmechiena Titia Annette Johanna

*09-06-1869

+27-07-1917

WS1124

van Kregten

Jan

*30-11-1839

+06-06-1916

WS1121

van Kregten

Jan Aikes

*22-01-1807

+21-09-1880

WS1117

van Kregten

Jan Aikes

*16-09-1862

+20-09-1897

WS1119

van Kregten

Johanna

*10-02-1849

+01-06-1923

WS2174

van Kregten

Roelof Jan

*03-03-1873

+14-06-1935

WS1126

van Kregten

Rudolphus Johannes

*10-10-1844

+07-08-1919

WS1125

van Kregten

Trijntje Engelberta

*14-04-1843

+15-12-1930

WS2648

Kremer

Antje

*23-09-1852

+18-08-1938

WS1937

Kremer

Berend

*14-07-1878

+27-08-1962

WS2635

Kremer

Hendrik

*10-04-1880

+05-04-1935

WS0737

Kriegsman

Arnoldus

*20-06-1887

+23-08-1947

WS1896

Kriegsman

Willem

*14-04-1844

+01-08-1914

WS2689

Kroder

Cornelis

*03-07-1893

+31-08-1972

WS2356

Kroese

Alida Jacoba

*13-07-1893

+17-09-1983

WS0569

Kroeze

Elizabeth

*16-12-1888

+07-09-1978

WS1588

Kroeze

Evert

*07-03-1907

+29-09-1927

WS1279

Kroeze

Frederik

*03-11-1862

+24-12-1954

WS0639

Kroeze

Frederik

*24-09-1865

+23-05-1945

WS1501

Kroeze

Haiko

*09-12-1898

+01-11-1958

WS0135

Kroeze

Henderika

*09-10-1892

+17-07-1977

WS2599

Kroeze

Hendrik

*23-12-1876

+20-11-1956

WS2614

Kroeze

Jan

*03-10-1870

+21-12-1952

WS1292

Kroeze

Jantje

*16-03-1899

+25-05-1931

WS0145

Kroeze

Jogchem

*26-08-1874

+24-11-1943

WS0302

Kroeze

Lummechien

*25-09-1882

+22-09-1961

WS1328

Kroeze

Margaretha

*23-02-1882

+16-02-1946

WS0318

Kroeze

Simon

*03-11-1862

+23-05-1938

WS1526

Kröger

Anna

*02-04-1824

+03-02-1903

WS2103

Krohne

Friedrich Hermann

*30-08-1846

+02-08-1889

WS2835

Krohne

Hendrik

*14-08-1876

+03-02-1903

WS1675

Krohne

Wilhelm

*07-09-1854

+10-06-1949

WS0934

Kroon

Jantje

*30-05-1866

+24-04-1961

WS2870

Kruger

Haiko

*02-01-1921

+27-04-1995

WS1583

Krüger

Hendrik

*06-10-1862

+25-09-1944

WS2351

Kruger

Jan

*06-04-1898

+28-10-1979

WS1583

Kruger

Trijntje

*27-06-1872

+26-05-1946

WS1016

Kruidering

Albertus

*08-08-1867

+02-05-1930

WS1903

Kruidering

Elina Mettina

*20-06-1892

+23-07-1948

WS2567

Kruidhof

Geuko

*08-10-1885

+03-05-1964

WS2611

Kruidhof

Jakob

*06-02-1891

+17-08-1955

WS1819

Kruise

Gepkea

*03-06-1877

+10-11-1963

WS1382

Kruisinga

Geerdina

*03-05-1870

+17-02-1946

WS0024

Kruiter

Gijseldina

*19-06-1851

+15-08-1941

WS1476

Kruiter

Ida

*25-12-1878

+27-01-1964

WS1247

Kruize

Aaltje

*10-09-1873

+21-04-1951

WS0275

Kruize

Albert

*27-11-1895

+23-03-1948

WS0368

Kruize

Albert

*27-01-1916

+23-06-1943

WS0683

Kruize

Aldert

*20-10-1875

+28-12-1959

WS1232

Kruize

Derkje

*10-11-1866

+04-03-1955

WS1998

Kruize

Geertruida

*02-08-1875

+23-01-1951

WS1468

Kruize

Harm

*16-12-1880

+13-04-1960

WS0387

Kruize

Harmke

*24-05-1886

+25-12-1966

WS2629

Kruize

Hilke

*18-12-1873

+05-10-1954

WS2794

Kruize

Trientje

*28-01-1884

+02-12-1943

WS0977

Kruize

Trijntje

*11-09-1871

+20-01-1963

WS0406

Kruize

Willem

*01-02-1948

+07-02-1956

WS2072

Kruize

Willem Roelf

*20-06-1897

+05-06-1970

WS0011

Kruizinga

Fenna Geertruida

*25-02-1890

+14-06-1970

WS1825

Kruizinga

Geessien

*26-01-1896

+22-10-1939

WS1206

Kruizinga

Hendrik Hindriks

*09-05-1834

+02-03-1924

WS1264

Kruizinga

Jantje

*31-10-1858

+29-10-1950

WS3027

Kruizinga

Jantje Telena

*16-10-1893

+13-06-1965

WS0611

Kruphoeler

Wilhelmina Johanna

*14-08-1827

+22-06-1909

WS1678

Kruse

Heinrich

*20-04-1892

+08-12-1945

WS0631

Krzewitz

Florentine

*04-05-1876

+04-02-1959

WS1925

Kruze

Derkina

*09-07-1885

+11-08-1966

WS2804

Kuil

Foktje

*26-08-1891

+06-02-1968

WS1012

Kuil

Hendrik Lambertus

*24-02-1885

+29-04-1960

WS2444

Kuil

Jantje

*13-10-1891

+22-02-1981

WS0447

Kuilema

Engeltje

*05-10-1903

+04-04-1994

WS1171

Kuilman

Albert Freerk

*02-07-1894

+06-11-1949

WS2825

Kuilman

Frouwtje

*18-10-1860

+17-04-1939

WS1282

Kuilman

Grietje

*21-11-1853

+14-05-1935

WS2889

Kuiper

Aaldrik

*06-01-1851

+25-12-1921

WS1929

Kuiper

Alko

*21-03-1904

+22-05-1954

WS2220

Kuiper

Anje

*23-01-1846

+25-08-1906

WS2188

Kuiper

Anje

*25-10-1881

+23-07-1972

WS0605

Kuiper

Anna

*26-08-1880

+10-03-1961

WS0156

Kuiper

Anna Gieselina Geesina

*05-04-1885

+05-12-1972

WS0134

Kuiper

Antje

*04-07-1890

+21-02-1961

WS0652

Kuiper

Arend Henri

*21-03-1914

+2003

WS2570

Kuiper

Barend

*26-08-1884

+22-09-1947

WS1514

Kuiper

Berend

*26-09-1868

+26-12-1954

WS2162

Kuiper

Christiaan

*03-02-1862

+12-08-1923

WS0501

Kuiper

Eeke

*01-01-1889

+15-04-1953

WS1773

Kuiper

Elke Teelke

*03-08-1920

+27-03-1983

WS1655

Kuiper

Elsien

*08-02-1879

+11-07-1956

WS1432

Kuiper

Elsien

*21-09-1880

+06-01-1904

WS2751

Kuiper

Eltjo

*13-09-1880

+12-07-1938

WS2573

Kuiper

Elzien

*30-09-1882

+26-02-1959

WS1139

Kuiper

Elzo

*31-08-1844

+03-12-1930

WS2966

Kuiper

Engeltje

*29-03-1863

+17-07-1942

WS2071

Kuiper

Etta

*28-09-1920

+16-11-1992

WS1753

Kuiper

Evert

*10-10-1884

+22-02-1949

WS0891

Kuiper

Evert Jan

*03-09-1902

+02-09-1938

WS0922

Kuiper

Fennechien

*16-04-1851

+07-03-1937

WS1418

Kuiper

Filippus

*27-10-1887

+29-08-1976

WS1654

Kuiper

Filippus

*15-06-1899

+05-08-1966

WS1565

Kuiper

Fokko

*06-08-1942

+21-05-1943

WS2427

Kuiper

Geert

*20-09-1888

+29-06-1974

WS0041

Kuiper

Geertje Pieters

*12-02-1786

+27-02-1855

WS2684

Kuiper

Gerhardus

*27-06-1948

+04-08-1948

WS2427

Kuiper

Gerrit

*22-06-1885

+21-09-1919

WS0494

Kuiper

Gesina

*25-12-1864

+03-07-1937

WS1950

Kuiper

Gezina Willemina

*25-09-1913

+28-06-1960

WS0820

Kuiper

Grietje

*19-04-1922

+01-11-1929

WS0819

Kuiper

Harm

*08-08-1902

+01-09-1949

WS0467

Kuiper

Harm Adam

*28-04-1890

+06-02-1933

WS0880

Kuiper

Harmke

*12-08-1899

+06-11-1935

WS1753

Kuiper

Henderikus

*14-09-1888

+04-10-1963

WS0897

Kuiper

Hendrika

*24-08-1883

+08-07-1961

WS2596

Kuiper

Hilko

*09-03-1871

+21-04-1942

WS2631

Kuiper

Hiltjo, levenloze zn. van

*07-04-1960

+07-04-1960

WS3040

Kuiper

Hinderikus

*22-09-1877

+27-11-1943

WS0921

Kuiper

Hindrik

*12-03-1867

+17-11-1956

WS0307

Kuiper

Jaantje

*02-09-1886

+11-05-1960

WS1605

Kuiper

Jakoba

*07-06-1883

+09-12-1960

WS0689

Kuiper

Jan

*28-12-1877

+13-08-1929

WS1974

Kuiper

Jan

*09-05-1880

+07-09-1970

WS2861

Kuiper

Jan

*20-06-1911

+17-05-1956

WS1684

Kuiper

Jan Klaas

*29-07-1881

+02-09-1926

WS1311

Kuiper

Jan Klaasen

*27-05-1849

+11-03-1934

WS0186

Kuiper

Jansje

*22-02-1971

+09-03-1971

WS2427

Kuiper

Jantina

*01-09-1883

+27-04-1953

WS1405

Kuiper

Jantje

*16-11-1878

+20-12-1958

WS1535

Kuiper

Jantjen

*03-04-1894

+07-06-1983

WS1545

Kuiper

Johannes

*09-05-1890

+16-02-1971

WS0825

Kuiper

Klaas

*22-01-1847

+05-10-1890

WS2929

Kuiper

Lammert

*29-07-1890

+11-05-1943

WS2377

Kuiper

Lientje

*07-10-1886

+28-04-1957

WS0040

Kuiper

Maria

*14-12-1901

+16-03-1966

WS0541

Kuiper

Maria Cornelia

*08-10-1882

+07-11-1970

WS0129

Kuiper

Pieter

*06-12-1930

+28-08-1946

WS2392

Kuiper

Pieterke

*11-09-1875

+28-01-1944

WS2573

Kuiper

Renke

*16-02-1852

+25-01-1933

WS1664

Kuiper

Riekeltje

*05-01-1890

+29-06-1910

WS1598

Kuiper

Rikste

*02-06-1883

+07-07-1968

WS1598

Kuiper

Stientje

*06-04-1887

+04-06-1969

WS0222

Kuiper

Zwaantje

*31-03-1890

+01-06-1933

WS2054

Kuipers

Aaltje Alida

*13-08-1877

+10-11-1905

WS2665

Kuipers

Berend

*16-04-1859

+09-07-1944

WS2207

Kuipers

Gesina

*27-10-1881

+22-03-1961

WS0778

Kuipers

Hemmo

*07-06-1899

+10-02-1932

WS1859

Kuipers

Jaapkina

*07-09-1888

+26-11-1982

WS1008

Kuipers

Klaas

*21-08-1853

+16-10-1925

WS1430

Kuipers

Lambertus

*17-10-1869

+03-08-1944

WS2231

Kuipers

Wilko

*28-02-1896

+01-11-1945

WS0703

Kullick

Wilhelmina Johanna

*13-06-1898

+26-06-1976

WS0343

Kunst

Freerk

*05-10-1870

+02-01-1942

WS2252

Kunst

Grietje

*11-09-1840

+14-10-1922

WS1931

Kunst

Harmke

*30-12-1873

+28-05-1972

WS0335

Kunst

Martje

*26-01-1844

+21-05-1880

WS2712

Kuntkes

Hindrik

*07-10-1882

+04-02-1960

WS0726

Kuperus

Trijntje Klaasje

*10-04-1893

+30-04-1966

WS2407

Kwant

Aaltje

*10-04-1894

+14-01-1961

WS1638

Kwant

Anna

*17-03-1881

+15-02-1944

WS1774

Kwant

Anna

*03-06-1885

+17-04-1971

WS1106

Kwant

Derk

*14-07-1866

+21-03-1949

WS0056

Kwant

Elsien

*24-05-1896

+04-11-1985

WS1668

Kwant

Geert

*03-08-1859

+23-07-1911

WS1668

Kwant

Hindrik

*18-10-1845

+03-06-1905

WS2942

Kwant

Hindrik

*24-05-1853

+03-05-1906

WS2884

Kwant

Jacob

*20-01-1868

+14-08-1888

WS2836

Kwant

Jan

*21-04-1879

+11-06-1962

WS0964

Kwant

Jantje

*12-07-1882

+20-01-1939

WS1823

Kwant

Tobias

*22-02-1878

+02-09-1943

WS0050

---

Namenlijst bedoeld voor de zoekmachines:

Genovefa Kabulski (1919-1957)
Jacob Kadijk (1852-1930)
Aldert Jan Kaman (1905-1958)
Frederik Kaman (1893-1970)
Geertje Kaman (1929-1961)
Geeske Kaman (1870-1939)
Grietje Kaman (1880-1978)
Hanke Kaman (1864-1943)
Harmke Kaman (1874-1967)
Jan Kaman (1878-1940)
Janna Grietje Hinderika Kaman (1893-1952)
Pieterdina Kaman (1882-1937)
Stientje Kaman (1895-1955)
Tjaaktje Kaman (1867-1957)
Berendina Kamer (1843-1910)
Jacobus Gerhardus Kamp (1914-1916)
Hendrik van der Kamp (1858-1940)
Tetje van der Kamp (1900-1946)
Anna Kampen (1878-1951)
Hemmo Kampen (1856-1932)
Geuke Kampens (1862-1924)
Jantje Kampinga (1878-1953)
Gezina Kamps (1900-1985)
Gezinus Kamps (1891-1919)
Jan Kamps (1885-1959)
Lucas Kamps (1857-1938)
Lucas Kamps (1914-1923)
Luiken Kanning (1843-1886)
Maria Kanning (1833-1903)
Roelf Kanning (1831-1900)
Grietje Hinderika Kanon (1878-1967)
Anna Kant (1890-1971)
Benno Kant (1860-1946)
Jacob Kant (1895-1922)
Marieke Kant (1859-1929)
Trientien Kap (1863-1931)
Jantina Heikea Karel (1857-1928)
Hadewieg Kassies (1897-1933)
Alida Tjouwina ten Kate (1882-1966)
Hendrik Engelkes ten Kate (1850-1918)
Christiaan Kats (1891-1972)
Aaltje Keijer (1866-1933)
Ettje Keijer (1874-1951)
Frederik Keijer (1872-1959)
Frederik Keijer (1907-1980)
Geert Keijer (1892-1956)
Hindrik Keijer (1900-1968)
Johannes Keijer (1840-1904)
Trientje Keijer (1880-1951)
Christina de Keijser (1886-1962)
Wopke de Keijzer (1903-1951)
Anna Elisabeth Keiser (1804-1890)
Berend Keitz (1912-1921)
Harmke Keitz (1890-1968)
Hendrik Keitz (1867-1940)
Johannes Keitz (1870-1932)
Trijntje Keitz (1903-1991)
Grietje Keizer (1881-1956)
Jakob Keizer (1876-1966)
Tjacko Engel Keizer (1935-1950)
Fokko Kemper (1876-1956)
Jacob Hendrik Kemper (1905-1917)
Jakob Engel Kemper (1905-1930)
Lubbertus Kemper (1887-1948)
Antje Kenter (1873-1937)
Engeltje Kenter (1881-1963)
Grietje Kenter (1876-1958)
Hendrikje Etiena Kenter (1906-1938)
Zwaantje Kenter (1824-1917)
Massi Ketelaar (1930-1945)
Frouwe Kiel (1894-1959)
Hemmo Kiel (1855-1939)
Hendrik Kiel (1887-1954)
Auwina Luthgerdina Kiers (1849-1934)
Geertje Kiers (1882-1970)
Aaltje Annechina Kiewiet (1870-1924)
Abraham Kiewiet (1854-1929)
Abraham Kiewiet (1877-1959)
Abram Kiewiet (1871-1936)
Alberdina Kiewiet (1871-1957)
Albert Kiewiet (1879-1920)
Albertje Kiewiet (1882-1952)
Derkje Kiewiet (1877-1961)
Eefke Kiewiet (1870-1938)
Elizabeth Kiewiet (1878-1948)
Ettina Kiewiet (1874-1939)
Filippus Kiewiet (1851-1910)
Gerarda Kiewiet (1908-1988)
Gerriet Lammert Kiewiet (1914-1960)
Gerrit Kiewiet (1879-1952)
Gerrit Kiewiet (1887-1966)
Harma Wulma Kiewiet (1961-1961)
Harmannus Hinderikus Kiewiet (1873-1949)
Hendrik Kiewiet (1864-1924)
Hinderica Kiewiet (1875-1962)
Hinderika Kiewiet (1879-1953)
Ieke Kiewiet (1889-1940)
Jakob Hendrik Kiewiet (1909-2003)
Jan Kiewiet (1890-1981)
Jan Edsko Kiewiet (1873-1923)
Jantje Kiewiet (1907-1950)
Klaas Kiewiet (1875-1945)
Klaas Harmannus Kiewiet (1909-1930)
Lammert Kiewiet (1845-1924)
Lammert Kiewiet (1884-1965)
Maria Kiewiet (1911-1996)
Pieter Kiewiet (1868-1941)
Pieter Kiewiet (1881-1946)
Rijnke Kiewiet (1893-1953)
Sibelina Kiewiet (1898-1960)
Trijntje Kiewiet (1865-1927)
Wubbo Kiewiet (1884-1949)
Anna Geertruida Kiewiet de Jonge (1867-1920)
Eger Kingma (1896-1954)
Harm Kip (1897-1967)
Luppo Kip (1896-1938)
Tjakko Kip (1871-1943)
Trijntje Kip (1919-1947)
Evert Kippenbroek (1867-1926)
Geertje Kippers (1878-1929)
Jantje Kiwiet (1913-1941)
Anke Klaassens (1865-1950)
Antje Klaassens (1868-1939)
Alke Klap (1874-1956)
Mattheus Klap (1881-1927)
Elizabet Klatter (1834-1918)
Grietje Klatter (1870-1958)
Jantje Klatter (1867-1872)
Margien Geerts Klatter (1814-1904)
Christiaan Klein (1862-1889)
Elizabeth Maria Klein (1858-1942)
Harm Koenraad Klein (1873-1926)
Jan Klein (1848-1926)
Martha Klein (1844-1909)
Tijdje Klein (1831-1903)
Titia Klein (1841-1916)
Tjaarda Gijsbert Klein (1862-1940)
Antje Kleinstra (1845-1921)
Aukje Kleinstra (1839-1915)
Wija Johanna de Klemp (1852-1941)
Hildebrand Johannes Kleve (1925-1945)
Jacob Kleve (1897-1983)
Remmina Kleve (1887-1970)
Geeske Klevering (1894-1977)
Antje Kling (1864-1947)
Albert Pieter Kliphuis (1917-1926)
Hendrik Kliphuis (1881-1954)
Hendrik Kliphuis (1908-1910)
Jacob Kliphuis (1887-1951)
Margaret Barbara Kliphuis (1951-1954)
Pieter Kliphuis (1837-1900)
Pieter Kliphuis (1879-1953)
Jan Willem Klock (1884-1929)
Jan Kloek (1894-1977)
Abraham Klok (1881-1960)
Abraham Jacob Klok (1922-1943)
Casper Klok (1875-1958)
Geertje Klok (1882-1918)
Janna Klok (1874-1943)
Jannes Klok (1910-1951)
Pieter Klok (1891-1982)
Antje Klooster (1857-1942)
Diena Klooster (1859-1936)
Elsien Klooster (1884-1973)
Harm Klooster (1863-1909)
Jantje Klooster (1856-1938)
Pieter Klooster (1882-1972)
Derk Jan Kloosterhuis (1923-1953)
Fokko Kloosterhuis (1921-1922)
Geert Kloosterhuis (1827-1927)
Geert Kloosterhuis (1891-1963)
Geertje Kloosterhuis (1822-1899)
Geessien Kloosterhuis (1867-1928)
Hendrik Kloosterhuis (1857-1907)
Hendrik Kloosterhuis (1900-1910)
Hiekina Kloosterhuis (1860-1891)
Jan Kloosterhuis (1855-1882)
Jan Kloosterhuis (1863-1888)
Jan Kloosterhuis (1892-1960)
Jan Geerts Kloosterhuis (1797-1874)
Johannes Kloosterhuis (1833-1901)
Johannes Kloosterhuis (1861-1937)
Johannes Kloosterhuis (1873-1940)
Johannes Kloosterhuis (1900-1928)
Leentje Kloosterhuis (1893-1971)
Martje Kloosterhuis (1824-1889)
Meintje Kloosterhuis (1870-1870)
Tjaard Klootsema (1874-1962)
Eppo Klugkist (1867-1938)
Geertje Klugkist (1855-1948)
George Alexander Klugkist (1906-2000)
Grietje Boukomina Klugkist (1899-1952)
Johanna Martha Klugkist (1897-1980)
Harmke Kluiter (1901-1976)
Aaltje Klunder (1879-1936)
Dievertje Klunder (1873-1957)
Evert Klunder (1876-1938)
Jacoba Christina Klunder (1885-1960)
Jantje Klunder (1848-1911)
Trientje Klunder (1872-1951)
Albert Klungel (1899-1987)
Harm Klungel (1871-1949)
Jantje Knapper (1875-1940)
Pieter Arent Knip (1883-1960)
Wiechert Berend Knip (1944-1946)
Wilmina Knip (1896-1982)
Albertha Aaltje Knol (1906-1960)
Harmina Lubberdina Knol (1901-1993)
Bote Knoll (1872-1945)
Wilhelm Knoll (1904-1955)
Derk Koch (1860-1954)
Elisabeth Wilhelmina Koch (1891-1959)
Derk Koekkoek (1872-1946)
Elsien Koelman (1872-1959)
Johanna Koenen (1898-1962)
Cornelia Luichina Koenes (1879-1951)
Bena Koers (1918-1955)
Catharina Koers (1882-1952)
Klaas Koers (1863-1949)
Klaas Koers (1886-1943)
Klaas Koers (1944-1944)
Hindrik Koerts (1904-1980)
Hindriktje Koerts (1884-1918)
Jan Koerts (1872-1956)
Margaretha Koerts (1905-1961)
Antje Koetje (1890-1963)
Hilke Koetje (1905-1997)
Marten Koetje (1856-1935)
Tietje Koetje (1888-1960)
Berend Koetze (1910-2000)
Gerrit Koetze (1878-1956)
Jantina Koetze (1905-1927)
Berend Kog (1903-1963)
Hendrik Kog (1857-1925)
Ailko Harm Kok (1894-1976)
Albertus Bernardus Kok (1905-1974)
Antje Kok (1828-1922)
Antje Kok (1865-1940)
Berend Harm Jan Kok (1917-1973)
Grietje Ailkina Kok (1890-1967)
Harm Kok (1849-1936)
Jantje Kok (1892-1971)
Kornelis Kok (1919-1992)
Roelf Kok (1889-1956)
Roelof Kok (1883-1973)
Aaltje Kokmeijer (1884-1973)
Aaltje van Koldam (1902-1955)
Tjeerdtje Koldijk (1908-1957)
Aaltje Kolk (1879-1967)
Roelf Kolk (1884-1973)
Berendje Kolkman (1834-1900)
Hendrik Kommer (1871-1942)
Anje Koning (1893-1967)
Clara Elise Koning (1885-1945)
Elisabeth Koning (1915-1959)
Enke Koning (1905-1931)
Grietje Koning (1947-1949)
IJbeltje Koning (1881-1934)
Jantje Koning (1879-1956)
Jantje Elisabeth Koning (1920-1935)
Roelfje Koning (1869-1962)
Sible Koning (1852-1894)
Tetje Koning (1880-1903)
Tetje Koning (1927-1939)
Jan Kooi (1861-1940)
Wibiena Kooi (1882-1957)
Jacobus Lambertus Kooijmans (1898-1960)
Annigje Kool (1845-1936)
Hendriktje Kool (1860-1949)
Grietje Koolhof (1895-1968)
Grietje Koolhof (1929-1956)
Hindrik Koolhof (1880-1961)
Marten Koolhof (1867-1934)
Pieterke Koolhof (1877-1934)
Emke Koolman (1862-1933)
Albert Jan Koopman (1872-1956)
Grietje Koopman (1868-1922)
Menje Koopman (1857-1922)
Anna Henderika Koopmans (1921-1957)
Gerben Klazes Koopmans (1822-1908)
Herman Cornelis Koopmans (1892-1981)
Aaltien Koops (1873-1952)
Geertje Koops (1829-1882)
Ettjen Kor (1921-1946)
IJsbrand Sietze Kornelis (1917-1917)
Sietze Kornelis (1884-1974)
Albert Korte (1883-1953)
Derkje Korte (1834-1903)
Geesje Korte (1888-1921)
Geessien Korte (1890-1974)
Johanna Henderika Korte (1890-1958)
Klasina Korte (1877-1967)
Teupke Korte (1857-1938)
Tjarwina Korte (1860-1943)
Grietje Korthuis (1884-1962)
Harm Korthuis (1886-1949)
Jantiena Karssiena Kortinga (1874-1971)
Harmke Korvemaker (1872-1926)
Anna Koster (1819-1894)
Annechienna Antinna Koster (1878-1983)
Hendrik Koster (1898-1956)
Hilje Willemina Koster (1934-1959)
Kasper Koster (1855-1925)
Martje Koster (1861-1943)
Sijbe Koster (1887-1968)
Tabina Koster (1876-1954)
Tetje Koster (1880-1963)
Tiddiena Harmanna Koster (1906-1943)
Wobko Koster (1902-1966)
Antje Koudenburg (1872-1947)
Elizabeth Kraai (1875-1955)
Engel Kraai (1874-1943)
Harm Kraai (1866-1928)
Jan Kraai (1861-1891)
Albert Kraak (1855-1903)
Antonia Kraak (1880-1961)
Catharina Engelina Kraak (1821-1911)
Geert Kraak (1892-1933)
Margaretha Christiane Krah (1854-1933)
Albert Kram (1886-1950)
Antje Korneliske Kramer (1902-1964)
Eja Kramer (1882-1963)
Geertje Kranenborg (1903-1940)
Jurrien Kranenborg (1842-1897)
Trijntje Kranenborg (1884-1968)
Trijntje Jantina Kranenborg (1906-1975)
Albertus Kraster (1894-1986)
Roelof Jan Kraster (1928-1960)
Frederika van Kregten (1838-1876)
Gerhardus van Kregten (1835-1913)
Hemmechiena Catharina Sophia Frederika van Kregten (1869-1948)
Hemmechiena Titia Annette Johanna van Kregten (1869-1917)
Jan van Kregten (1839-1916)
Jan Aikes van Kregten (1807-1880)
Jan Aikes van Kregten (1862-1897)
Johanna van Kregten (1849-1923)
Roelof Jan van Kregten (1873-1935)
Rudolphus Johannes van Kregten (1844-1919)
Trijntje Engelberta van Kregten (1843-1930)
Antje Kremer (1852-1938)
Berend Kremer (1878-1962)
Hendrik Kremer (1880-1935)
Arnoldus Kriegsman (1887-1947)
Willem Kriegsman (1844-1914)
Cornelis Kroder (1893-1972)
Alida Jacoba Kroese (1893-1983)
Elizabeth Kroeze (1888-1978)
Evert Kroeze (1907-1927)
Frederik Kroeze (1862-1954)
Frederik Kroeze (1865-1945)
Haiko Kroeze (1898-1958)
Henderika Kroeze (1892-1977)
Hendrik Kroeze (1876-1956)
Jan Kroeze (1870-1952)
Jantje Kroeze (1899-1931)
Jogchem Kroeze (1874-1943)
Lummechien Kroeze (1882-1961)
Margaretha Kroeze (1882-1946)
Simon Kroeze (1862-1938)
Jantje Kroon (1866-1961)
Anna Kröger (1824-1903)
Friedrich Hermann Krohne (1846-1889)
Hendrik Krohne (1876-1903)
Wilhelm Krohne (1854-1949)
Haiko Kruger (1921-1995)
Hendrik Krüger (1862-1944)
Jan Kruger (1898-1979)
Trijntje Kruger (1872-1946)
Albertus Kruidering (1867-1930)
Elina Mettina Kruidering (1892-1948)
Geuko Kruidhof (1885-1964)
Jakob Kruidhof (1891-1955)
Gepkea Kruise (1877-1963)
Geerdina Kruisinga (1870-1946)
Gijseldina Kruiter (1851-1941)
Ida Kruiter (1878-1964)
Aaltje Kruize (1873-1951)
Albert Kruize (1895-1948)
Albert Kruize (1916-1943)
Aldert Kruize (1875-1959)
Derkje Kruize (1866-1955)
Geertruida Kruize (1875-1951)
Harm Kruize (1880-1960)
Harmke Kruize (1886-1966)
Hilke Kruize (1873-1954)
Trientje Kruize (1884-1943)
Trijntje Kruize (1871-1963)
Willem Kruize (1948-1956)
Willem Roelf Kruize (1897-1970)
Fenna Geertruida Kruizinga (1890-1970)
Geessien Kruizinga (1896-1939)
Hendrik Hindriks Kruizinga (1834-1924)
Jantje Kruizinga (1858-1950)
Jantje Telena Kruizinga (1893-1965)
Wilhelmina Johanna Kruphoeler (1827-1909)
Heinrich Kruse (1892-1945)
Derkina Kruze (1885-1966)
Florentine Krzewitz (1876-1959)
Foktje Kuil (1891-1968)
Hendrik Lambertus Kuil (1885-1960)
Jantje Kuil (1891-1981)
Engeltje Kuilema (1903-1994)
Albert Freerk Kuilman (1894-1949)
Frouwtje Kuilman (1860-1939)
Grietje Kuilman (1853-1935)
Aaldrik Kuiper (1851-1921)
Alko Kuiper (1904-1954)
Anje Kuiper (1846-1906)
Anje Kuiper (1881-1972)
Anna Kuiper (1880-1961)
Anna Gieselina Geesina Kuiper (1885-1972)
Antje Kuiper (1890-1961)
Arend Henri Kuiper (1914-2003)
Barend Kuiper (1884-1947)
Berend Kuiper (1868-1954)
Christiaan Kuiper (1862-1923)
Eeke Kuiper (1889-1953)
Elke Teelke Kuiper (1920-1983)
Elsien Kuiper (1879-1956)
Elsien Kuiper (1880-1904)
Eltjo Kuiper (1880-1938)
Elzien Kuiper (1882-1959)
Elzo Kuiper (1844-1930)
Engeltje Kuiper (1863-1942)
Etta Kuiper (1920-1992)
Evert Kuiper (1884-1949)
Evert Jan Kuiper (1902-1938)
Fennechien Kuiper (1851-1937)
Filippus Kuiper (1887-1976)
Filippus Kuiper (1899-1966)
Fokko Kuiper (1942-1943)
Geert Kuiper (1888-1974)
Geertje Pieters Kuiper (1786-1855)
Gerhardus Kuiper (1948-1948)
Gerrit Kuiper (1885-1919)
Gesina Kuiper (1864-1937)
Gezina W. Kuiper (1913-1960)
Grietje Kuiper (1922-1929)
Harm Kuiper (1902-1949)
Harm Adam Kuiper (1890-1933)
Harmke Kuiper (1899-1935)
Henderikus Kuiper (1888-1963)
Hendrika Kuiper (1883-1961)
Hilko Kuiper (1871-1942)
Hiltjo, levenloze zn. van Kuiper (1960-1960)
Hinderikus Kuiper (1877-1943)
Hindrik Kuiper (1867-1956)
Jakoba Kuiper (1883-1960)
Jan Kuiper (1877-1929)
Jan Kuiper (1877-1929)
Jan Kuiper (1911-1956)
Jan Klaas Kuiper (1881-1926)
Jan Klaasen Kuiper (1849-1934)
Jansje Kuiper (1880-1970)
Jantina Kuiper (1883-1953)
Jantje Kuiper (1878-1958)
Jaantje Kuiper (1886-1960)
Jantjen Kuiper (1894-1983)
Johannes Kuiper (1890-1971)
Renke Kuiper (1852-1933)
Klaas Kuiper (1847-1890)
Lientje Kuiper (1886-1957)
Maria Kuiper (1901-1966)
Maria Cornelia Kuiper (1882-1970)
Pieter Kuiper (1930-1946)
Pieterke Kuiper (1875-1944)
Renke Kuiper (1852-1933)
Riekeltje Kuiper (1890-1910)
Rikste Kuiper (1883-1968)
Stientje Kuiper (1887-1969)
Zwaantje Kuiper (1890-1933)
Aaltje Alida Kuipers (1877-1905)
Berend Kuipers (1859-1944)
Gesina Kuipers (1881-1961)
Hemmo Kuipers (1899-1932)
Jaapkina Kuipers (1888-1982)
Klaas Kuipers (1853-1925)
Lambertus Kuipers (1869-1944)
Wilko Kuipers (1896-1945)
Wilhelmina Johanna Kullick (1898-1976)
Freerk Kunst (1870-1942)
Grietje Kunst (1840-1922)
Harmke Kunst (1873-1972)
Martje Kunst (1844-1880)
Hindrik Kuntkes (1882-1960)
Trijntje Klaasje Kuperus (1893-1966)
Aaltje Kwant (1894-1961)
Anna Kwant (1881-1944)
Anna Kwant (1885-1971)
Derk Kwant (1866-1949)
Elsien Kwant (1896-1985)
Geert Kwant (1859-1911)
Hindrik Kwant (1845-1905)
Hindrik Kwant (1853-1906)
Jacob Kwant (1868-1888)
Jan Kwant (1879-1962)
Jantje Kwant (1882-1939)
Tobias Kwant (1878-1943)