Begraafplaats Winschoten HofstraatBegraafplaats Hofstraat te Winschoten

 

A  -  B  -  C  -  D  -  E  -  F  -  G  -  H  -  I  -  J  -  K  -  L  -  M  -  N  -  O  -  P  -  R  -  S  -  T  -  U  -  V  -  W  -  Y  -  Z

 

 

Bestellen foto                                            Toelichting


Sanders

Anjo

*11-11-1960

+15-12-1960

WS2411

Sanders

Maria

*09-05-1889

+05-10-1976

WS2065

Sant

Ige

*01-07-1877

+07-06-1959

WS0107

Sasse

Koeno Johann

*07-07-1910

+08-07-1925

WS1265

Schaaff

Johannes Adam

*16-12-1862

+14-01-1926

WS1842

Schaafsma

Klaas

*24-06-1912

+11-05-1940

WS1200

Schaefer

Friedrick Heinrich Karl

*13-01-1865

+18-07-1927

WS1307

van der Schans

Grietje

*29-03-1879

+22-07-1969

WS1830

van der Schans

Grietje

*27-08-1891

+28-11-1980

WS1654

Schansker

Wilhelmine

*26-09-1899

+13-06-1969

WS0966

Schaveling

Herman

*01-03-1875

+23-09-1938

WS1637

Schaveling

Pieter

*30-11-1901

+22-03-1940

WS1660

van der Scheer

Geezien

*06-12-1883

+25-03-1946

WS1568

van Scheers

Christiaan Wilhelm

*09-12-1885

+20-12-1959

WS0870

Scheeve

Trijntje

*17-05-1867

+08-05-1940

WS2513

Scheffer

Eilderdina

*09-12-1886

+25-05-1965

WS0088

Scheffer

Hendrik

*12-12-1889

+09-11-1966

WS1315

Scheltens

Doegjen

~15-11-1772

+26-01-1846

WS2856

Scheltens

Hinderika

*21-09-1849

+03-05-1914

WS0025

Scherpbier

Anna

*30-12-1848

+22-01-1937

WS1040

Scheve

Freerk

*30-12-1877

+17-10-1928

WS1411

Schipper

Geert Jan

*31-12-1925

+23-02-1954

WS1012

Schipper

Heike

*1898

+07-01-1941

WSXXXX

Schipper

Hendrik

*06-07-1885

+21-06-1966

WS0689

Schipper

Jan

*28-04-1873

+05-04-1947

WS2249

Schipper

Jan

*16-01-1879

+31-01-1966

WS0688

Schipper

Simentje

*16-11-1916

+29-07-1955

WS2594

Schmidt

Anna Jakoba

*03-02-1906

+10-05-1991

WS1585

Schmidt

Berent

*24-01-1882

+31-05-1960

WS0292

Schmidt

Jakoba Anna

*28-05-1917

+03-03-2008

WS2988

Schmidt

Jannetje

*27-11-1881

+02-04-1935

WS0796

Schmidt

Lubbert Marten

*07-02-1879

+22-01-1961

WS3004

Schoenmaker

Grietje

*11-02-1874

+08-01-1925

WS1225

Schoenmaker

Jan

*09-08-1891

+18-11-1956

WS1849

Schoenster

Elisabeth

*18-05-1910

+02-02-1940

WS2404

Scholte

Anje

*20-09-1850

+14-04-1920

WS0070

Scholte

Aukje

*28-03-1889

+16-11-1918

WS1251

Scholte

Gerhard

*06-04-1861

+21-12-1926

WS2625

Scholte

Harm

*05-07-1851

+30-04-1925

WS2847

Scholte

Hendrik Jan

*22-01-1905

+08-09-1956

WS1009

Scholte

Hindrik

*06-02-1876

+27-03-1957

WS0907

Scholte

Jakob

*14-02-1901

+16-11-1918

WS1251

Scholte

Kier

*27-12-1882

+19-06-1966

WS0687

Scholte

Maria

*21-09-1887

+28-11-1910

WS1730

Scholte

Poppo Jurjen

*19-01-1869

+21-06-1929

WS1673

Scholte

Roelf

*18-01-1892

+06-10-1981

WS1170

Scholte

Wendelke

*12-12-1852

+23-07-1939

WS1337

Scholtens

Derk Henderik Johannes Josephus

*07-08-1929

+24-05-1951

WS0326

Scholtens

Derk Henderik Marten

*30-10-1875

+28-04-1904

WS0327

Scholtens

Eltjo

*20-09-1868

+11-01-1945

WS2992

Scholtens

Harmina

*20-07-1881

+29-08-1919

WS0534

Scholtens

Joachim Carl Hinrich

*06-03-1879

+17-08-1959

WS3036

Scholtens

Nanno

*15-08-1903

+10-02-1984

WS0325

Scholtens

Pieter

*28-10-1828

+17-12-1894

WS1609

Schoof

Koert

*09-05-1825

+01-03-1889

WS2919

Schoonhoven

Geertruida Hilkéa

*09-08-1888

+25-08-1985

WS0208

van der Schoor

Anna Elizabeth

*20-02-1857

+12-04-1930

WS0993

Schortinghuis

Aaltje Friedrichs

*19-10-1810

+06-04-1904

WS2291

Schortinghuis

Sijze Wilto

*10-02-1840

+03-09-1931

WS2405

Schrage

Daniël

*03-04-1867

+30-08-1952

WS1757

Schrage

Harte Egbert

*29-10-1895

+20-06-1954

WS1758

Schrage

Kornelis Aapko

*07-07-1898

+12-08-1959

WS1199

Schreuder

Albert

*09-05-1908

+25-08-1961

WS0824

Schreuder

Albert

*25-04-1909

+22-02-2001

WS0533

Schreuder

Geessien

*16-01-1859

+24-01-1927

WS0484

Schreuder

Grietje

*25-07-1894

+06-08-1981

WS0069

Schreuder

Koert

*24-10-1884

+24-08-1941

WS2060

Schreuder

Martje

*06-07-1882

+04-04-1958

WS0722

Schreuder

Trijntje

*16-06-1889

+18-06-1967

WS0876

Schriever

Berend

*15-11-1886

+10-01-1960

WS0047

Schriever

Gepke

*10-11-1851

+13-10-1922

WS1932

Schriever

Luppo

*09-03-1863

+22-09-1938

WS2592

Schriever

Luppo

*18-01-1890

+17-05-1957

WS0218

Schriever

Trijntje Friedrichs

*11-08-1838

+04-12-1923

WS0186

Schrik

Helena

*23-02-1888

+09-08-1943

WS0270

Schrik

Ida

*21-09-1879

+01-07-1972

WS0949

Schudde

Hendrik

*19-12-1885

+20-10-1930

WS1623

Schudde

Hijbo

*08-02-1856

+18-07-1929

WS1622

Schudde

Jacob

*14-01-1889

+18-03-1954

WS0015

Schudde

Jan

*29-09-1887

+14-06-1958

WS0696

Schuitema

Aaffien

*27-03-1895

+18-12-1972

WS0960

Schuller

Johanna Christina

*09-11-1872

+02-03-1941

WS1927

Schuring

Berend

*11-09-1848

+29-07-1916

WS2822

Schuring

Berend

*30-01-1924

+28-10-1924

WS1267

Schuring

Jacob

*08-11-1882

+27-02-1903

WS2748

Schuring

Jacob Derk

*13-07-1942

+31-12-1947

WS0851

Schuring

Jan

*13-11-1878

+22-05-1958

WS1267

Schuringa

Harm Jan

*02-12-1879

+21-01-1936

WS1186

Schuringa

Hiltje

*07-09-1912

+07-10-1929

WS1631

Schuster

Grieto

*19-06-1941

+20-01-1942

WS2075

Schuster

Harm Peters

*16-02-1874

+28-09-1914

WS0109

Schuth

Reinder Jan

*21-09-1879

+05-12-1879

WS2135

Schuthof

Hendrik

*30-08-1874

+01-04-1934

WS2055

Schuthof

Hendrik

*14-07-1910

+31-03-1995

WS0491

Schuthof

Hindrik

*28-10-1879

+10-09-1957

WS3051

Schuthof

Jantina

*02-05-1900

+03-02-1947

WS0154

Schuthof

Lambertus

*04-09-1872

+24-09-1954

WS0490

Schuthof

Lammerdina

*12-01-1900

+08-05-1940

WS0511

Schuthof

Trijntje

*20-06-1851

+25-01-1926

WS0616

Schutt

Klasina Johanna

*14-09-1875

+12-12-1948

WS1173

Schuur

Aafke Henderika

*12-06-1930

+19-11-1951

WS0558

Schuur

Frouwke

*31-07-1900

+25-01-1959

WS0835

Schuur

Geuko

*25-07-1874

+09-12-1921

WS0617

Schuur

Grietje

*15-09-1871

+26-11-1954

WS0866

Schuur

Imke Liena

*19-08-1927

+06-12-1934

WS0644

Schuur

Jan

*08-04-1885

+01-10-1958

WS0640

Schuur

Jantje

*17-08-1945

+27-03-1946

WS2424

Schuur

Jullo

*29-09-1906

+02-10-1983

WS2338

Schuur

Klaas

*09-09-1890

+30-03-1958

WS0557

Schuur

Nantje

*26-12-1914

+03-07-1999

WS0758

Schuur

Reint

*16-07-1930

+22-10-1946

WS0653

Schuurke

Stijntje

*11-12-1854

+09-03-1881

WS1055

Schuurman

Jacoba

*04-06-1871

+31-01-1915

WS2407

Schuurman

Jantina

*24-07-1867

+27-05-1902

WS2930

Schweertman

Jantje

*29-01-1875

+15-09-1955

WS1421

Schäfer

Catharina

*29-01-1878

+15-05-1929

WS0511

Schäfer

Elizabeth

*22-07-1871

+22-02-1919

WS0490

Schäfer

Johanna

*18-12-1887

+22-01-1974

WS1712

Seijer

Anna

*02-04-1861

+15-02-1940

WS1683

Seijers

Fokje

*12-09-1916

+31-01-1986

WS0991

Siebring

Aaldert

*28-08-1873

+01-08-1938

WS1953

Siebring

Jan

*23-05-1878

+22-01-1964

WS0060

Siega

Everdina Maria

*05-02-1907

+11-09-1978

WS0828

Siega

Fokko

*21-08-1873

+29-11-1967

WS1926

Siega

Johanna Christina

*17-09-1902

+16-02-1988

WS0826

Siega

Lucie Wilhelmina

*07-10-1901

+22-11-1955

WS0828

Siega

Maria Everdina

*11-08-1900

+05-04-1993

WS0827

Siekman

Stijntje

*10-05-1901

+04-02-1983

WS0527

Siemens

Ebelina

*29-09-1891

+20-12-1944

WS1205

Siemens

Geert Ooldert

*19-03-1876

+25-06-1962

WS1132

Siemens

Harm

*03-11-1885

+19-06-1970

WS1149

Siemens

Lammerdina

*02-05-1899

+23-06-1986

WS0300

Siemons

Bertha

*30-01-1881

+22-07-1949

WS0257

Siemons

Derk

*12-09-1887

+15-11-1970

WS0426

Siemons

Hindrik Oolderk

*24-01-1877

+22-06-1962

WS0543

Siemons

Tiebe

*07-09-1878

+12-09-1956

WS2416

Sieslieng

Jan

*09-01-1889

+08-12-1977

WS0463

Sijpkens

Jakob Sijpko

*11-04-1842

+08-04-1926

WS0612

Sijpkens

Jantje

*28-02-1872

+10-03-1945

WS0612

Sijsling

Alida Henderika Caesarina

*07-05-1926

+07-07-1929

WS1856

Sijsling

Anita Jeanet

*26-04-1965

+09-12-1978

WS0264

Sijsling

Jan Pier

*07-03-1921

+07-12-1991

WS0263

Sijtsema

Johanna

*04-11-1890

+21-04-1943

WS0953

Sikkema

Anna Maria

*18-02-1874

+08-10-1932

WS0127

Sikkema

Baltus

*04-03-1878

+11-03-1972

WS1651

Sikkema

Elizabeth

*11-07-1858

+06-03-1940

WS0354

Sikkema

Henderica Cornelia

*01-02-1888

+18-01-1978

WS0646

Sikkema

Jan Pieter

*27-05-1892

+15-02-1977

WS1191

Sikkens

Trijntje

*15-06-1892

+06-04-1916

WS2846

Sikkes

Eilke

*15-10-1869

+01-05-1915

WS2688

Sikkes

Grietje

*25-04-1835

+01-02-1912

WS2644

Sikkes

Remda Jeanette

*06-10-1833

+22-11-1916

WS2687

 

Siks

Freerk

*04-09-1861

+16-12-1934

WS0862

Siks

Grietje

*27-03-1852

+14-01-1936

WS2588

Siks

Harmke

*28-01-1858

+23-07-1934

WS0863

Siks

Janna

*02-02-1869

+10-04-1948

WS0298

Sissing

Janna

*09-01-1846

+30-05-1909

WS1795

de Sitter

Albert Johan

*08-02-1833

+16-07-1896

WS1039

de Sitter

Rudolf

*10-11-1785

+27-06-1859

WS1038

Sligter

Jakob

*29-05-1897

+13-06-1943

WS1210

Slijm

Eppo

*02-12-1846

+26-04-1927

WS2016

Slijm

Johanna

*08-08-1877

+27-01-1962

WS0431

Slijm

Maria

*16-02-1880

+26-05-1958

WS0036

Slijm

Trijntje

*18-03-1869

+18-12-1954

WS1971

Slik

Anna

*27-02-1879

+20-05-1929

WS0091

Slik

Geert

*20-04-1885

+13-01-1949

WS2610

Slik

Wolter

*12-01-1881

+30-08-1961

WS0370

van Slooten

Bertha

*03-03-1890

+30-09-1975

WS2572

van Slooten

Frouwke

*12-01-1858

+17-08-1927

WS1281

van Sloten

Imke

*20-06-1849

+12-01-1926

WS2885

Sluis

Jacob

*04-06-1882

+27-01-1958

WS0778

Sluiter

Diderikus

*27-08-1880

+13-01-1948

WS2784

Sluiter

Roelf Hendrik

*28-12-1901

+04-08-1943

WS0904

Slump

Aaltje

*21-02-1888

+17-10-1968

WS0523

Smant

Helena

*09-12-1902

+08-05-1949

WS0474

Smelt

Geertrui

*26-11-1854

+29-03-1933

WS2173

Smid

Aaltje

*21-12-1821

+18-11-1896

WS2686

Smid

Albert Jans

*04-01-1824

+22-03-1905

WS3047

Smid

Catharina Hilda

*31-01-1914

+21-12-1999

WS1202

Smid

Doede

*26-01-1864

+05-01-1921

WS1478

Smid

Elzinus

*18-04-1871

+12-05-1956

WS1830

Smid

Engelina Jantina

*16-07-1876

+12-12-1961

WS1234

Smid

Geessien

*08-02-1883

+19-09-1959

WS1302

Smid

Henderika

*01-04-1862

+20-08-1920

WS0806

Smid

Hessel Michiel

*12-11-1902

+21-03-1935

WS2632

Smid

Johannes

*24-01-1910

+19-04-1994

WS1527

Smid

Jan

*14-07-1872

+28-07-1920

WS2241

Smid

Jan Emo

*18-10-1867

+04-03-1936

WS2887

Smid

Jan Emo

*30-06-1899

+13-09-1920

WS2886

Smid

Jantje

*12-05-1878

+12-07-1953

WS2820

Smid

Karsiena

*15-05-1879

+14-09-1969

WS2571

Smid

Michiel Hessel

*11-11-1896

+10-12-1941

WS0032

Smid

Pieter

*05-09-1850

+16-02-1938

WS1192

Smid

Woltje

*07-05-1879

+13-09-1947

WS0735

Smidt

Harmke

*16-10-1901

+04-11-1997

WS0598

Smidt

Hillechien

*28-11-1873

+01-07-1960

WS0314

Smit

Albertje

*04-05-1883

+22-03-1955

WS0578

Smit

Anje

*28-07-1884

+27-11-1948

WS1796

Smit

Arendina

*07-12-1867

+15-05-1913

WS2812

Smit

Arendina Hillechina

*10-07-1875

+28-10-1965

WS1208

Smit

Benno

*06-02-1874

+01-01-1958

WS0913

Smit

Bertha

*24-03-1869

+06-02-1924

WS0504

Smit

Christiaan

*01-11-1868

+22-05-1956

WS1023

Smit

Coenraad

*03-04-1867

+22-06-1932

WS2050

Smit

Egbertus

*08-11-1873

+03-10-1956

WS0085

Smit

Eltje

*20-04-1856

+17-01-1919

WS2358

Smit

Esdert Derk

*01-05-1927

+02-02-1953

WS0643

Smit

Evert

*30-11-1922

+05-04-1944

WS0972

Smit

Frederik

*04-12-1868

+11-03-1931

WS1902

Smit

Gebina

*18-11-1884

+11-11-1953

WS0464

Smit

Geert

*06-02-1866

+13-01-1918

WS1457

Smit

Geert

*01-02-1898

+10-05-1942

WS1652

Smit

Geertje

*19-10-1873

+02-07-1959

WS2635

Smit

Geertje

*02-03-1881

+15-12-1934

WS2205

Smit

Geesien

*05-03-1889

+08-02-1930

WS1287

Smit

Grietje

*16-11-1844

+13-04-1923

WS2966

Smit

Harm

*21-03-1840

+17-02-1921

WS2939

Smit

Harm Esders

*05-02-1853

+13-10-1923

WS1214

Smit

Hendrik

*12-08-1839

+05-07-1926

WS0504

Smit

Hendrik

*13-09-1877

+29-05-1957

WS0399

Smit

Jacob

*26-04-1871

+08-06-1944

WS2232

Smit

Jacob Hendrik

*04-07-1869

+21-11-1949

WS1034

Smit

Jan

*04-01-1838

+24-09-1908

WS1793

Smit

Janna

*05-10-1898

+06-08-1981

WS2400

Smit

Jantje

*26-12-1858

+11-02-1909

WS3030

Smit

Jesia

*07-07-1837

+31-12-1898

WS3085

Smit

Johan Henderikus

*07-07-1878

+04-02-1947

WS1395

Smit

Johannes

*02-12-1856

+03-09-1939

WS1277

Smit

Kaatje

*18-04-1864

+16-10-1945

WS1189

Smit

Kaatje

*24-04-1895

+15-07-1954

WS1170

Smit

Kasper Cornelius

*31-01-1899

+20-08-1951

WS2282

Smit

Klaas

*04-08-1895

+03-06-1963

WS0780

Smit

Klaas

*11-09-1926

+23-02-1956

WS2732

Smit

Lubbert

*28-08-1907

+06-02-1959

WS2442

Smit

Lukas

*22-01-1879

+05-06-1947

WS2355

Smit

Luktje

*07-07-1887

+14-02-1971

WS0718

Smit

Miena Geerdiena

*29-10-1903

+13-05-1926

WS1215

Smit

Nicolaas

*27-01-1885

+27-08-1952

WS2604

Smit

Nicolaas Hinderikus

*27-06-1850

+07-03-1932

WS2906

Smit

Roelina

*31-03-1815

+16-03-1858

WS2897

Smit

Rudolf

*20-05-1897

+10-08-1963

WS0382

Smit

Sievert

*05-11-1866

+28-04-1936

WS1449

Smit

Titia

*22-05-1846

+01-08-1923

WS2920

Smit

Trijntje

*20-08-1890

+07-02-1929

WS1248

Smit

Trijntje Hindriks

*01-11-1802

+26-03-1891

WS2126

Smit

Wilhelmina Jacoba

*03-04-1907

+05-04-1984

WS2229

Smith

Henderika

*04-09-1841

+11-01-1889

WS2094

Smith

Hendrik Frans

*13-04-1842

+15-05-1899

WS1065

Smith

Jantina

*28-08-1879

+12-05-1967

WS0923

Smook

Harm

*06-06-1863

+21-11-1927

WS0509

Smook

Harmke

*14-02-1853

+10-04-1919

WS1666

Smook

Jan Otto

*12-01-1942

+11-08-1945

WS2542

Smook

Roelof

*12-04-1873

+11-02-1938

WS2407

Smook

Trijntje

*26-08-1857

+28-02-1933

WS1705

Sneijer

Cornelia

*02-09-1859

+14-05-1928

WS1324

Snelter

Tjarko

*04-04-1870

+06-05-1942

WS0143

Snijders

Johannes

*27-12-1896

+24-01-1949

WS0466

Snippe

Anna

*07-08-1853

+04-01-1927

WS1272

Snoek

Hindrik

*28-11-1858

+29-05-1948

WS0249

Snoek

Trientje

*04-08-1869

+26-03-1949

WS2320

Snoek

Trijnko

*17-11-1926

+29-03-1954

WS2619

Spaan

Aalf

*30-11-1868

+04-10-1942

WS1452

Spackman

Geesien

*18-06-1874

+03-03-1961

WS0869

Spakman

Elisabeth

*30-10-1905

+07-10-1914

WS1735

Spakman

Filippus

*15-03-1877

+13-02-1963

WS0869

Speetsius

Derk

*06-09-1900

+26-10-1945

WS0163

Speetsius

Harm

*28-06-1869

+03-06-1928

WS0092

Spel

Anna

*09-02-1864

+27-01-1955

WS1232

Spel

Lena

*27-03-1861

+28-01-1942

WS1387

Spiering

Pieter

*15-06-1873

+31-01-1940

WS3081

Spittje

Arien

*24-11-1859

+05-04-1888

WS2194

Spittje

Hindrik

*06-10-1868

+01-01-1959

WS0872

Spittje

Jacob

*27-11-1955

+09-02-1959

WS3039

Spittje

Jakob

*26-01-1895

+17-10-1982

WS2780

Spittje

Jan

*30-08-1862

+07-12-1941

WS0297

Sportel

Antje

*12-09-1878

+12-08-1937

WS1359

Sportel

Antje

*16-09-1892

+19-05-1988

WS1639

Sportel

Berend

*04-10-1895

+11-10-1980

WS0211

Sportel

Elizabeth

*08-12-1886

+07-01-1968

WS2042

Sportel

Emmo

*27-01-1871

+03-09-1956

WS0248

Sportel

Freä

*23-10-1883

+06-06-1961

WS2788

Sportel

Freeä

*23-10-1857

+31-01-1952

WS0799

Sportel

Geertruida

*26-01-1866

+16-12-1954

WS0254

Sportel

Weeke

*17-08-1899

+14-07-1980

WS1155

Sprenger

Alida

*12-01-1858

+26-12-1938

WS1956

Sprenger

Jan Gerard

*20-03-1890

+19-12-1947

WS1171

Springelkamp

Grietje

*26-06-1871

+29-07-1940

WS0100

Springelkamp

Klaas

*21-05-1873

+09-07-1957

WS0214

Spruijt

Jacoba Rudolfina

*24-11-1860

+01-04-1938

WS2572

Sputter

Trijntje

*07-09-1829

+22-07-1857

WS2194

Spijkerman

Geertje

*22-04-1880

+04-06-1924

WS1267

Spijkerman

Gerrit

*18-09-1852

+06-09-1903

WS1272

Spijkerman

Henderika

*08-08-1896

+05-09-1954

WS0336

Spijkerman

Hillechien

*11-10-1887

+18-12-1926

WS2029

Staal

Eltjo

*31-08-1883

+09-11-1918

WS1250

Staal

Jan Martinus

*22-03-1864

+15-11-1927

WS3037

Staats

Weija

*28-01-1912

+11-05-1936

WS2368

Stadens

Jan

*09-10-1828

+18-12-1894

WS3024

Stadens

Swier

*09-03-1831

+20-08-1911

WS1728

Stadlander

Harm

*15-08-1874

+05-11-1950

WS0033

Stakenburg

Cornelia Johanna

*10-01-1875

+18-09-1946

WS2345

Starke

Eppien

*16-09-1891

+02-01-1982

WS2085

Starke

Ettje

*20-01-1858

+16-08-1939

WS1049

Starke

Grietje

*15-03-1853

+24-02-1919

WS1630

Starke

Jan

*23-03-1880

+16-10-1935

WS2671

Starke

Lambertus

*04-04-1902

+26-12-1936

WS1378

Starke

Pieter Menses

*09-06-1839

+29-08-1911

WS2649

Start

Hindriktje

*17-11-1862

+06-05-1945

WS3053

Steen

Geertje

*19-02-1899

+25-04-1986

WS1547

Steen

Roelf

*22-12-1881

+12-07-1954

WS0401

Steenblok

Jurjen

*21-09-1864

+15-01-1944

WS2071

Steendam

Wendelina

*14-08-1877

+19-06-1947

WS2608

Steenhuis

Geertje

*13-01-1887

+23-10-1969

WS0046

Steenhuis

Harm

*04-12-1876

+22-11-1958

WS0046

Steenhuis

Haven

*08-05-1871

+07-02-1929

WS1247

Steenhuis

Jan

*25-07-1881

+15-06-1962

WS0046

Steenhuis

Johannes

*12-02-1851

+12-11-1929

WS0150

Steenhuis

Susanna Christina

*17-03-1883

+28-07-1966

WS1190

Steenhuis

Zwaantje

*17-05-1891

+31-08-1982

WS0046

Steffens

Gerhardus

*04-12-1864

+22-04-1926

WS2847

Stegeman

Johanna Henderika

*30-08-1857

+15-02-1951

WS0276

Steinfelder

Kasper

*05-04-1960

+02-06-1963

WS1873

Stek

Grietje

*12-06-1872

+07-12-1957

WS3081

Stel

Berend

*03-05-1853

+12-01-1935

WS1417

Stel

Carolina

*13-03-1883

+20-10-1958

WS2321

Stel

Engeltje

*01-08-1898

+13-12-1947

WS1959

Stel

Geertruida

*31-10-1836

+14-06-1919

WS2758

Stel

Harmanna

*31-01-1890

+13-09-1979

WS1632

Stel

Nanne Hendrik

*02-08-1888

+04-08-1961

WS2622

Stellema

Christina

*28-02-1856

+04-10-1939

WS2090

Stellema

Teije Hindriks

*08-11-1803

+07-05-1890

WS2669

Stenhuis

Hendrik Lubbertus

*28-05-1891

+03-09-1960

WS0364

Sterenberg

Egberdina

*08-12-1878

+30-11-1918

WS2285

Sterenberg

Gerhard

*15-09-1863

+10-11-1956

WS3053

Sterenberg

Pieterke

*30-09-1888

+13-10-1979

WS0450

Sterkeboer

Aaltje

*12-08-1866

+16-07-1933

WS1350

Sterrenberg

Bijliena Andrea

*06-09-1886

+31-05-1987

WS0289

Sterrenberg

Harmke

*31-05-1868

+28-04-1942

WS0912

Stheeman

Allagonde Engeline Susanne

*01-01-1865

+26-11-1923

WS0572

Stheeman

Elsjen

*01-09-1823

+30-04-1896

WS2182

Stheeman

Gerarda

*27-03-1858

+07-02-1933

WS0572

Stheeman

Haika Berendina Catharina

*19-01-1817

+09-05-1896

WS2183

Stheeman

Wiepke

*28-02-1856

+30-01-1903

WS1810

Stijkel

Eildert Aaldrik

*29-09-1874

+09-08-1961

WS2416

Stijkel

Grietje

*24-10-1883

+08-07-1951

WS0280

Stijkel

Roelfien

*15-12-1836

+21-07-1894

WS1611

Stikker

Aaltje Albertha

*08-01-1898

+24-02-1971

WS1899

Stikker

Zwaantina Tjakina

*10-06-1895

+07-04-1928

WS1899

Stoffers

Sibelina

*13-01-1854

+01-07-1939

WS1970

Stoker

Jacob Roelf

*28-04-1924

+07-11-1940

WS1834

Stokroos

Willem

*22-01-1885

+27-01-1956

WS1543

Stoter

Jakoba Jantina

*11-05-1924

+04-12-1926

WS1321

Stoter

Kornelis

*03-06-1888

+22-05-1961

WS1321

Strating

Eildert

*01-07-1865

+24-12-1941

WS3071

Strating

Eildert

*03-09-1873

+12-03-1942

WS2402

Strating

Eilert Simons

*29-06-1810

+29-08-1884

WS2857

Strating

Fokko

*09-07-1853

+21-05-1934

WS0200

Strating

Geert

*17-12-1877

+02-11-1931

WS0206

Strating

Janna

*21-04-1877

+15-10-1955

WS0308

Strating

Lammerdina

*27-05-1899

+28-03-1944

WS1776

Strating

Sietso

*20-02-1895

+28-09-1975

WS0336

Striezenau

Christiaan

*23-10-1884

+29-03-1956

WS1940

Stroboer

Derk

*08-02-1898

+05-04-1912

WS2447

Strobos

Albert

*24-02-1882

+08-03-1950

WS0311

Strobos

Lammerdina

*11-10-1912

+05-08-1961

WS0337

Strobos

Luppo

*25-06-1881

+20-06-1955

WS0651

Struif

Reint Pieter

*14-07-1855

+13-07-1931

WS0662

Struif Bellinga

Maria Andréa

*25-04-1875

+17-03-1946

WS1570

Struik

Geert

*15-10-1893

+25-05-1949

WS0439

Struik

Johannes

*23-10-1918

+13-05-1943

WS0287

Strijker

Pieter Haijo

*28-05-1896

+21-04-1959

WS0855

Strijker

Willem

*08-05-1847

+13-11-1885

WS3045

Stubbe

Hendrik Berend

*05-03-1887

+05-09-1966

WS1605

Stubbe

Roelfien

*18-07-1873

+14-04-1943

WS2253

Stubbe

Roelof Jan

*26-02-1916

+18-07-1998

WS1177

Stubbe

Ulberdina

*12-04-1880

+17-02-1963

WS1961

Stubbe

Zwaantje

*30-05-1901

+09-05-1957

WS1685

Stuit

Arend Jan

*19-09-1876

+24-06-1958

WS2331

Stuit

Elizabeth

*12-12-1906

+04-06-1946

WS0539

Stuk

Dieuwerke

*13-04-1894

+13-05-1971

WS2285

Stuttje

Leentje

*05-01-1883

+10-02-1936

WS0133

Stuttje

Willem

*31-01-1923

+11-04-1923

WS1329

Stuttje

Wupke

*15-12-1890

+14-01-1947

WS1764

Stutvoet

Hendrik

*31-08-1891

+12-03-1959

WS0079

Stutvoet

Jan

*28-08-1887

+27-04-1977

WS0560

Stuur

Jan

*14-05-1839

+13-11-1910

WS1798

Stuur

Titia

*21-08-1845

+21-01-1929

WS1696

Stuurman

Wolterdientje

*08-05-1884

+11-08-1966

WS1575

Stuut

Abraham

*23-03-1916

+25-06-1940

WS2514

Stuut

Albert Harmannus

*23-03-1886

+12-01-1934

WS1362

Stuut

Feike

*20-08-1881

+17-11-1959

WS0075

Stuut

Grietje

*30-05-1890

+07-11-1970

WS0698

Stuut

Hendrik

*15-09-1878

+03-07-1940

WS2514

Stuut

Jan

*20-05-1880

+28-08-1959

WS0722

Stuut

Johannes

*12-03-1851

+11-12-1933

WS0374

Stuut

Klaas Koenraad

*02-08-1882

+14-09-1957

WS0680

Stuut

Lammechien

*30-08-1847

+17-05-1928

WS1458

Stuut

Roelf

*22-09-1875

+09-01-1950

WS0547

Stuut

Roelf

*12-09-1903

+13-06-1951

WS0700

Stuut

Trientje Agina

*09-03-1913

+30-09-1948

WS0909

Stötefalk

Geeske

*26-10-1879

+17-04-1946

WS0268

Suir

Annechien

*14-01-1883

+10-02-1962

WS1412

Suk

Jan

*ca.1946

+29-08-1962

WS3068

Suk

Sebo

*26-02-1912

+24-02-1951

WS3068

Sulman

Margrietha

*15-04-1850

+21-09-1935

WS0562

Suringa

Carolina

*01-10-1878

+03-05-1940

WS1444

Suurling

Kornelia Asselina

*11-12-1883

+23-03-1925

WS2028

Swalve

Frouke

*29-09-1826

+14-03-1914

WS1722

Swart

Martha

*17-05-1877

+26-12-1968

WS2483

Swarts

Grietje

*14-01-1893

+17-11-1980

WS1555

Swarts

Jantina Harmina Anjedina

*05-03-1903

+29-08-2001

WS0324

Sweertman

Meta

*07-08-1889

+06-06-1981

WS0640

---

Namenlijst bedoeld voor de zoekmachines:

Anjo Sanders (1960-1960)
Maria Sanders (1889-1976)
Ige Sant (1877-1959)
Koeno Johann Sasse (1910-1925)
Johannes Adam Schaaff (1862-1926)
Klaas Schaafsma (1912-1940)
Friedrick Heinrich Karl Schaefer (1865-1927)
Grietje van der Schans (1879-1969)
Grietje van der Schans (1891-1980)
Wilhelmine Schansker (1899-1969)
Herman Schaveling (1875-1938)
Pieter Schaveling (1901-1940)
Geezien van der Scheer (1883-1946)
Christiaan Wilhelm van Scheers (1885-1959)
Trijntje Scheeve (1867-1940)
Eilderdina Scheffer (1886-1965)
Hendrik Scheffer (1889-1966)
Doegjen Scheltens (1772-1846)
Hinderika Scheltens (1849-1914)
Anna Scherpbier (1848-1937)
Freerk Scheve (1877-1928)
Geert Jan Schipper (1925-1954)
Heike Schipper (1898-1941)
Hendrik Schipper (1885-1966)
Jan Schipper (1873-1947)
Jan Schipper (1879-1966)
Simentje Schipper (1916-1955)
Anna Jakoba Schmidt (1906-1991)
Berent Schmidt (1882-1960)
Jakoba Anna Schmidt (1917-2008)
Jannetje Schmidt (1881-1935)
Lubbert Marten Schmidt (1879-1961)
Grietje Schoenmaker (1874-1925)
Jan Schoenmaker (1891-1956)
Elisabeth Schoenster (1910-1940)
Anje Scholte (1850-1920)
Aukje Scholte (1889-1918)
Gerhard Scholte (1861-1926)
Harm Scholte (1851-1925)
Hendrik Jan Scholte (1905-1956)
Hindrik Scholte (1876-1957)
Jakob Scholte (1901-1918)
Kier Scholte (1882-1966)
Maria Scholte (1887-1910)
Poppo Jurjen Scholte (1869-1929)
Roelf Scholte (1892-1981)
Wendelke Scholte (1852-1939)
Derk Henderik Johannes Josephus Scholtens (1929-1951)
Derk Henderik Marten Scholtens (1875-1904)
Eltjo Scholtens (1868-1945)
Harmina Scholtens (1881-1919)
Joachim Carl Hinrich Scholtens (1879-1959)
Nanno Scholtens (1903-1984)
Pieter Scholtens (1828-1894)
Koert Schoof (1825-1889)
Geertruida Hilkéa Schoonhoven (1888-1985)
Anna Elizabeth van der Schoor (1857-1930)
Aaltje Friedrichs Schortinghuis (1810-1904)
Sijze Wilto Schortinghuis (1840-1931)
Daniël Schrage (1867-1952)
Harte Egbert Schrage (1895-1954)
Kornelis Aapko Schrage (1898-1959)
Albert Schreuder (1908-1961)
Albert Schreuder (1909-2001)
Geessien Schreuder (1859-1927)
Grietje Schreuder (1894-1981)
Koert Schreuder (1884-1941)
Martje Schreuder (1882-1958)
Trijntje Schreuder (1889-1967)
Berend Schriever (1886-1960)
Gepke Schriever (1851-1922)
Luppo Schriever (1863-1938)
Luppo Schriever (1890-1957)
Trijntje Friedrichs Schriever (1838-1923)
Helena Schrik (1888-1943)
Ida Schrik (1879-1972)
Hendrik Schudde (1885-1930)
Hijbo Schudde (1856-1929)
Jacob Schudde (1889-1954)
Jan Schudde (1887-1958)
Aaffien Schuitema (1895-1972)
Johanna Christina Schuller (1872-1941)
Berend Schuring (1848-1916)
Berend Schuring (1924-1924)
Jacob Schuring (1882-1903)
Jacob Derk Schuring (1942-1947)
Jan Schuring (1878-1958)
Harm Jan Schuringa (1879-1936)
Hiltje Schuringa (1912-1929)
Grieto Schuster (1941-1942)
Harm Peters Schuster (1874-1914)
Reinder Jan Schuth (1879-1879)
Hendrik Schuthof (1874-1934)
Hendrik Schuthof (1910-1995)
Hindrik Schuthof (1879-1957)
Jantina Schuthof (1900-1947)
Lambertus Schuthof (1872-1954)
Lammerdina Schuthof (1900-1940)
Trijntje Schuthof (1851-1926)
Klasina Johanna Schutt (1875-1948)
Aafke Henderika Schuur (1930-1951)
Frouwke Schuur (1900-1959)
Geuko Schuur (1874-1921)
Grietje Schuur (1871-1954)
Imke Liena Schuur (1927-1934)
Jan Schuur (1885-1958)
Jantje Schuur (1945-1946)
Jullo Schuur (1906-1983)
Klaas Schuur (1890-1958)
Nantje Schuur (1914-1999)
Reint Schuur (1930-1946)
Stijntje Schuurke (1854-1881)
Jacoba Schuurman (1871-1915)
Jantina Schuurman (1867-1902)
Jantje Schweertman (1875-1955)
Catharina Schäfer (1878-1929)
Elizabeth Schäfer (1871-1919)
Johanna Schäfer (1887-1974)
Anna Seijer (1861-1940)
Fokje Seijers (1916-1986)
Aaldert Siebring (1873-1938)
Jan Siebring (1878-1964)
Everdina Maria Siega (1907-1978)
Fokko Siega (1873-1967)
Johanna Christina Siega (1902-1988)
Lucie Wilhelmina Siega (1901-1955)
Maria Everdina Siega (1900-1993)
Stijntje Siekman (1901-1983)
Ebelina Siemens (1891-1944)
Geert Ooldert Siemens (1876-1962)
Harm Siemens (1885-1970)
Lammerdina Siemens (1899-1986)
Bertha Siemons (1881-1949)
Derk Siemons (1887-1970)
Hindrik Oolderk Siemons (1877-1962)
Tiebe Siemons (1878-1956)
Jan Sieslieng (1889-1977)
Jakob Sijpko Sijpkens (1842-1926)
Jantje Sijpkens (1872-1945)
Alida Henderika Caesarina Sijsling (1926-1929)
Anita Jeanet Sijsling (1965-1978)
Jan Pier Sijsling (1921-1991)
Johanna Sijtsema (1890-1943)
Anna Maria Sikkema (1874-1932)
Baltus Sikkema (1878-1972)
Elizabeth Sikkema (1858-1940)
Henderica Cornelia Sikkema (1888-1978)
Jan Pieter Sikkema (1892-1977)
Trijntje Sikkens (1892-1916)
Eilke Sikkes (1869-1915)
Grietje Sikkes (1835-1912)
Remda Jeanette Sikkes (1833-1916)
Freerk Siks (1861-1934)
Grietje Siks (1852-1936)
Harmke Siks (1858-1934)
Janna Siks (1869-1948)
Janna Sissing (1846-1909)
Albert Johan de Sitter (1833-1896)
Rudolf de Sitter (1785-1859)
Jakob Sligter (1897-1943)
Eppo Slijm (1846-1927)
Johanna Slijm (1877-1962)
Maria Slijm (1880-1958)
Trijntje Slijm (1869-1954)
Anna Slik (1879-1929)
Geert Slik (1885-1949)
Wolter Slik (1881-1961)
Bertha van Slooten (1890-1975)
Frouwke van Slooten (1858-1927)
Imke van Sloten (1849-1926)
Jacob Sluis (1882-1958)
Diderikus Sluiter (1880-1948)
Roelf Hendrik Sluiter (1901-1943)
Aaltje Slump (1888-1968)
Helena Smant (1902-1949)
Geertrui Smelt (1854-1933)
Aaltje Smid (1821-1896)
Albert Jans Smid (1824-1905)
Catharina Hilda Smid (1914-1999)
Doede Smid (1864-1921)
Elzinus Smid (1871-1956)
Engelina Jantina Smid (1876-1961)
Geessien Smid (1883-1959)
Henderika Smid (1862-1920)
Hessel Michiel Smid (1902-1935)
Johannes Smid (1910-1994)
Jan Smid (1872-1920)
Jan Emo Smid (1867-1936)
Jan Emo Smid (1899-1920)
Jantje Smid (1878-1953)
Karsiena Smid (1879-1969)
Michiel Hessel Smid (1896-1941)
Pieter Smid (1850-1938)
Woltje Smid (1879-1947)
Harmke Smidt (1901-1997)
Hillechien Smidt (1873-1960)
Albertje Smit (1883-1955)
Anje Smit (1884-1948)
Arendina Smit (1867-1913)
Arendina Hillechina Smit (1875-1965)
Benno Smit (1874-1958)
Bertha Smit (1869-1924)
Christiaan Smit (1868-1956)
Coenraad Smit (1867-1932)
Egbertus Smit (1873-1956)
Eltje Smit (1856-1919)
Esdert Derk Smit (1927-1953)
Evert Smit (1922-1944)
Frederik Smit (1868-1931)
Gebina Smit (1884-1953)
Geert Smit (1866-1918)
Geert Smit (1898-1942)
Geertje Smit (1873-1959)
Geertje Smit (1881-1934)
Geesien Smit (1889-1930)
Grietje Smit (1844-1923)
Harm Smit (1840-1921)
Harm Esders Smit (1853-1923)
Hendrik Smit (1839-1926)
Hendrik Smit (1877-1957)
Jacob Smit (1871-1944)
Jacob Hendrik Smit (1869-1949)
Jan Smit (1838-1908)
Janna Smit (1898-1981)
Jantje Smit (1858-1909)
Jesia Smit (1837-1898)
Johan Henderikus Smit (1878-1947)
Johannes Smit (1856-1939)
Kaatje Smit (1864-1945)
Kaatje Smit (1895-1954)
Kasper Cornelius Smit (1899-1951)
Klaas Smit (1895-1963)
Lubbert Smit (1907-1959)
Lukas Smit (1879-1947)
Klaas Smit (1926-1956)
Luktje Smit (1887-1971)
Miena Geerdiena Smit (1903-1926)
Nicolaas Smit (1885-1952)
Nicolaas Hinderikus Smit (1850-1932)
Roelina Smit (1815-1858)
Rudolf Smit (1897-1963)
Sievert Smit (1866-1936)
Titia Smit (1846-1923)
Trijntje Smit (1890-1929)
Trijntje Hindriks Smit (1802-1891)
Wilhelmina Jacoba Smit (1907-1984)
Henderika Smith (1841-1889)
Hendrik Frans Smith (1842-1899)
Jantina Smith (1879-1967)
Harm Smook (1863-1927)
Harmke Smook (1853-1919)
Jan Otto Smook (1942-1945)
Roelof Smook (1873-1938)
Trijntje Smook (1857-1933)
Cornelia Sneijer (1859-1928)
Tjarko Snelter (1870-1942)
Johannes Snijders (1896-1949)
Anna Snippe (1853-1927)
Hindrik Snoek (1858-1948)
Trientje Snoek (1869-1949)
Trijnko Snoek (1926-1954)
Aalf Spaan (1868-1942)
Geesien Spackman (1874-1961)
Elisabeth Spakman (1905-1914)
Filippus Spakman (1877-1963)
Derk Speetsius (1900-1945)
Harm Speetsius (1869-1928)
Anna Spel (1864-1955)
Lena Spel (1861-1942)
Pieter Spiering (1873-1940)
Geertje Spijkerman (1880-1924)
Gerrit Spijkerman (1852-1903)
Henderika Spijkerman (1896-1954)
Hillechien Spijkerman (1887-1926)
Arien Spittje (1859-1888)
Hindrik Spittje (1868-1959)
Jacob Spittje (1955-1959)
Jakob Spittje (1895-1982)
Jan Spittje (1862-1941)
Antje Sportel (1878-1937)
Antje Sportel (1892-1988)
Berend Sportel (1895-1980)
Elizabeth Sportel (1886-1968)
Emmo Sportel (1871-1956)
Freä Sportel (1883-1961)
Freeä Sportel (1857-1952)
Geertruida Sportel (1866-1954)
Weeke Sportel (1899-1980)
Alida Sprenger (1858-1938)
Jan Gerard Sprenger (1890-1947)
Grietje Springelkamp (1871-1940)
Klaas Springelkamp (1873-1957)
Jacoba Rudolfina Spruijt (1860-1938)
Trijntje Sputter (1829-1857)
Eltjo Staal (1883-1918)
Jan Martinus Staal (1864-1927)
Weija Staats (1912-1936)
Jan Stadens (1828-1894)
Swier Stadens (1831-1911)
Harm Stadlander (1874-1950)
Cornelia Johanna Stakenburg (1875-1946)
Eppien Starke (1891-1982)
Ettje Starke (1858-1939)
Grietje Starke (1853-1919)
Jan Starke (1880-1935)
Lambertus Starke (1902-1936)
Pieter Menses Starke (1839-1911)
Hindriktje Start (1862-1945)
Geertje Steen (1899-1986)
Roelf Steen (1881-1954)
Jurjen Steenblok (1864-1944)
Wendelina Steendam (1877-1947)
Geertje Steenhuis (1887-1969)
Harm Steenhuis (1876-1958)
Haven Steenhuis (1871-1929)
Jan Steenhuis (1881-1962)
Johannes Steenhuis (1851-1929)
Susanna Christina Steenhuis (1883-1966)
Zwaantje Steenhuis (1891-1982)
Gerhardus Steffens (1864-1926)
Johanna Henderika Stegeman (1857-1951)
Kasper Steinfelder (1960-1963)
Grietje Stek (1872-1957)
Berend Stel (1853-1935)
Carolina Stel (1883-1958)
Engeltje Stel (1898-1947)
Geertruida Stel (1836-1919)
Harmanna Stel (1890-1979)
Nanne Hendrik Stel (1888-1961)
Christina Stellema (1856-1939)
Teije Hindriks Stellema (1803-1890)
Hendrik Lubbertus Stenhuis (1891-1960)
Egberdina Sterenberg (1878-1918)
Gerhard Sterenberg (1863-1956)
Pieterke Sterenberg (1888-1979)
Aaltje Sterkeboer (1866-1933)
Bijliena Andrea Sterrenberg (1886-1987)
Harmke Sterrenberg (1868-1942)
Allagonde Engeline Susanne Stheeman (1865-1923)
Elsjen Stheeman (1823-1896)
Gerarda Stheeman (1858-1933)
Haika Berendina Catharina Stheeman (1817-1896)
Wiepke Stheeman (1856-1903)
Eildert Aaldrik Stijkel (1874-1961)
Grietje Stijkel (1883-1951)
Roelfien Stijkel (1836-1894)
Aaltje Albertha Stikker (1898-1971)
Zwaantina Tjakina Stikker (1895-1928)
Sibelina Stoffers (1854-1939)
Jacob Roelf Stoker (1924-1940)
Willem Stokroos (1885-1956)
Jakoba Jantina Stoter (1924-1926)
Kornelis Stoter (1888-1961)
Eildert Strating (1865-1941)
Eildert Strating (1873-1942)
Eilert Simons Strating (1810-1884)
Fokko Strating (1853-1934)
Geert Strating (1877-1931)
Janna Strating (1877-1955)
Lammerdina Strating (1899-1944)
Sietso Strating (1895-1975)
Christiaan Striezenau (1884-1956)
Derk Stroboer (1898-1912)
Albert Strobos (1882-1950)
Lammerdina Strobos (1912-1961)
Luppo Strobos (1881-1955)
Reint Pieter Struif (1855-1931)
Maria Andréa Struif Bellinga (1875-1946)
Geert Struik (1893-1949)
Johannes Struik (1918-1943)
Pieter Haijo Strijker (1896-1959)
Willem Strijker (1847-1885)
Hendrik Berend Stubbe (1887-1966)
Roelfien Stubbe (1873-1943)
Roelof Jan Stubbe (1916-1998)
Ulberdina Stubbe (1880-1963)
Zwaantje Stubbe (1901-1957)
Arend Jan Stuit (1876-1958)
Elizabeth Stuit (1906-1946)
Dieuwerke Stuk (1894-1971)
Leentje Stuttje (1883-1936)
Willem Stuttje (1923-1923)
Wupke Stuttje (1890-1947)
Hendrik Stutvoet (1891-1959)
Jan Stutvoet (1887-1977)
Jan Stuur (1839-1910)
Titia Stuur (1845-1929)
Wolterdientje Stuurman (1884-1966)
Abraham Stuut (1916-1940)
Albert Harmannus Stuut (1886-1934)
Feike Stuut (1881-1959)
Grietje Stuut (1890-1970)
Hendrik Stuut (1878-1940)
Jan Stuut (1880-1959)
Johannes Stuut (1851-1933)
Klaas Koenraad Stuut (1882-1957)
Lammechien Stuut (1847-1928)
Roelf Stuut (1875-1950)
Roelf Stuut (1903-1951)
Trientje Agina Stuut (1913-1948)
Geeske Stötefalk (1879-1946)
Annechien Suir (1883-1962)
Jan Suk (ca.1946-1962)
Sebo Suk (1912-1951)
Margrietha Sulman (1850-1935)
Carolina Suringa (1878-1940)
Kornelia Asselina Suurling (1883-1925)
Frouke Swalve (1826-1914)
Martha Swart (1877-1968)
Grietje Swarts (1893-1980)
Jantina Harmina Anjedina Swarts (1903-2001)
Meta Sweertman (1889-1981)